Meeting Départemental Lauwers

Départementale

SALON-DE-PROVENCE

Du Samedi 16 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 17 Juin 2018

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:27:15 1076
2 SOLIGNAC Derek 2001 US LE PONTET FRA 0:27:83 1032
3 RAPHAEL-LAUTIER Mateo 2002 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:28:17 1011
4 MEKERKE Pierrick 1997 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:28:42 995
5 CARVIN Julien 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:29:15 950
6 JONQUIERES Clément 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:29:18 948
7 BERNARD Antoine 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:29:38 936
8 RAZIK Akram 1997 US LE PONTET FRA 0:29:48 930
9 LE FRANC Robin 1997 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:29:53 927
10 CANDILLIER Alexandre 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:29:58 924
11 FAMECHON Antoine 2003 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:29:98 900
12 BACULARD Andréa 2003 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:30:41 874
13 MARCOUX Charles 2002 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:30:86 848
14 CHALET Emile 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:31:05 837
15 ESCOUBAS Baptiste 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:31:38 818
16 LALLOUCHE Alexis 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:31:48 812
17 RIOT Morgan 2003 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:31:56 808
18 CAVELIER Jeremy 2001 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:31:74 798
19 SCHIANO DI SCOLA Hugo 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:31:90 789
20 SEIMANDI Guillaume 2004 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:32:40 761
21 GOURONC Frederic 2002 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:32:60 750
22 BERNAULT Enzo 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:32:81 739
23 VANNESTE Nathan 2004 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:33:04 726
24 ORTEGA Bastien 2001 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:33:06 725
25 BERUT Quentin 2003 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:33:30 712
26 DHO Mathis 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:33:38 708
27 DELGADO Titouan 2003 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:33:44 705
28 PASQUALINI Yoan 1999 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:33:63 695
29 DUPUY Stanislas 2004 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:33:86 683
30 PERROT Evan 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:34:07 672
31 LADJICI Dylan 2004 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:34:54 648
32 BOUHAYOUFI Jalal 2004 US LE PONTET FRA 0:35:05 622
33 GAILLARD Hugo 2005 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:35:90 581
34 KADAOUI Yoan 2003 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:36:51 552
35 VINCENT Nicolas 2005 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:36:70 543
36 LUISETTI Sebastien 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:36:90 534
37 CASIER Kylian 2004 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:37:56 504
38 BACH Vincent 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:37:98 486
39 GUERIN Nicolas 2003 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:38:33 470
40 CAMPELLO Axel 2006 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:39:19 434
41 FILLACIER Clement 2004 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:39:48 422
42 ERNOULD LE BRUN Judikaël 2006 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:39:82 408
43 MOULAY Abdenour 2007 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:40:16 395
44 MARAIN-JORIS Hadrien 2006 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:40:66 375
45 RAMA Nicolas 2004 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:40:76 371
46 ROUSSEAU Johan 2005 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:40:78 371
47 MARTINEZ Victor 2006 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:41:12 358
48 DUBEE Matteo 2004 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:41:64 338
49 BASCO Illan 2004 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:42:00 325
50 CUENIN Maxime 2006 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:42:31 314
51 OUDALI Eddy 2006 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:43:84 263
52 REYNE Mattéo 2003 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:44:13 253
53 DRILHE Quentin 2006 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:47:20 165
54 MARTINEZ Jules 2009 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:48:12 143
55 AZOUANI Dayan 2006 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:48:33 138
56 AZAMOUM Elias 2008 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:49:10 120
57 SLAMI Wassil 2007 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:50:78 87
58 ROUSSEAU Noah 2007 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:51:00 82
59 SMAINE Rayan 2009 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:54:08 36
60 GIORDANO Raphaêl 2007 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:55:26 23
61 MANGIANTE Matheo 2006 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:55:91 18
62 HADDJERI Adam 2006 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:56:40 14
63 GERBEAU Timeo 2006 0:57:52 7
64 DELMONT Noah 2007 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:58:15 4
65 FLORENT Jules 2009 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:58:97 1
66 MALDONADO Timéo 2007 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:00:80 1
67 MARCHAND Matteo 2006 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:01:22 1
68 KETROUSSI Rany 2008 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:02:72 1
69 MACKELBERG Timeo 2008 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:02:91 1
70 LAHYANI Ilhan 2009 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:03:80 1
71 BRANCHEREAU Mathias 2007 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:05:28 1
72 LAGGIARD Killian 2004 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
73 LOT Christophe 1996 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
74 BOUCHERIT Souhil 2001 - Disq.
75 RICAUD Raphael 2007 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
76 REMY Jules 2003 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.