Natathlon jeunes (plot 3)

Départementale

BERRE-L'ETANG

Le Dimanche 15 Avril 2018

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RONDET Alexis 2006 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:34:20 777
2 SOSIC Adrien 2005 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:34:51 762
3 PAOLI Gianlucca 2006 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:35:10 733
4 ORSONI Pierre 2006 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:16 731
5 GARRAUD Pierre-Alexandre 2004 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:14 685
6 VEDOVA Remy 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:37:50 624
7 ROUX Adrien 2005 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:37:97 604
8 DALIGAUD Matyas 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:37:99 603
9 FERNANDEZ Romain 2005 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:39:03 559
10 PAPA Quentin 2005 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:40:16 513
11 SERRE Roman 2006 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:40:40 504
12 RENIER Louis 2004 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:41:59 458
13 FIGUERAS Paul 2005 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:42:97 408
14 DE SOUSA Flavio 2005 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:43:00 407
15 HERLAND Simon 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:43:02 406
16 TRAIKIA Milan 2004 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 0:43:56 387
17 GOLEO Angelo 2005 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:43:64 384
18 ROCA Jean 2005 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:43:71 382
19 DJERIDANE Luca 2005 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:44:53 354
20 CONTICCHIO Allan 2004 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:44:55 354
21 CASCIARO Paolo 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:46:28 299
22 DRILHE Quentin 2006 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:46:77 284
23 LOUVOT Clement 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:46:84 282
24 KERROUCHE Rayan 2006 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 0:47:12 274
25 BAYOL Mathis 2006 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:47:41 266
26 OUDALI Eddy 2006 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:48:15 245
27 GEOFFROY Morgan 2006 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:48:94 224
28 RAWAS Rayan 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:50:27 190
29 KIKUCHI Ray 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:50:59 183
30 BALAN Andrei 2006 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:51:26 167
31 MARTINI SAUTROT Mathys 2006 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:51:29 166
32 ROUX Bryan 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:53:21 126
33 LAURENT Thomas 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:54:50 102
34 CABANES Noa 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:59:97 28
35 VASQUEZ GIOVANNONI Matheo 2006 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
36 BEAUJARD Mathias 2005 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
37 NAILI Sofiane 2005 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA - Disq.