Meeting Départemental Open

Départementale

FOS-SUR-MER

Du Samedi 26 Janvier 2019 au Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DELATTRE Estelle 2000 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 2:37:60 942
2 LAGIER Lise 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:37:73 940
3 PICUS Lilou 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:38:81 927
4 DEL CORSO Chiara 2004 UN ARLES FRA 2:44:72 853
5 DESQUIENS Juliette 2004 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 2:46:68 829
6 SONZA Stella 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:52:65 758
7 SAUZEDDE Lucie 2005 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 2:53:15 753
8 TARIN Oceane 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 2:53:36 750
9 GOLA Marie 2000 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 2:53:87 744
10 NABOT Candice 2005 UN ARLES FRA 2:59:04 686
11 CHANIAL Romane 2004 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:59:53 681
12 HAMDANI Jade 2004 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 3:00:06 675
13 N GUYEN Lea 2001 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 3:00:78 667
14 BOUET Laurine 2000 AC ALLAUCH FRA 3:00:84 667
15 JOULIAN Vana-Carla 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:02:69 647
16 PAILLÉ Maguelonne 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 3:05:45 618
17 PIETRI Penelope 2004 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 3:06:61 606
18 BORRELLAROCHETTE Elisa 2005 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 3:06:86 603
19 BARROSO Camille 2005 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 3:06:88 603
20 PAUL Laodice 2005 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 3:07:86 593
21 SCHWOERER Elise 2002 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 3:09:08 580
22 LARDJANE Rym-Ines 2005 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 3:10:09 570
23 ZAID Sarah 2001 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 3:10:20 569
24 BEARD Gaia 2004 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 3:10:71 564
25 OLLIER Margot 2000 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 3:11:62 555
26 PIRON Jade 2005 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 3:15:43 518
27 CIGOLET Clea 2004 USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE FRA 3:21:37 463
28 BERNARD Andrea 2005 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 3:23:56 443
29 REZZOUG Nesrine 2005 USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE FRA 3:40:97 303
30 FIORILLO Olivia 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
31 TOLZA Camille 2004 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA - Disq.
32 RISSEL Jeanne 2005 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
33 ROWE Bria 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
34 BARNES Kitiya 2004 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
35 DI DOMENICO Ines 2005 USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DELATTRE Estelle 2000 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 2:34:86 978
2 PICUS Lilou 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:36:91 951
3 DESQUIENS Juliette 2004 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 2:44:93 850
4 SONZA Stella 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:49:50 795
5 TARIN Oceane 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 2:53:59 747
6 SAUZEDDE Lucie 2005 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 2:53:87 744