Natathlon jeunes (plot 3)

Départementale

BERRE-L'ETANG

Le Dimanche 15 Avril 2018

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ALTOUNIAN Thomas 2004 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:46 871
2 DUFRAIGNE Théo 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:31:00 840
3 JOUVE Alexandre 2005 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:32:91 733
4 VEDOVA Remy 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:31 712
5 SOSIC Adrien 2005 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:33:72 690
6 RONDET Alexis 2006 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:34:02 675
7 PAOLI Gianlucca 2006 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:34:56 647
8 OUILANI Nasim 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:34:86 632
9 LUISETTI Sebastien 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:36:14 570
10 ALPHONSE Léo-Paul 2004 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:20 567
11 RENIER Louis 2004 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:73 542
12 AZZOUZ Yuri 2006 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 0:37:14 523
13 BACH Vincent 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:37:17 522
14 MICHEL Thomas 2006 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:37:50 507
15 DISCA David-Radu 2004 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:37:70 498
16 AZZOUZ Yanis 2004 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 0:38:28 472
17 DE SOUSA Flavio 2005 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:38:52 462
18 SERRE Roman 2006 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:40:52 381
19 BRUGOT Ernest 2006 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 0:40:77 371
20 CONTICCHIO Allan 2004 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:42:17 319
21 AMAR Danil 2004 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:42:57 305
22 CHALET Louison 2005 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:43:44 276
23 MIRC Corentin 2005 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:43:55 272
24 BEAUJARD Mathias 2005 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:44:16 252
25 GONZALES Romain 2005 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:44:38 245
26 APPA Mathis 2004 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:44:59 239
27 BOZOYAN Lorik 2005 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:45:93 200
28 BOUSSAADA Nassim 2006 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:46:57 182
29 BALAN Andrei 2006 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:46:84 175
30 FABREGUES Clément 2006 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:47:20 165
31 RAWAS Rayan 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:47:71 153
32 LOUVOT Clement 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:47:86 149
33 FILIPPI Louis 2006 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:48:30 138
34 RUOPPOLO Esteban 2006 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:49:36 115
35 SANTIAGO Jean 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:51:16 80
36 GEOFFROY Morgan 2006 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:51:28 78
37 MARTINI SAUTROT Mathys 2006 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:52:25 61
38 KIKUCHI Ray 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:53:31 46
39 VAZQUEZ Sam 2006 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:55:84 18
40 CABANES Noa 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:06:85 1
41 VASQUEZ GIOVANNONI Matheo 2006 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
42 NAILI Sofiane 2005 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA - Disq.
43 LAURENT Thomas 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.