Panathlon

Départementale

AIX-EN-PROVENCE

Du Samedi 16 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PAOLI Gianlucca 2006 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:10:46 832
2 CARRARA Yanis 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:11:11 816
3 ESCANDE Tybo 2006 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:12:37 786
4 JOUVE Alexandre 2005 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:12:56 782
5 MONTANER Maori 2006 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:12:61 781
6 GRANGEAT-MERLIN Lucas 2006 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:13:16 768
7 SOSIC Adrien 2005 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:14:05 747
8 FERNANDEZ Romain 2005 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:14:57 735
9 ORSONI Pierre 2006 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:15:53 714
10 JOYEUX PATIMO Brice 2005 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:15:58 712
11 MICHEL Thomas 2006 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:16:07 701
12 ALBANO Romain 2005 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:16:60 690
13 ERNOULD LE BRUN Judikaël 2006 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:16:66 688
14 CARUSO Alessandro 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:16:77 686
15 DALIGAUD Matyas 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:17:01 681
16 SMAINE Marwane 2005 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:17:10 679
17 CLERC-RENAUD Louis 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:17:75 665
18 D'AGOSTINO Loris 2007 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:17:85 662
19 CAMPELLO Axel 2006 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:18:17 655
20 CHAMBRAUD Matthieu 2005 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:18:27 653
21 FARINA Tony 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:18:30 653
22 SICARD Lilian 2005 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:18:87 640
23 MARIN Anthony 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:19:59 625
24 PAPA Quentin 2005 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:19:87 619
25 SCHEMBRI Ghjuan 2007 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:20:56 605
26 VINCENT Nicolas 2005 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:20:85 599
27 HOCHSTRASSER Rayan 2007 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:21:08 594
28 AOUZIAK Alexandre 2006 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:21:30 590
29 COUDEVILLE Leo 2006 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:21:50 586
30 PALVINI Maxime 2006 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:22:10 573
31 PEPINO Clement 2007 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:22:26 570
32 MISERAZZI Maëlann 2006 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:22:68 562
33 FIGUERAS Paul 2005 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:23:63 543
34 MONFRET Yvann 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:23:68 542
35 SERRE Roman 2006 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:23:72 541
36 BRUGOT Ernest 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:23:75 541
37 RODIER Maxence 2007 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:24:51 526
38 ESPOSITO Rémi 2007 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:24:67 523
39 PONTOIS Alexandre 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:25:19 513
40 ROCA Jean 2005 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:25:87 500
41 CAU Cesar 2007 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:26:29 492
42 ROGER Solan 2007 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:26:38 490
43 MARCASSUS Corentin 2007 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:26:45 489
44 FIGUEROA Luca 2007 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:26:59 487
45 LATEUR Rayan 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:26:63 486
46 SILVESTRE Nathan 2007 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:27:10 477
47 FRONTEAU Matis 2007 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:27:15 476
48 BEAUJARD Mathias 2005 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:27:33 473
49 AZOUANI Dayan 2006 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:27:57 469
50 PAUL Fabien 2007 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:27:63 467
51 CULOMA Enzo 2006 CN GAP FRA 1:27:65 467
52 LOPEZ Gabriel 2007 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:27:69 466
53 GOUT Thomas 2005 UN ARLES FRA 1:27:95 462
54 BENAZZOUZ Adrian 2005 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:28:79 447
55 GIORDANO Raphaêl 2007 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:28:97 443
56 MARTIN Anthony 2007 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:29:08 441
57 DJERIDANE Luca 2005 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:29:71 430
58 BODIN Luc 2007 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:29:73 430
59 GERBEAU Timeo 2006 1:29:88 427
60 OUDALI Eddy 2006 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:30:96 409
61 DRILHE Quentin 2006 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:31:45 401
62 ROGER Angel 2006 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:31:47 400
63 ROUSSEAU Noah 2007 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:31:75 396
64 ARELLANO Yohan 2006 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:31:95 392
65 BIELATOWICZ Goran 2006 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:32:03 391
66 ANTONIETTI Victor 2007 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:32:55 382
67 PLAUT Ewan 2006 CN GAP FRA 1:32:83 378
68 MICHEL Arthur 2005 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:33:45 368
