Départementale
LES PENNES-MIRABEAU
Du Samedi 16 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEKERKE Pierrick | 1997 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:04:37 | 1014 | |
2 | JONQUIERES Clément | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:06:86 | 945 | |
3 | LE MEUR Gregory | 2001 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:73 | 868 | |
4 | SOLARI Francois | 2002 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:76 | 867 | |
5 | DAM QUANG Minh | 2003 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:10:30 | 853 | |
6 | DAVIN Quentin | 1998 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:10:94 | 837 | |
7 | BENICHOU Ethan | 2003 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:72 | 817 | |
8 | DUEZ Nicolas | 1999 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 1:13:38 | 775 | |
9 | TARI Ilyes | 1995 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:13:84 | 764 | |
10 | DUTOIT Clément | 2003 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:14:60 | 745 | |
11 | JOYEUX PATIMO Loris | 2003 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:15:16 | 732 | |
12 | RAYNAL Florent | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 1:15:81 | 716 | |
13 | RAMA Theo | 2003 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:16:30 | 705 | |
14 | HERBE Gregory | 2000 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:17:10 | 686 | |
15 | BENDRISS Oussama | 2001 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:17:19 | 684 | |
16 | COURTIAL Eric | 1996 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:17:53 | 676 | |
17 | DELGADO Titouan | 2003 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:18:66 | 650 | |
18 | RICHAUME Loïc | 2002 | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:19:93 | 622 | |
19 | ATTIA Michael | 1998 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:20:12 | 617 | |
20 | NEISIUS Anton | 2004 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:20:35 | 612 | |
21 | MANOLOGLOU Jeremy | 1998 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:20:72 | 604 | |
22 | PELA Kentin | 2003 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:21:79 | 581 | |
23 | MORLA Baptiste | 2003 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:40 | 568 | |
24 | PIRET Esteban | 2003 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:22:81 | 559 | |
25 | RUMELLO Valentin | 2003 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:22:90 | 557 | |
26 | SIMON Corentin | 2002 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:23:08 | 554 | |
27 | BRUNO Gino | 2004 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:23:50 | 545 | |
28 | CASSINI Philippe | 1973 | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:24:50 | 524 | |
29 | DAVIN Sebastien | 2001 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:24:92 | 516 | |
30 | BRIQUET Fabian | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 1:25:47 | 505 | |
31 | LANSIAUX Lucas | 2003 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:26:35 | 487 | |
32 | SOULET GASAN Fabio | 2003 | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:27:29 | 469 | |
33 | GHANEME Mohamed | 2003 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:30:55 | 408 | |
34 | NAGY Sebastien | 2003 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:30:91 | 402 | |
35 | AIT ADJEDJOU Omar | 2005 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:40:67 | 247 | |
36 | SAIDOUN Marwan | 2003 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:45:55 | 183 | |
37 | BLANCHARD Maxime | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | DI LELLO Guillaume | 2000 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | DOUAUD Remi | 2002 | UN ARLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | SEGHAIER Ryan | 2000 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | ABABSSI Yacine | 2002 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | FAURE Thomas | 2002 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |