MEETING DEPARTEMENTAL D'HIVER

Départementale

LES PENNES-MIRABEAU

Du Samedi 11 Fevrier 2017 au Dimanche 12 Fevrier 2017

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BELLINO Christophe 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:26:17 1141
2 DUCLAUX Maxime 1997 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:26:51 1119
3 COMPAGNONE Fabio 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:26:58 1114
4 SECCHI Clement 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:26:88 1094
5 METZGER Loic 2000 UN ARLES FRA 0:27:75 1038
6 SEMPERE Laurent 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:27:97 1023
7 RAPEAU Tom 2001 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:28:30 1003
8 DI LELLO Guillaume 2000 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:28:87 967
9 JEANMAIRE Erwan 2000 UN ARLES FRA 0:28:90 965
10 BERG Max 2002 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:29:02 958
11 BREMARD Ludovic 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:29:04 957
12 CARVIN Julien 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:29:05 956
13 SEGHAIER Ryan 2000 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:29:21 946
14 TARI Ilyes 1995 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:37 936
15 LECERRE Alexandre 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:29:50 928
16 CANDILLIER Alexandre 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:29:96 901
17 PERENNOU Rafael 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:30:26 883
18 SIBILLE Brice 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:30:27 882
19 VERNET William 2002 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:30:52 868
20 SOLARI Francois 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:31:16 831
21 FERNANDEZ Noah 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:31:40 817
22 BENHAMOU Luca 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:31:58 807
23 SCHIANO DI SCOLA Hugo 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:31:64 803
24 STÖCKEL Leonard 2002 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:32:00 783
25 CHALET Emile 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:32:00 783
26 GREGU Damien 1999 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:32:29 767
27 FATNASSI Yanis 2000 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:32:49 756
28 BERNARD Antoine 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:32:77 741
29 ROSSETTI Alexandre 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:32:91 733
30 SEGUIN Corentin 1999 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:33:02 727
31 KOUY Jonathan 2001 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:33:03 727
32 RAYNAL Florent 2000 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:33:26 714
33 PASQUALINI Yoan 1999 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:33:66 693
34 CUCUVAS Stephane 2001 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:33:87 682
35 MONGE Eric 2000 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:33:96 678
36 CANNARELLA Enzo 2002 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:33:97 677
37 CAUSSE Loic 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:34:36 657
38 TORRES Alexandre 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:34:70 640
39 BENDRISS Oussama 2001 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:03 623
40 DJERROUD Elias 2002 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:35:20 615
41 JARDI Hugo 2000 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:35:20 615
42 PATTERI Tristan 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:35:30 610
43 GOURONC Frederic 2002 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:35:82 585
44 CAVELIER Jeremy 2001 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:35:89 581
45 CERMELLI Luca 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:36:25 564
46 FERRAGH Badreddine 2000 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:37:75 496
47 SIMON Corentin 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:39:34 428
48 FERNANDEZ Elyes 2001 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA - Disq.
49 ZWOJCZCZYK Thomas 1998 CSM MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.