25eme Meeting Open de l'été

Départementale

FOS-SUR-MER

Du Samedi 17 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 18 Juin 2017

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LIMOZIN Emmanuel 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:55:24 1080
2 BATTALIER Samuel 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:55:99 1056
3 GHIRARDI Adrien 1997 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:56:12 1052
4 LAPOUS Simon 1998 UN ARLES FRA 0:56:37 1044
5 METZGER Loic 2000 UN ARLES FRA 0:57:45 1009
6 GRANET Thomas 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:58:37 980
7 PATRIS Benjamin 2001 UN ARLES FRA 0:58:39 979
8 NAZAROUK Alexei 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:58:42 978
9 ROUX Terrence 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:58:50 976
10 MOULET Adrien 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:59:16 955
11 LARDAN Charles 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:59:31 951
12 FOMBONNE Virgile 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:42 947
13 CARUSO Mattéo 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:00:49 915
14 PIRIS Titouan 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:00:58 912
15 MARCARINI Marco 2001 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:00:69 909
16 GRIMAUD Louis 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:00:79 906
17 ZWOJCZCZYK Thomas 1998 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:01:00 899
18 DEMAREST Justin 2003 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:01:04 898
19 TORRES Alexandre 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:01:43 887
20 JARRIGE Théo 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:01:51 884
21 DI LELLO Guillaume 2000 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:01:61 881
22 SCHIANO DI SCOLA Hugo 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:02:17 865
23 ESCOUBAS Baptiste 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:02:18 864
24 GREGU Damien 1999 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:02:26 862
25 TIRTAINE Léo 2002 APT NATATION FRA 1:02:39 858
26 MAYO Yoan 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:02:46 856
27 WILSON Matthias 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:02:64 851
28 JEANMAIRE Erwan 2000 UN ARLES FRA 1:02:94 842
29 LESECH Erwann 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:03:12 837
30 SOLARI Francois 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:03:59 823
31 ROSSETTI Alexandre 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:03:65 822
32 ROUMEGOUS Timothée 2003 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:03:77 818
33 FATNASSI Yanis 2000 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:03:93 814
34 CANDILLIER Alexandre 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:04:00 812
35 FELICETTI Tilian 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:04:21 806
36 HADJ-SAÏD Houssam 2001 UN ARLES FRA 1:04:21 806
37 VIDAL Matéo 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:22 806
38 MARCOUX Charles 2002 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:04:42 800
39 GOURONC Frederic 2002 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:04:46 799
40 BENHAMOU Luca 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:04:58 795
41 PEYROL Titouan 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:64 794
42 JEANSELME Martin 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:04:69 792
43 BENICHOU Ethan 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:04:89 787
44 BACULARD Andréa 2003 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:04:92 786
45 FEVRIER Bastien 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:05:57 768
46 MENOT Theo 2001 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:05:69 764
47 MARMOLLE Esteban 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:05:92 758
48 ARKHANGELSKY Michel 2005 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:06:01 756
49 ATTIA Yoann 2001 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:06:27 748
50 RUNFOLA Florent 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:06:28 748
51 VANDENBERGHE Matt 2003 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:06:33 747
52 BERNARD Antoine 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:06:42 744
53 DEPAY Ethan 2003 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:06:85 733
54 PANNUTI Sandro 2004 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:06:86 732
55 ALTOUNIAN Thomas 2004 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:07:23 722
56 VEDRINELLE Sami 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:07:24 722
57 CHALET Emile 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:07:72 709
58 GALLINE Matiss 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:07:88 705
59 RENAUD Lucas 2002 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:07:92 704
60 CANNARELLA Enzo 2002 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:07:93 704
61 BAUDIN CHASSIGNEUX Clément 2004 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:07:96 703
62 DAVIN Quentin 1998 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:08:14 698
63 RIPERT Maxence 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:08:21 696
64 GUGLIELMINO Gaëtan 2002 APT NATATION FRA 1:08:49 689
65 MANUGUERRA Lucas 2003 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:08:88 679
66 PERROT Evan 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:08:90 678
67 BENDRISS Oussama 2001 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:08:92 678
68 SERODES Eliot 2002 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:09:23 670
69 RAYNAL Florent 2000 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:09:42 665
70 NEGREL Julian 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:09:48 663
71 KOZMA Louis 2004 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:09:68 658
72 D'ANGELO Lorenzo 2003 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:09:80 655
73 ICYK Tristan 2005 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:10:23 644
74 JEAN-ZEPHIRIN Yazid 2005 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:10:31 642
75 FALLET-LOPEZ Etienne 2005 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:10:31 642
76 LAMBREY Siffrein 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:10:57 635
77 SAVE DE BEAURECUEIL Léon 2005 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:11:30 617
78 DJERROUD Elias 2002 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:11:38 615
79 KOUY Jonathan 2001 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:11:42 614
80 CAVELIER Jeremy 2001 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:11:58 610
81 PIRIS Lilian 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:11:62 609
82 AUGER Amaury 2005 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:11:71 607
83 DHO Mathis 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:11:73 607
84 PEREZ Alexandre 2004 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:11:86 603
85 LADJICI Dylan 2004 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:11:86 603
