Meeting Départemental Lauwers

Départementale

SALON-DE-PROVENCE

Du Samedi 16 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 17 Juin 2018

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SALIGA Kevin 2002 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:10:34 1047
2 DA SILVA Florian 2001 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:14:27 950
3 NOBER Clement 2003 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:14:28 950
4 PIRIS Titouan 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:16:12 906
5 PERROT Evan 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:17:12 883
6 DE MATTEÏS Guillaume 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:17:31 878
7 CARVIN Julien 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:18:19 858
8 VERA Pavel 2003 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:21:42 785
9 MOLINA Adrien 2004 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:23:15 748
10 COSTES Brice 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:23:69 736
11 DAVIN Quentin 1998 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:24:37 722
12 ATTIA Yoann 2001 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:24:80 713
13 HIRECHE Chahredinne 2001 US LE PONTET FRA 1:24:87 712
14 CHALET Emile 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:25:16 705
15 ROSSETTI Alexandre 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:25:18 705
16 RUMELLO Valentin 2003 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:25:36 701
17 RIOT Morgan 2003 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:25:87 691
18 RAMA Nicolas 2004 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:26:00 688
19 PERENNOU Rafael 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:26:29 682
20 ESCOUBAS Baptiste 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:26:39 680
21 SCHIANO DI SCOLA Hugo 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:27:87 650
22 DUPUY Stanislas 2004 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:28:06 646
23 AIT ABBAS Kais 2002 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:29:08 626
24 BERNARD Antoine 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:29:49 618
25 PASQUALINI Yoan 1999 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:30:59 597
26 MARCOUX Charles 2002 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:30:86 592
27 BERNAULT Enzo 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:30:87 592
28 DE VATHAIRE Raphael 2003 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:31:22 585
29 KADAOUI Yoan 2003 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:32:54 560
30 SANCHEZ Valentin 2004 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:33:54 542
31 DELGADO Titouan 2003 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:34:08 532
32 GALIANO Landry 2003 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 1:34:20 530
33 NOGUES Paul-Numa 2003 US LE PONTET FRA 1:34:76 520
34 GUERIN Nicolas 2003 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:35:00 516
35 BACH Vincent 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:35:69 504
36 FIGUERAS Paul 2005 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:36:85 483
37 DHO Mathis 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:36:97 481
38 MELIS Louis 2004 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:37:54 472
39 VANNESTE Nathan 2004 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:40:06 430
40 LUISETTI Sebastien 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:40:37 425
41 MARTINEZ Victor 2006 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:40:63 420
42 GILBERT Louis 2003 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:43:50 376
43 SMAINE Marwane 2005 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:44:71 357
44 REBOUL Enki 2002 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:45:00 353
45 CASIER Kylian 2004 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:48:20 308
46 ROUSSEAU Johan 2005 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:50:69 274
47 BRANCHEREAU Mathias 2007 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:51:29 267
48 PALVINI Maxime 2006 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:51:72 261
49 REYNE Mattéo 2003 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:56:48 204
50 ANGOT CHABANOL Ethan 2006 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:57:78 190
51 ROUSSEAU Noah 2007 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:08:24 94
52 MALDONADO Timéo 2007 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:14:96 50
53 LAGGIARD Killian 2004 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
54 BAYOL Mathis 2006 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DA SILVA Florian 2001 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:07:19 1129
2 SALIGA Kevin 2002 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:10:00 1056
3 NOBER Clement 2003 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:12:72 988
4 PIRIS Titouan 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:15:37 924
5 DE MATTEÏS Guillaume 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:16:12 906
6 PERROT Evan 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:16:55 896
7 CARVIN Julien 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:18:49 851
8 MOLINA Adrien 2004 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:21:96 774
9 DAVIN Quentin 1998 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:22:84 755
10 VERA Pavel 2003 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:23:66 737
11 RAMA Nicolas 2004 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:25:72 694
12 SANCHEZ Valentin 2004 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:28:89 630
13 BERNAULT Enzo 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:30:26 603
14 PASQUALINI Yoan 1999 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:30:75 594
15 FIGUERAS Paul 2005 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:35:20 512
16 BACH Vincent 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:36:23 494
17 DHO Mathis 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:37:98 464
18 DUPUY Stanislas 2004 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.