Natathlon Départemental - BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE [1]

Départementale

MARSEILLE

Le Dimanche 01 Fevrier 2009

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CROCHERIE Clementine 1996 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:39:03 997
2 VASSEROT MERLE Kelly 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:40:23 943
3 HAMDAN Marie 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:40:25 942
4 RIPPOL SCIOCCA Justine 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:42:93 828
5 MORANGE Géraldine 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:43:07 822
6 DELANGE Mathilde 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:44:81 752
7 TREZZA Clara 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:45:21 737
8 GIOVANI Lisa 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:45:38 730
9 MAZOUE Alexia 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:45:59 722
10 BIZOUARN Nolwenn 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:45:77 715
11 FRAYSSINET Laura 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:45:81 713
12 SCARLATTI Lea 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:46:02 705
13 NOLOT Julie 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:46:10 702
14 ROQUEMOREL Jade 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:46:14 701
15 LABELLE Léa 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:46:86 674
16 AGOSTINI Anaïs 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:46:98 669
17 DEDIU Laura 1998 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:47:09 665
18 CHAMAYOU Chloe 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:47:09 665
19 BOTTON Noa 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:47:75 641
20 BANULS Clarisse 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:47:85 637
21 BOURION Elisa 1996 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 0:47:86 637
22 BARATGIN Laure 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:48:56 612
23 LE FORESTIER Marie 1997 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 0:48:64 609
24 AIRAUDI Auxana 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:48:72 606
25 BEN MOUSSA Inès 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:49:33 585
26 MERCIER Marie 1996 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:49:41 582
27 CONSALVI Marine 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:50:32 551
28 SAGET Alizée 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:50:32 551
29 KIEFFER Manon 1996 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 0:50:85 533
30 OSPELT Emilie 1996 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 0:51:47 513
31 BLEINC Chloé 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:51:72 505
32 LONOBILE Chiara 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:52:84 469
33 MOKEDDEM Assia 1996 USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE FRA 0:54:69 413
34 MONTOYAT Juliette 1997 MARSEILLE NATATION FRA 0:56:41 365
35 PASCAL Sophie 1997 MARSEILLE NATATION FRA 1:01:48 239
36 ORSONI Anais 1996 USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE FRA 1:02:59 215
37 LOPEZ Candice 1997 USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
38 FANTE Coline 1996 USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
39 EDDAM Shahinez 1996 USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.