Départementale
FOS-SUR-MER
Du Samedi 26 Janvier 2019 au Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAZAROUK Alexei | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:00:97 | 1078 | |
2 | BENHAMOU Luca | 2002 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:96 | 997 | |
3 | BENICHOU Ethan | 2003 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:28 | 937 | |
4 | GOMEZ Mathieu | 2002 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:06:63 | 928 | |
5 | SEGHAIER Ryan | 2000 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:16 | 914 | |
6 | ATTIA Yoann | 2001 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:07:95 | 894 | |
7 | DUTERTRE Quentin | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:09:25 | 862 | |
8 | CANDILLIER Alexandre | 2001 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:09:62 | 853 | |
9 | GOURONC Frederic | 2002 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:09:75 | 849 | |
10 | CANNARELLA Enzo | 2002 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:27 | 813 | |
11 | FABRY Arnold | 1998 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 1:12:85 | 775 | |
12 | TORRES Alexandre | 2001 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:12:99 | 772 | |
13 | BERUT Quentin | 2003 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 1:13:32 | 764 | |
14 | RAYNAL Florent | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 1:14:57 | 735 | |
15 | RODRIGUEZ-COHEN SALMON Lucas | 2004 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:14:57 | 735 | |
16 | SERODES Eliot | 2002 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 1:15:45 | 715 | |
17 | POTESTA Alexis | 2004 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:18:42 | 650 | |
18 | APPA Mathis | 2004 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:46 | 628 | |
19 | ZALAGH Ilias | 2002 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | 1:19:74 | 622 | |
20 | MOUTON Alexandre | 2004 | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:21:03 | 595 | |
21 | FILLACIER Clement | 2004 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:31 | 590 | |
22 | LEROUX Antonin | 2003 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:82 | 579 | |
23 | SOULET-GAZAN Raphael | 2003 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:22:46 | 566 | |
24 | KADAOUI Yoan | 2003 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:22:49 | 566 | |
25 | AIT ABBAS Kais | 2002 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:33 | 549 | |
26 | MENOT Theo | 2001 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:99 | 498 | |
27 | DUBEE Matteo | 2004 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:37 | 491 | |
28 | HOCQUET Pierre | 2003 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:27:67 | 467 | |
29 | NAGY Sebastien | 2003 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:79 | 465 | |
30 | BELLANTONIO Julian | 2004 | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:27:88 | 463 | |
31 | BASCO Illan | 2004 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 1:30:43 | 418 | |
32 | SOULET GASAN Fabio | 2003 | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:30:51 | 417 | |
33 | CONTICCHIO Allan | 2004 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:34:94 | 344 |