MEETING DEPARTEMENTAL D'HIVER

Départementale

LES PENNES-MIRABEAU

Du Samedi 11 Fevrier 2017 au Dimanche 12 Fevrier 2017

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUCLAUX Maxime 1997 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:31:06 1090
2 BELLINO Christophe 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:31:24 1080
3 BERG Max 2002 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:32:25 1029
4 GREGU Damien 1999 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:33:21 981
5 JEANMAIRE Erwan 2000 UN ARLES FRA 0:33:32 976
6 SEMPERE Laurent 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:33:41 971
7 COMPAGNONE Fabio 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:34:04 940
8 LECERRE Alexandre 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:34:20 933
9 CARVIN Julien 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:34:26 930
10 ESCOUBAS Baptiste 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:35:31 880
11 FERNANDEZ Noah 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:35:83 856
12 KOUY Jonathan 2001 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:36:29 835
13 FATNASSI Yanis 2000 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:36:34 833
14 SCHIANO DI SCOLA Hugo 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:36:76 814
15 MARCARINI Marco 2001 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:36:85 810
16 CANDILLIER Alexandre 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:36:96 805
17 CHALET Emile 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:37:24 792
18 ROSSETTI Alexandre 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:37:55 779
19 CAUSSE Loic 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:38:83 723
20 DJERROUD Elias 2002 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:39:10 712
21 DI LELLO Guillaume 2000 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:39:55 693
22 PASQUALINI Yoan 1999 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:39:60 691
23 ESPINET Marien 2000 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:39:72 686
24 LAVILLA Jean-Rayan 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:40:26 664
25 JARDI Hugo 2000 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:40:33 661
26 BERNARD Antoine 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:41:28 623
27 CUCUVAS Stephane 2001 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:41:45 617
28 FAURE Thomas 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:41:98 596
29 SIMO Guillaume 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:42:46 578
30 CANNARELLA Enzo 2002 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:43:82 528
31 FERRAGH Badreddine 2000 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:45:42 471
32 SIMON Corentin 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:46:18 446
33 CAVELIER Jeremy 2001 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:46:41 438
34 FERNANDEZ Elyes 2001 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA - Disq.
35 BOTOSEZZY Robin 2001 ROGNAC NATATION FRA - Disq.