Panathlon

Départementale

AIX-EN-PROVENCE

Du Samedi 16 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VINCENT Nicolas 2005 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:25:99 688
2 PEPINO Clement 2007 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:26:24 683
3 ESCANDE Tybo 2006 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:26:39 680
4 MARIN Anthony 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:26:58 676
5 CARRARA Yanis 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:26:81 672
6 ROUSSEAU Johan 2005 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:27:04 667
7 CARUSO Alessandro 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:27:12 665
8 SOSIC Adrien 2005 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:27:65 655
9 FARINA Tony 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:28:18 644
10 FIGUERAS Paul 2005 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:28:55 637
11 CAMPELLO Axel 2006 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:28:93 629
12 GRANGEAT-MERLIN Lucas 2006 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:30:41 601
13 D'AGOSTINO Loris 2007 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:33:34 546
14 COUDEVILLE Leo 2006 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:33:97 534
15 BRUGOT Ernest 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:34:38 527
16 SABEUR Mathéo 2005 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:34:83 519
17 FERNANDEZ Romain 2005 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:35:31 510
18 ZANKER-LIGOUSA Florian 2005 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:35:35 509
19 PALVINI Maxime 2006 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:35:42 508
20 BRANCHEREAU Mathias 2007 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:35:47 507
21 MONFRET Yvann 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:35:85 501
22 ROGER Solan 2007 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:37:37 474
23 PICUS Tom 2007 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:37:53 472
24 VASQUEZ GIOVANNONI Matheo 2006 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:38:69 452
25 DRILHE Quentin 2006 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:38:87 449
26 PONTOIS Alexandre 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:39:21 444
27 BOUDOUARD Theo 2005 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:39:41 440
28 ROCA Jean 2005 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:39:42 440
29 CULOMA Enzo 2006 CN GAP FRA 1:39:85 433
30 ROGER Angel 2006 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:40:73 419
31 KEBAILI Gibril 2006 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:40:95 415
32 FRONTEAU Matis 2007 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:41:63 405
33 MONTELLA-SENDRA Euxane 2007 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:42:01 399
34 CAMMARATA Florian 2005 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:42:13 397
35 OUILANI Omar 2007 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:42:21 395
36 KREMPFF Baptiste 2007 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:42:81 386
37 GUERIN Yan 2005 CN GAP FRA 1:43:35 378
38 SILVESTRE Nathan 2007 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:43:69 373
39 ORSONI Pierre 2006 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:43:88 370
40 CUENIN Maxime 2006 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:44:69 358
41 DJERIDANE Luca 2005 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:45:35 348
42 LOPEZ Gabriel 2007 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:45:59 345
43 CHANCEL Julien 2007 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:45:62 344
44 VILLIOT-DANGER Terence 2007 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:45:71 343
45 AZOUANI Dayan 2006 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:46:42 333
46 PLAUT Ewan 2006 CN GAP FRA 1:46:89 326
47 BODIN Luc 2007 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:47:38 319
48 GAUBERT Léo 2007 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:47:94 311
49 ZOUHIR Marwane 2006 UN ARLES FRA 1:47:96 311
50 BOZOYAN Lorik 2005 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:48:54 303
51 SERRE Roman 2006 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:49:17 295
52 FAUCI Liorenzo 2005 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:49:32 293
53 MARTINEZ Diego 2007 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:49:61 289
54 DENISOT Léon 2007 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:49:72 287
55 GOUT Thomas 2005 UN ARLES FRA 1:50:03 283
56 KREMPFF Johan 2007 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:50:68 275
57 ABDELKADER Kilyane 2006 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:50:69 274
58 FAIVRE Pablo 2007 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:50:91 272
59 CARLE Maxence 2007 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:51:52 264
60 OUDALI Eddy 2006 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:51:62 263
61 MARTIN Alexandre 2007 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:51:86 259
62 OUSALEM Fouad 2005 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:53:33 241
63 MARTINEZ Raphaël 2007 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:54:92 222
64 SOUCHON Enzo 2007 UN ARLES FRA 1:55:63 214
65 ABIJOU Mathys 2007 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:57:91 189
66 SCHIANO DI COLA Enzo 2007 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:57:94 188
67 PAYSAN Maximilien 2006 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:58:69 180
68 KERROUCHE Rayan 2006 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 1:59:39 173
69 CHENNIT Rayan 2007 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:59:53 172
70 HERLAND Marius 2007 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:00:53 162
71 MALDONADO Timéo 2007 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:00:63 161
72 BENEZET Benoit-Joseph 2007 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:02:00 147
73 OUSALEM Lotfi 2006 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:03:01 138
74 BENHAMMOU Ilyes 2007 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
75 MARTINEZ Victor 2006 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA - Disq.
76 ABDOUN Corentin 2005 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VINCENT Nicolas 2005 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:22:85 754
2 CARRARA Yanis 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:24:22 725
3 ESCANDE Tybo 2006 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:25:19 705
4 PEPINO Clement 2007 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:25:47 699
5 MARIN Anthony 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:27:35 661
6 FARINA Tony 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:27:47 658
7 CARUSO Alessandro 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:27:51 657
8 ROUSSEAU Johan 2005 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:27:80 652
9 SOSIC Adrien 2005 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:28:71 634
10 D'AGOSTINO Loris 2007 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:32:71 557
11 BRANCHEREAU Mathias 2007 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:33:55 542
12 PICUS Tom 2007 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:36:17 495
13 ROGER Solan 2007 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:37:61 470
14 FRONTEAU Matis 2007 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:39:41 440
15 MONTELLA-SENDRA Euxane 2007 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:42:77 387
16 OUILANI Omar 2007 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.