Nationale
TARBES
Du Samedi 14 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 15 Mars 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS Adeline | 1990 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 2:41:70 | 1189 | National |
2 | MARCHAND Camille | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:43:35 | 1169 | Interregional |
3 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 2:47:03 | 1123 | National |
4 | BATAC Céline | 1988 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:50:58 | 1081 | Regional |
5 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:50:70 | 1079 | Interregional |
6 | GARRIGUES Eva | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:51:95 | 1064 | National |
7 | RAMONJIARIVONY Maëva | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:56:05 | 1017 | Interregional |
8 | ANSO Marielle | 1990 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:57:33 | 1002 | Regional |
9 | RAMES Mathilde | 1993 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:58:24 | 991 | Regional |
10 | TAMAYO Camille | 1995 | VILLENAVE NATATION | FRA | 2:59:71 | 975 | Interregional |
11 | GALTIER Caroline | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:59:97 | 972 | Interregional |
12 | PLANTEY Ophélie | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 3:00:51 | 966 | Interregional |
13 | CHAMINADOUR Barbara | 1994 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 3:01:39 | 956 | Interregional |
14 | ANDURAND Claire | 1993 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 3:02:01 | 949 | Regional |
15 | PREVOST Marine | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 3:02:42 | 944 | Regional |
16 | GEOFFROID Morgane | 1993 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 3:02:75 | 941 | Regional |
17 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 3:02:82 | 940 | Regional |
18 | CARBONNEL Léa | 1994 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 3:03:91 | 928 | Regional |
19 | LEBON Audrey | 1987 | CN AUCH | FRA | 3:05:90 | 906 | Departemental 50 |
20 | EL BEKRI Mouna | 1989 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 3:07:08 | 893 | Departemental 50 |
21 | BOUZAT Camille | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 3:08:04 | 883 | Regional |
22 | PANIS Aurore | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 3:08:09 | 882 | Regional |
23 | ANSO Fanny | 1995 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 3:08:45 | 878 | Regional |
24 | DELBOS Lucie | 1986 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 3:09:38 | 868 | |
25 | FOURCADE Marie | 1995 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 3:10:44 | 857 | Regional |
26 | SIEMSEN Kim | 1993 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 3:11:75 | 843 | Departemental 50 |
27 | CELIGUETA CASO Maria | 1996 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 3:11:85 | 842 | |
28 | ISSOT Mathilde | 1991 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 3:11:98 | 841 | Departemental 50 |
29 | SENOUSSI Sabrina | 1993 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 3:13:64 | 823 | Departemental 50 |
30 | COIFFARD Anne-Laure | 1992 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 3:14:53 | 814 | Departemental 50 |
31 | BRUNEL Anaïs | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 3:15:67 | 802 | |
32 | VIEILLE PETIT Caroline | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 3:16:51 | 794 | Departemental 50 |
33 | CASTETS Morgane | 1995 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 3:19:93 | 759 | Departemental 50 |
34 | MORA Elodie | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 3:21:08 | 748 | |
35 | BENQUET Marion | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 3:21:20 | 747 | |
36 | DESPOUX France | 1993 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 3:21:86 | 740 | Departemental 50 |
37 | RAYNAUD Céline | 1992 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 3:23:43 | 725 | |
38 | REGLA FONDEVILLA Bascues | 1996 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 3:25:29 | 707 | |
39 | VIANAI Elodie | 1992 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 3:25:34 | 706 | |
40 | GROSJEAN Zélia | 1996 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 3:36:44 | 603 | |
41 | FRANCOIS Charlotte | 1996 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 3:37:08 | 598 |