86 BACH Vincent 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:11:88 603
87 LUBRANO DI VAVARIA Nathan 2003 UN ARLES FRA 1:12:16 596
88 MOREAU Andrea 2005 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:12:74 582
89 MORET Anthony 2004 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:12:76 581
90 DISCA David-Radu 2004 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:12:77 581
91 CHALUMOT Guilhem 2003 UN ARLES FRA 1:12:85 579
92 REGA PEZARD Rudy 2005 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:13:24 570
93 RAUTUREAU Maxime 2002 APT NATATION FRA 1:13:65 560
94 SOSIC Adrien 2005 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:13:90 554
95 MORLA Baptiste 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:14:11 549
96 BERUT Quentin 2003 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:14:30 545
97 ALPHONSE Léo-Paul 2004 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:14:49 541
98 GILBERT Louis 2003 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:14:83 533
99 FUNEL Gaspard 2004 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:14:85 532
100 VIEMARI Enzo 2004 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:14:94 530
101 SIMON Corentin 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:15:00 529
102 SIMO Guillaume 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:15:28 522
103 COSTANZO Théo 2004 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:15:28 522
104 JOUVE Alexandre 2005 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:15:29 522
105 BERNAULT Enzo 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:15:52 517
106 ERNOULD LE BRUN Judikaël 2006 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:15:57 516
107 DHONDT Mathieu 2003 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:15:79 511
108 GUERIN Nicolas 2003 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:16:52 494
109 CIANCIO Raphaël 2005 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:17:17 480
110 KADAOUI Yoan 2003 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:17:27 478
111 ABIJOU Ethann 2003 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:18:01 462
112 AIT ABBAS Kais 2002 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:18:08 460
113 MATHIEU Vincent 2005 UN ARLES FRA 1:18:63 449
114 CHAMBRAUD Matthieu 2005 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:19:48 431
115 LEROUX Antonin 2003 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:19:65 427
116 LAMBEAUX Abel 2005 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:19:82 424
117 FATNASSI Sabry 2003 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:19:91 422
118 MOURET Matis 2002 APT NATATION FRA 1:20:34 413
119 NAGY Sebastien 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:20:89 402
120 DJERIDANE Luca 2005 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:20:97 400
121 CASIER Kylian 2004 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:21:11 398
122 JOYEUX PATIMO Brice 2005 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:21:27 394
123 PICUS Tom 2006 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:22:30 374
124 LUISETTI Sebastien 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:22:54 370
125 GEIGER Matteo 2003 APT NATATION FRA 1:22:62 368
126 CLERC-RENAUD Louis 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:24:59 331
127 DUBEE Matteo 2004 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:24:86 326
128 PERROT Loan 2005 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:25:03 323
129 DOUAUD Remi 2002 UN ARLES FRA 1:25:88 308
130 FILLACIER Clement 2004 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:26:75 293
131 APPA Mathis 2004 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:26:95 290
132 TREGON Nathan 2004 APT NATATION FRA 1:27:31 284
133 BENARBIA Nacim 2008 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:27:56 279
134 MIRC Corentin 2005 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:30:10 239
135 CHALET Louison 2005 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:30:12 238
136 BASCO Illan 2004 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:30:43 234
137 IMBERT Mathis 2005 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:30:66 230
138 LUTZ Thyanouï 2005 APT NATATION FRA 1:31:91 212
139 AZOUANI Dayan 2006 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:32:19 207
140 BONINGRE Mathis 2006 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:32:24 207
141 ZAOUIA Hicham 2003 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:33:15 194
142 CUENIN Maxime 2006 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:34:27 179
143 GOLEO Angelo 2005 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:36:93 145
144 BOZOYAN Lorik 2005 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:37:36 140
145 ABIJOU Mathys 2007 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:42:51 85
146 SCHIANO DI COLA Enzo 2007 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:43:71 75
147 ESCOUBAS Timothe 2007 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:46:53 52
148 MORO Valentin 2006 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 2:00:23 1
149 MARCHAND Matteo 2006 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 2:04:31 1
150 COURTIAL Eric 1996 CSM MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
151 JACOMINO Tanguy 2001 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
152 HADDJERI Dilham-Yannis 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA - Disq.
153 MISERAZZI Maëlann 2006 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
154 HERLAND Simon 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
155 MINEUR Virgile 2003 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA - Disq.
156 LE MEUR Gregory 2001 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
157 GERBEAU Timeo 2006 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LIMOZIN Emmanuel 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:54:33 1111
2 LAPOUS Simon 1998 UN ARLES FRA 0:54:73 1097
3 GHIRARDI Adrien 1997 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:56:45 1041
4 METZGER Loic 2000 UN ARLES FRA 0:57:08 1021
5 BATTALIER Samuel 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:57:97 993
6 PATRIS Benjamin 2001 UN ARLES FRA 0:58:55 974
7 NAZAROUK Alexei 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:58:64 972
8 GRANET Thomas 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:95 931
9 DEMAREST Justin 2003 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:00:45 916
10 CARUSO Mattéo 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:00:64 910
11 ROUMEGOUS Timothée 2003 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:02:95 842
12 MAYO Yoan 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:02:99 841
13 VIDAL Matéo 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:11 809
14 PEYROL Titouan 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:30 803
15 LESECH Erwann 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:05:15 779
16 FELICETTI Tilian 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:05:59 767