Panathlon

Départementale

AIX-EN-PROVENCE

Du Samedi 16 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2019

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GIDDE--MONARD Manon 2006 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 4:50:98 995
2 GOURGEON Laura 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 4:57:50 949
3 CARENCO Marion 2007 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 5:01:02 924
4 LESTRELIN Laetitia 2006 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 5:09:60 866
5 POTHIER Romane 2006 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 5:10:31 861
6 RAVIER Noélie 2006 CN MARSEILLE FRA 5:15:89 824
7 CARVALHO Alizee 2006 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 5:16:69 819
8 ZAID Lila 2006 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 5:18:46 807
9 CANO Marilou 2007 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 5:27:40 751
10 TAYARI Meissane 2006 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 5:27:69 749
11 GASPAROLLO Clara 2006 EP MANOSQUE FRA 5:29:25 739
12 MERAD Jade 2007 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 5:29:64 737
13 PEREZ Ilyana 2007 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 5:29:66 737
14 MAHMOUDI Inés 2007 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 5:34:18 709
15 SMARRITO Mila 2007 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 5:35:54 701
16 MONTEIL Castille 2007 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 5:36:71 694
17 SIRE Lola 2006 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 5:38:07 685
18 SUZANNE Léa 2007 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 5:39:65 676
19 ROSA Romy 2007 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 5:39:83 675
20 JUZAN Louise 2006 CN MARSEILLE FRA 5:40:00 674
21 BATARD-RINAUDO Lily 2006 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 5:40:09 673
22 LACARRERE Margaux 2007 EP MANOSQUE FRA 5:47:30 632
23 LORIEDO Vanina 2007 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 5:48:47 625
24 SARCIAT Manon 2006 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 5:55:20 587
25 DELANOUE Livia 2007 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 6:01:20 554
26 BRUNEL Héloise 2007 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 6:01:37 554
27 DERBESY Melina 2007 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 6:04:86 535
28 VARGIU Angelina 2007 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 6:06:85 525
29 CASTILLO Alicia 2007 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 6:10:60 505
30 GAILLARD Lilou 2006 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 6:12:43 496
31 VALENTIN Alicia 2007 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 6:12:78 494
32 BACON Charlotte 2006 EP MANOSQUE FRA 6:14:37 486
33 CONTRIO Ambre 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 6:17:99 468
34 SARNETTE Emma 2006 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 6:18:20 467
35 DUCLOS Camille 2006 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 6:31:07 406
36 MATHEUDI Clara 2006 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 6:31:19 405
37 GILLET--ARAMAND Maelys 2006 EP MANOSQUE FRA 6:35:81 384
38 BACQUET-GIRAUDO Mahaut 2006 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 6:37:36 378
39 AAOUINE Selma 2007 UN ARLES FRA 6:41:04 361
40 PANISSIE Emma 2006 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 6:42:84 354
41 OUDALI Lina 2007 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 6:52:46 314
42 KHENICHE Theana 2007 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 7:10:32 246
43 MANN Océane 2007 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 7:11:76 241
44 LANTELME Mila 2007 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 7:14:03 233
45 FABRE Helena 2006 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 7:20:93 209
46 PASCAL Emma 2007 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 8:21:79 57
47 MAOLIDA Maëlys 2006 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
48 MAYO Oceane 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
49 JOSEPH Lalou 2007 EP MANOSQUE FRA - Disq.
50 BUATHIER Fanny 2007 NC BRIANÇON FRA - Disq.
51 AURIC Justine 2006 NC BRIANÇON FRA - Disq.
52 GOUBIN Oceane 2007 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
53 PETITOT Margaux 2006 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
54 NOEL Mahelya 2007 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
55 ULDARIC Alicia 2007 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.