Meeting Départemental Lauwers

Départementale

SALON-DE-PROVENCE

Du Samedi 16 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 17 Juin 2018

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HEURTAUX Celia 2000 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:29:62 1107
2 DUBARRY Chiara 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:64 1106
3 RACHEZ Gabrielle 2002 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:14 1013
4 ROVIROLA Manon 1998 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:31:51 991
5 BORG Leane 2004 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:93 966
6 STRAUB Clarisse 2003 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:32:31 944
7 DESSALLES Romane 2001 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:32:84 913
8 JAUBERT Charlotte 2004 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:16 895
9 COLLIN Lola 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:27 889
10 SCHORDER Anaïs 2006 US LE PONTET FRA 0:33:65 868
11 ROVIROLA Justine 2001 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:33:96 850
12 GIRARD Iliana 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:34:42 825
13 GONCALVES Léa 2000 US LE PONTET FRA 0:34:48 822
14 LEONARD Laura 2003 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:34:95 797
15 BERTRAND Charlotte 2002 US LE PONTET FRA 0:35:06 791
16 HENRIET Marie-Amélie 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:35:19 784
17 PICUS Lilou 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:35:20 783
18 ROSSETTI Melodie 2003 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:36:24 729
19 REMY Manon 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:36:28 727
20 ANTONETTI Margaux 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:36:38 722
21 GONCALVES Melinda 2005 US LE PONTET FRA 0:36:38 722
22 HENRIET Ange-Line 2005 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:37:31 675
23 MANGIATORDI Alice 2005 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:37:44 669
24 LOYER Lea 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:37:46 668
25 HAMDANI Jade 2004 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:37:54 664
26 ROUSSEAUX Amandine 2003 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:37:62 660
27 HURTEVENT Julie 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:37:68 657
28 CHOISELAT Candice 2002 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:38:08 638
29 BARCZUK Astrid 2000 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:38:22 631
30 BOUET Laurine 2000 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:38:34 626
31 ROUFFELAERS Julia 2003 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:38:41 622
32 SCODITTI Coline 2004 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:38:43 621
33 GUILLEN Elisa 2004 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:38:71 608
34 CHERNAI Camille 2006 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:38:93 598
35 BUIRETTE Lou 2003 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:39:20 586
36 CONVERCEY Lina 2004 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:39:26 583
37 SCHWOERER Lucie 2002 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:39:34 579
38 FAKHEUR Manon 2005 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:39:62 567
39 MY Liloo 2003 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:39:80 558
40 GAUCHE Chloé 2003 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:40:13 544
41 SAROT Charlotte 2005 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:40:16 542
42 GONCALVES Laurie 2005 US LE PONTET FRA 0:40:36 534
43 FIORILLO Lana 2005 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:40:48 528
44 CORREIA Anna 2005 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:40:50 528
45 DUMONT Maelis 2004 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:40:78 515
46 PIRON Jade 2005 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:40:79 515
47 ALDEBERT Tiphanie 2003 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:41:28 494
48 FIORILLO Olivia 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:41:41 489
49 LORIEDO Vanina 2007 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:41:90 468
50 MOURCIA Héloise 2004 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:42:06 462
51 PAUL Laodice 2005 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:42:40 448
52 BARROSO Camille 2005 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:42:44 447
53 BUNGERT HERPSON Alycia 2003 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:43:28 414
54 HOUDAF Wihem 2004 US LE PONTET FRA 0:43:92 389
55 GREGOIRE Aleonore 2004 0:45:18 344
56 CONCHOU Camille 2005 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:45:72 325
57 DUCLOS Camille 2006 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:46:58 296
58 AGBOTON Elise 2005 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:46:65 294
59 DUARTE Maëva 2003 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:46:81 289
60 ZEROUAL Ines 2005 0:47:54 266
61 CAMPAS Camille 2004 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:48:35 241
62 ZULIANI Emma 2005 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:48:84 227
63 PARDELL Pauline 2007 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:49:02 222
64 MATHEUDI Clara 2006 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:53:18 120
65 OUDALI Lina 2007 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:54:72 90
66 AISSAOUI Syrine 2006 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:54:82 89
67 SILVESTRE Irina 2006 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:55:55 76
68 BARROSO Julia 2008 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:56:36 63
69 HOAREAU Noemie 2005 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:56:53 61
70 BRUNEL Héloise 2007 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:56:54 61
71 FILLACIER Emma 2007 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:57:06 53
72 MANSOURI Ines 2006 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:00:46 17
73 MERABET Nawel 2007 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:00:50 16
74 GAILLARD Lilou 2006 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:01:56 9
75 PAPPON Anouck 2008 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:04:24 1
76 CHERNAI Rym-Lea 2009 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:19:18 1
77 LATTUCA-GOMIS Andrea 2006 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
78 LAUDICINA Eva 2007 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
79 HEINRICH Laura 2007 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
80 DEPETRIS Stella 2001 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA - Disq.