Meeting Départemental Lauwers

Départementale

SALON-DE-PROVENCE

Du Samedi 16 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 17 Juin 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:20:44 984
2 RAPEAU Tom 2001 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:21:09 975
3 DA SILVA Florian 2001 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 2:23:06 948
4 FRIZZAS Ewan 2001 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 2:23:14 947
5 DECAMPS Baptiste 2001 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 2:23:48 942
6 NOBER Clement 2003 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 2:23:74 939
7 MOULET Adrien 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:23:93 936
8 SEMPERE Laurent 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:25:90 910
9 SALIGA Kevin 2002 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 2:26:71 899
10 PIRIS Titouan 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:27:25 892
11 NOYGUES Alexis 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:27:91 883
12 BREMARD Ludovic 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:29:16 867
13 RAPHAEL-LAUTIER Mateo 2002 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 2:29:50 862
14 AQUILINA Alexandre 2003 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:29:59 861
15 SOLIGNAC Derek 2001 US LE PONTET FRA 2:30:47 850
16 ATTIA Yoann 2001 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 2:34:06 804
17 DE MATTEÏS Guillaume 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:34:09 804
18 CARDONA Robin 2001 US LE PONTET FRA 2:34:55 798
19 MOLINA Adrien 2004 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 2:35:34 788
20 RIOT Morgan 2003 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:36:71 771
21 CHALET Emile 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 2:37:45 762
22 VERA Pavel 2003 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 2:38:11 754
23 ESCOUBAS Baptiste 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 2:40:33 727
24 DE VATHAIRE Raphael 2003 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 2:40:48 725
25 BERNARD Antoine 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 2:41:00 719
26 SCHIANO DI SCOLA Hugo 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 2:41:27 716
27 CANNARELLA Enzo 2002 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 2:41:72 711
28 POURCEL Romain 2004 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:42:13 706
29 PERROT Evan 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:44:34 680
30 DAVIN Quentin 1998 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 2:45:60 665
31 VIEMARI Enzo 2004 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:47:61 643
32 BERUT Quentin 2003 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 2:47:72 641
33 MANUGUERRA Lucas 2003 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 2:48:84 629
34 DELGADO Titouan 2003 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:50:77 608
35 BACH Vincent 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 2:50:94 606
36 DHO Mathis 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 2:51:27 602
37 MARTIN Clement 2004 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:51:86 596
38 BOUHAYOUFI Jalal 2004 US LE PONTET FRA 2:52:06 594
39 ORTEGA Bastien 2001 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 2:52:09 593
40 PASQUALINI Yoan 1999 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 2:53:41 579
41 RAMA Nicolas 2004 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 2:56:21 550
42 LUISETTI Sebastien 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 2:56:84 543
43 BERNAULT Enzo 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 2:57:90 532
44 VANNESTE Nathan 2004 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 2:58:05 531
45 CHAMBRAUD Matthieu 2005 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:58:22 529
46 CAVELIER Jeremy 2001 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 3:00:23 509
47 GAILLARD Hugo 2005 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 3:00:35 508
48 AIT ABBAS Kais 2002 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 3:01:61 495
49 MELIS Louis 2004 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 3:01:98 491
50 FERNANDEZ Romain 2005 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 3:02:22 489
51 KADAOUI Yoan 2003 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 3:04:27 469
52 GILBERT Louis 2003 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 3:04:50 467
53 ROUSSEL Alexis 2004 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 3:11:10 406
54 REBOUL Enki 2002 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 3:11:54 402
55 VINCENT Nicolas 2005 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 3:11:93 398
56 CASIER Kylian 2004 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 3:13:43 385
57 ROUSSEAU Johan 2005 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 3:13:78 382
58 GUERIN Nicolas 2003 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 3:15:10 371
59 ZANKER-LIGOUSA Florian 2005 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 3:15:10 371
60 MARAIN-JORIS Hadrien 2006 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 3:16:57 358
61 ROCA Jean 2005 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 3:18:77 340
62 ROUSSEAU Noah 2007 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 4:03:22 74
63 BRANCHEREAU Mathias 2007 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 4:03:50 73
64 MALDONADO Timéo 2007 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 4:14:36 38
65 FIGUERAS Paul 2005 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA - Disq.
66 DUPUY Stanislas 2004 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
67 REMY Jules 2003 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
68 JOYEUX PATIMO Loris 2003 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
69 MARCOUX Charles 2002 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA - Disq.
70 BENAZZOUZ Adrian 2005 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
71 REYNE Mattéo 2003 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
72 LAGGIARD Killian 2004 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
73 JOYEUX PATIMO Brice 2005 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DECAMPS Baptiste 2001 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 2:18:15 1016
2 ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:19:91 992
3 DA SILVA Florian 2001 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 2:20:34 986
4 NOBER Clement 2003 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 2:21:02 976
5 PIRIS Titouan 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:23:28 945
6 SALIGA Kevin 2002 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 2:26:84 897
7 RAPHAEL-LAUTIER Mateo 2002 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 2:31:66 834
8 ATTIA Yoann 2001 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 2:37:41 762
9 DAVIN Quentin 1998 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 2:50:25 613
10 PASQUALINI Yoan 1999 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 2:52:40 590
11 GAILLARD Hugo 2005 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 2:57:58 536
12 MELIS Louis 2004 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 3:08:56 429
13 BACH Vincent 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
14 DHO Mathis 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
15 LUISETTI Sebastien 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
16 BERNAULT Enzo 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
17 FRIZZAS Ewan 2001 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA - Disq.
18 FERNANDEZ Romain 2005 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA - Disq.
19 BOUHAYOUFI Jalal 2004 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.