69 PICUS Tom 2007 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:33:88 361
70 STUKALO Daniel 2006 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:34:25 355
71 RISI Enzo 2007 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:34:93 344
72 DE LASTELLE DU PRE Thomas 2007 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:35:37 337
73 VILLIOT-DANGER Terence 2007 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:35:42 336
74 PAUL Sylvain 2005 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:35:67 333
75 BERTRAND Tristan 2007 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:35:97 328
76 CONCHOU Thomas 2007 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:36:04 327
77 VAUCHAIR Jeremy 2007 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:36:59 319
78 MARTINEZ Raphaël 2007 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:36:81 315
79 SOUCHON Enzo 2007 UN ARLES FRA 1:37:17 310
80 AWNY Malek 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:37:78 301
81 PAYSAN Maximilien 2006 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:38:57 290
82 BERNARD Leo 2007 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:38:59 289
83 GUERMOUD Wissem 2007 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:38:94 284
84 KERROUCHE Rayan 2006 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 1:38:98 284
85 MOULAY Abdenour 2007 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:39:15 281
86 KEBAILI Gibril 2006 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:39:25 280
87 BENEZET Benoit-Joseph 2007 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:40:28 266
88 ABIJOU Mathys 2007 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:40:28 266
89 GEOFFROY Morgan 2006 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:40:61 261
90 GAUBERT Léo 2007 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:41:62 248
91 ABDELKADER Kilyane 2006 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:42:15 241
92 HERLAND Marius 2007 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:42:64 234
93 RAWAS Rayan 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:42:91 231
94 FAIVRE Pablo 2007 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:44:10 216
95 CARLE Maxence 2007 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:44:34 213
96 CHANCEL Julien 2007 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:45:60 198
97 MALDONADO Timéo 2007 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:46:29 190
98 MARTINEZ Diego 2007 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:46:37 189
99 ZIANE Younes 2007 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:46:53 187
100 VAN ES Herman 2007 CN GAP FRA 1:46:84 183
101 MARTEAU Lenny 2006 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:47:87 172
102 DA SILVA Mathias 2007 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:48:53 165
103 MARTINI SAUTROT Mathys 2006 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:49:85 151
104 CHUFFART Célian 2007 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:52:25 127
105 BOHL Zacharie 2007 UN ARLES FRA 2:07:57 23
106 ZANKER-LIGOUSA Florian 2005 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA - Disq.
107 BARON Antoine 2005 EP MANOSQUE FRA - Disq.
108 LACROIX Artus 2007 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
109 BOUSSALEM Amine 2006 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
110 SLAMI Wassil 2007 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
111 DE SOUSA Flavio 2005 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
112 BALLUL Noa 2006 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
113 ZOUHIR Marwane 2006 UN ARLES FRA - Disq.
114 GUERIN Yan 2005 CN GAP FRA - Disq.
115 PERROT Loan 2005 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
116 GUIRAGOSSIAN-LAUGIER Tristan 2007 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
117 BRASSEUR Louis 2006 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
118 MARTINEZ Victor 2006 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA - Disq.
119 CUENIN Maxime 2006 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA - Disq.
120 BENHAMMOU Ilyes 2007 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
121 CHABROL Thomas 2007 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
122 CHENNIT Rayan 2007 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CARRARA Yanis 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:09:10 865
2 PAOLI Gianlucca 2006 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:09:15 864
3 GRANGEAT-MERLIN Lucas 2006 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:10:12 840
4 ESCANDE Tybo 2006 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:11:09 817
5 FERNANDEZ Romain 2005 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:11:42 809
6 JOUVE Alexandre 2005 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:11:79 800
7 MONTANER Maori 2006 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:11:91 797
8 SOSIC Adrien 2005 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:12:25 789
9 D'AGOSTINO Loris 2007 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:16:60 690
10 PEPINO Clement 2007 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:20:59 604
11 HOCHSTRASSER Rayan 2007 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:21:03 595
12 SCHEMBRI Ghjuan 2007 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:21:12 593
13 ESPOSITO Rémi 2007 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:22:56 564
14 RODIER Maxence 2007 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:22:98 556
15 ROGER Solan 2007 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:24:75 521
16 CAU Cesar 2007 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.