Départementale
FOS-SUR-MER
Le Dimanche 10 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUFRAIGNE Théo | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:11:26 | 813 | |
2 | MARTIN Clement | 2004 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:14:00 | 748 | |
3 | VEDOVA Remy | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:16:01 | 703 | |
4 | MOLINA Adrien | 2004 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:16:13 | 700 | |
5 | LADJICI Dylan | 2004 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:16:46 | 693 | |
6 | BACH Vincent | 2004 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:17:30 | 674 | |
7 | RODRIGUEZ-COHEN SALMON Lucas | 2004 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:19:45 | 628 | |
8 | GRANGEAT-MERLIN Lucas | 2006 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:20:75 | 601 | |
9 | LOPEZ Maxime | 2004 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:21:81 | 579 | |
10 | PAOLI Gianlucca | 2006 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:22:07 | 574 | |
11 | LUISETTI Sebastien | 2004 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:22:54 | 565 | |
12 | SMAINE Marwane | 2005 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:23:05 | 555 | |
13 | ERNOULD LE BRUN Judikaël | 2006 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:23:67 | 542 | |
14 | MONTANER Maori | 2006 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:24:30 | 530 | |
15 | ESCANDE Tybo | 2006 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:25:19 | 513 | |
16 | MONFRET Yvann | 2006 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:25:51 | 507 | |
17 | MOUTON Alexandre | 2004 | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:27:21 | 475 | |
18 | FERNANDEZ Romain | 2005 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:27:36 | 472 | |
19 | ALBARET Lucas | 2005 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:28:81 | 446 | |
20 | CAMPELLO Axel | 2006 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:30:00 | 425 | |
21 | MIRC Corentin | 2005 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:31:09 | 407 | |
22 | DE SOUSA Flavio | 2005 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:32:55 | 382 | |
23 | HERLAND Simon | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:33:73 | 363 | |
24 | MCKAY Alexandre | 2004 | USC GRANDE BASTIDE MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:34:39 | 353 | |
25 | TRAIKIA Milan | 2004 | MARSEILLE DOLFIN | FRA | 1:35:55 | 334 | |
26 | TRUONG Ludovic | 2006 | MARSEILLE DOLFIN | FRA | 1:35:63 | 333 | |
27 | ALOUACH Mohamed-Adem | 2005 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:35:91 | 329 | |
28 | PALVINI Maxime | 2006 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:36:91 | 314 | |
29 | MISERAZZI Maëlann | 2006 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:36:99 | 313 | |
30 | CHALET Louison | 2005 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:37:67 | 303 | |
31 | LATEUR Rayan | 2006 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:37:88 | 300 | |
32 | BEAUJARD Mathias | 2005 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:40:01 | 269 | |
33 | OUDALI Eddy | 2006 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:40:42 | 264 | |
34 | HADJ-SAÏD Tariq | 2006 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:41:66 | 247 | |
35 | ARIOUA Elyes | 2005 | MARSEILLE DOLFIN | FRA | 1:44:53 | 211 | |
36 | LIGERO Loup | 2006 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:47:78 | 173 | |
37 | KIKUCHI Ray | 2006 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:48:20 | 168 | |
38 | YAHLA Rostom | 2005 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:49:25 | 157 | |
39 | RUOPPOLO Esteban | 2006 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:50:58 | 143 | |
40 | CASCIARO Paolo | 2006 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:51:08 | 138 | |
41 | LAMZOURI Yanis | 2006 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:51:50 | 134 | |
42 | DUPUY Stanislas | 2004 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | RAWAS Rayan | 2006 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | LITIM Enzo | 2005 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | ARELLANO Yohan | 2006 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | BRUGOT Ernest | 2006 | MARSEILLE DOLFIN | FRA | - | Disq. |