Régionale
GAP
Du Samedi 26 Novembre 2016 au Dimanche 27 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIMOZIN Emmanuel | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:50:58 | 1239 | |
2 | RADU Ionut | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:51:41 | 1210 | |
3 | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:52:54 | 1171 | |
4 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:53:12 | 1151 | |
5 | COLLIN Marius | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:53:66 | 1133 | |
6 | ASCENZI Ugo | 1998 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:53:76 | 1130 | |
7 | LOT Christophe | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:53:82 | 1128 | |
8 | GARCIA Théo | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:53:87 | 1126 | |
9 | GHIRARDI Adrien | 1997 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:54:09 | 1119 | |
10 | NINA Mehdi | 2000 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:54:24 | 1114 | |
11 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:54:29 | 1112 | |
12 | BOUTTERIN Tristan | 1999 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 0:54:31 | 1111 | |
13 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:54:37 | 1109 | |
14 | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:54:80 | 1095 | |
15 | LALETIN Vladimir | 1989 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:54:90 | 1092 | |
16 | LOPEZ Baptiste | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:54:98 | 1089 | |
17 | GUILLEROT Titouan | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:55:06 | 1086 | |
18 | LECERRE Alexandre | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:55:07 | 1086 | |
19 | SARAZIN Dylan | 1998 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:55:09 | 1085 | |
20 | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:55:25 | 1080 | |
21 | MEIGNAL Justin | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:55:32 | 1078 | |
22 | DIAZ Mathieu | 1997 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:55:39 | 1075 | |
23 | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:55:58 | 1069 | |
24 | RIYAHI Corentin | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:55:61 | 1068 | |
25 | METZGER Loic | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:55:61 | 1068 | |
26 | MOLLET Bastien | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:55:91 | 1059 | |
27 | DJELLALI Djawad | 1999 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:93 | 1058 | |
28 | LENORMAND Amaury | 2000 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 0:55:93 | 1058 | |
29 | DANELUZZO Hugo | 1997 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:56:01 | 1055 | |
30 | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:56:02 | 1055 | |
31 | BOTTON Simon | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:56:07 | 1053 | |
32 | MICHEL Paul | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:56:32 | 1045 | |
33 | CANGIALOSI Thomas | 1999 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:56:37 | 1044 | |
34 | BALLAND Loïc | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:56:37 | 1044 | |
35 | COICAUD Henri | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:56:62 | 1036 | |
36 | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:56:73 | 1032 | |
37 | PATRIS Benjamin | 2001 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:56:97 | 1024 | |
38 | USTACHE Titouan | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:57:00 | 1023 | |
39 | DUTERTRE Quentin | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:02 | 1023 | |
40 | RAZIK Akram | 1997 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 0:57:17 | 1018 | |
41 | JACOMINO Tanguy | 2001 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:21 | 1017 | |
42 | JARJOT JOVER Nathan | 2000 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:57:22 | 1016 | |
43 | NAZAROUK Alexei | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:33 | 1013 | |
44 | SPIOTTA Yohan | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:57:33 | 1013 | |
45 | TARRERAS Thomas | 1996 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:57:37 | 1012 | |
46 | KISTLER Marc | 1994 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:57:50 | 1007 | |
47 | BERG Max | 2002 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:57:53 | 1006 | |
48 | BORG Fabio | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:64 | 1003 | |
49 | LE MERCIER Paul | 1998 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:57:84 | 997 | |
50 | COSTES Brice | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:57:85 | 996 | |
51 | SOLIGNAC Derek | 2001 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:57:85 | 996 | |
52 | NOYGUES Alexis | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:57:88 | 995 | |
53 | TREUTENAERE Remy | 1999 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:57:93 | 994 | |
54 | XATART Quentin | 1992 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:57:95 | 993 | |
55 | BLANC Thomas | 2001 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:58:05 | 990 | |
56 | VALENTIN Lucas | 2002 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:58:24 | 984 | |
57 | GANDON Nicolas | 2000 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 0:58:28 | 983 | |
58 | DJELLALI Killian | 1997 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:58:33 | 981 | |
59 | HAZARD Georges | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:58:45 | 978 | |
60 | LE PESQ Guillaume | 1996 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:45 | 978 | |
61 | CARVIN Julien | 2000 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:58:65 | 971 | |
62 | BOUREGA Ismaël | 2000 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:58:93 | 963 | |
63 | GAUSSERES Mathis | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:59:01 | 960 | |
64 | VERNET William | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:59:16 | 955 | |
65 | BUSSI Frederic | 1974 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:19 | 955 | |
66 | SIBILLE Brice | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:59:31 | 951 | |
67 | BREMARD Ludovic | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:59:35 | 950 | |
68 | TARREGA Victor | 2001 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 0:59:35 | 950 | |
69 | TARI Ilyes | 1995 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:59:44 | 947 | |
70 | HERBE Gregory | 2000 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 0:59:46 | 946 | |
71 | ANDRIEU Victor | 1997 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:59:63 | 941 | |
72 | LE DROUCPEET Alexandre | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:00:00 | 929 | |
73 | BOUVARD Antoine | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:00:17 | 925 | |
74 | CARDONA Robin | 2001 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 1:00:23 | 923 | |
75 | TIRTAINE Léo | 2002 | APT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:26 | 922 | |
76 | GARRABOS Pierre | 2000 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:00:29 | 921 | |
77 | CAZEAUX Guillaume | 2001 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:00:34 | 919 | |
78 | RAPHAEL-LAUTIER Mateo | 2002 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:42 | 917 | |
79 | PASCUAL Florian | 2001 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:00:47 | 915 | |
80 | COLIAC Mathys | 2002 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:00:57 | 912 | |
81 | LALLOUCHE Alexis | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:00:71 | 908 | |
82 | SCOTTON Fabien | 1999 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:00:92 | 902 | |
83 | GRIMAUD Louis | 2002 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:16 | 895 | |
84 | VEYRUNES Louis | 1999 | TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON | FRA | 1:01:35 | 889 | |
85 | BENHAMOU Luca | 2002 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:57 | 882 | |
86 | DI LELLO Guillaume | 2000 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 1:01:65 | 880 | |
87 | PERENNOU Rafael | 2001 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:02:08 | 867 | |
88 | ROSSETTI Alexandre | 2001 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:02:33 | 860 | |
89 | GOMEZ Mathieu | 2002 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:02:50 | 855 | |
90 | TORRES Alexandre | 2001 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:02:90 | 843 | |
91 | GIDDE--MONARD Bastien | 2002 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:09 | 838 | |
92 | GREGU Damien | 1999 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:11 | 837 | |
93 | CHARPENTIER Louis | 2002 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:03:27 | 833 | |
94 | CANDILLIER Alexandre | 2001 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:03:52 | 826 | |
95 | MAGALLON Louis | 2002 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:03:54 | 825 | |
96 | HADJ-SAÏD Houssam | 2001 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:03:58 | 824 | |
97 | SOLARI Francois | 2002 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:37 | 801 | |
98 | MARTINEZ Antoine | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:04:38 | 801 | |
99 | PIERQUIN Tristan | 2002 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:04:99 | 784 | |
100 | CLEMENT Vivian | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:05:44 | 771 | |
101 | MARCOUX Charles | 2002 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 1:05:84 | 760 |