Biathlon Avenirs

Départementale

LA CIOTAT

Le Samedi 15 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BENARBIA Nacim 2008 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:26:07 493
2 ALBERT Tom 2008 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:26:28 489
3 JALLABERT Paul 2009 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:30:42 411
4 GOGULSKI Noah 2008 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:31:27 396
5 DORIZON Lilian 2008 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:31:41 393
6 CRISTOFINI Sauveur 2009 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:31:56 390
7 GARNONE Matthis 2008 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:31:60 390
8 BENHAMMOU Meziane 2009 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:32:01 383
9 PENOT Mathieu 2008 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:33:85 351
10 VOIGT Keizo 2008 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:34:71 337
11 M'GOMRI Ilyan 2008 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:36:28 312
12 AMADA Jaheem 2009 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:37:16 298
13 MENARD Romain 2008 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:38:11 284
14 MILLOT Elouan 2008 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:39:11 269
15 BRUNNER Malone 2008 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:39:83 259
16 DENISOT Gabin 2009 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:40:07 255
17 MULLER Romain 2008 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:40:47 250
18 ARMBRUSTER-LEMARCHAND Vianney 2009 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:40:57 248
19 LEVY Dan 2009 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:41:70 233
20 MARTINEZ Jules 2009 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:42:07 228
21 TELLIER Maxence 2008 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:43:29 212
22 SAMAT Jolan 2008 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:43:60 208
23 SMAINE Rayan 2009 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:43:81 205
24 JALLABERT Louis 2009 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:44:42 197
25 QUINIOU Axel 2008 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:44:49 196
26 DALBES Baptiste 2009 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:45:47 184
27 DUSANTER Gauthier 2008 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:47:01 166
28 DELOBRE Nicolas 2008 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:47:08 165
29 KETROUSSI Rany 2008 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:47:86 157
30 THEVENET Leny 2008 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:48:04 155
31 GUERRERO Roméo 2009 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:48:42 150
32 MATRONE Julien 2008 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:48:65 148
33 MALMEJAC Thomas 2008 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:49:09 143
34 ZIDANI Elias 2008 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 1:50:10 133
35 AH-SOUNE Louis 2009 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:50:10 133
36 CHAVE Daniel 2009 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:50:19 132
37 WIART-PASQUINI Eliott 2008 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:50:51 128
38 MAZIMAN Giulian 2009 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:50:68 127
39 MORVAN Eliott 2008 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:51:06 123
40 RAVIER Paul 2009 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:51:07 123
41 MAHMOUDI Karim 2008 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:52:12 113
42 JAVEGNY Mathys 2009 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:52:95 105
43 CLAIRET Lubin 2008 UN ARLES FRA 1:54:67 90
44 MOREL Clotaire 2008 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:54:99 87
45 PAUL Lucas 2009 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:55:14 86
46 LAHYANI Ilhan 2009 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:55:46 83
47 MARIN-LATTES Raphaël 2009 UN ARLES FRA 1:55:52 83
48 MOHAMED Djassem 2009 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:56:45 76
49 OULD KHELIFA Rafi 2009 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 1:56:57 75
50 ROUX Mattéo 2008 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:56:98 72
51 BERNEDO Pablo 2008 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 1:57:64 67
52 RAHHALI Yassin 2009 UN ARLES FRA 2:00:09 50
53 DINOCERA William 2008 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:00:22 49
54 PICHON Quentin 2009 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:00:52 47
55 GALVEZ Mathias 2008 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:00:57 47
56 TEODORESCU Mylan 2009 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:00:78 46
57 LA GRECA Leandre 2008 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:01:73 40
58 AMADA Lyham 2010 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:04:54 26
59 CHIAPALE Mario 2008 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 2:07:86 13
60 FILEZAC DE L'ETANG Quentin 2008 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 2:07:89 13
61 BERRAHMA Kamel 2008 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:09:76 8
62 BELFEKIH Nader 2008 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 2:09:89 7
63 MASPIMBY KERGOAT Erwan 2008 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 2:12:74 2
64 SILVESTRE Mathieu 2008 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:14:64 1
65 TAMRABET Khelil 2009 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:15:10 1
66 BERNEYRON Max 2010 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 2:20:89 1
67 FABRE Louis 2008 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 2:21:26 1
68 PAGES Maxime 2009 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 2:33:14 1
69 KAUTHER Tom 2009 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 2:42:70 1
70 MAICHE Ilyan 2008 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 3:12:65 1
71 GNAEGY Baptiste 2009 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
72 BERNARDINI Ilian 2010 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA - Disq.