Nationale
TARBES
Du Samedi 14 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 15 Mars 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILACECA Thomas | 1990 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 4:05:27 | 1200 | |
2 | GASTALDELLO Marvin | 1991 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 4:07:95 | 1177 | |
3 | BARDOU Guillaume | 1990 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 4:14:09 | 1124 | |
4 | SICHAN Heimanu | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 4:19:21 | 1082 | |
5 | COSTE Camille | 1989 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 4:19:80 | 1077 | |
6 | GERARD Benoît | 1992 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 4:24:16 | 1041 | |
7 | BRET Jordan | 1991 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:26:92 | 1019 | |
8 | ARNAL Mathieu | 1992 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:27:57 | 1013 | |
9 | VAN DER SCHUEREN Kevin | 1992 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 4:27:71 | 1012 | |
10 | COIFFARD Benjamin | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:29:77 | 996 | |
11 | BOUNOUA Morgan | 1991 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 4:30:73 | 988 | |
12 | FADLI Ismaël | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 4:31:95 | 978 | |
13 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 4:32:21 | 976 | |
14 | ROUSSEL Roman | 1991 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 4:32:30 | 976 | |
15 | MOUNES Alexandre | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:33:91 | 963 | |
16 | ARNAL Anthony | 1992 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:35:36 | 952 | |
17 | BERLUREAU Camille | 1992 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 4:36:07 | 946 | |
18 | JANY Benjamin | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:37:09 | 938 | |
19 | GINTRAND Normann | 1994 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 4:37:57 | 935 | |
20 | BENABID Daya | 1995 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 4:38:15 | 930 | |
21 | D'ARDALHON Arnaud | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:38:73 | 926 | |
22 | JAMMES Thomas | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:39:97 | 916 | |
23 | BERIOU Benjamin | 1991 | CN BALMA | FRA | 4:40:22 | 914 | |
24 | CHATON Maxime | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:42:08 | 900 | |
25 | FACHIN François | 1993 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 4:43:28 | 891 | |
26 | MOTTARD Axel | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 4:43:97 | 886 | |
27 | HUTELLIER Maximilien | 1992 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:44:78 | 880 | |
28 | COUTANCEAU Guillaume | 1993 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 4:45:17 | 877 | |
29 | ALBERGE Valentin | 1993 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 4:45:43 | 875 | |
30 | TELMAN Christophe | 1993 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 4:48:09 | 855 | |
31 | FABRE Clément | 1994 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:49:01 | 848 | |
32 | DE LA RED Lucas | 1994 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 4:49:01 | 848 | |
33 | GABRIAGUES Loïs | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:52:09 | 826 | |
34 | BREUIL Robin | 1994 | CN AUCH | FRA | 4:52:49 | 823 | |
35 | FARRE Paul | 1994 | CN AUCH | FRA | 4:53:57 | 815 | |
36 | LACASSAGNE Romain | 1994 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 4:55:42 | 802 | |
37 | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:55:69 | 800 | |
38 | FURLAN Nicolas | 1993 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 5:02:88 | 750 | |
39 | BLANCHET Julien | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 5:03:38 | 746 | |
40 | GODIE Mickaël | 1994 | VILLENAVE NATATION | FRA | 5:06:93 | 722 |