Départementale
ARLES
Du Samedi 12 Novembre 2016 au Dimanche 13 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | METZGER Loic | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:27:74 | 1038 | |
2 | BALLAND Julien | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 0:27:99 | 1022 | |
3 | COURCHET Lucas | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1015 | |
4 | DIAZ Mathieu | 1997 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:28:52 | 989 | |
5 | SARAZIN Dylan | 1998 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:75 | 974 | |
6 | KISTLER Marc | 1994 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:81 | 971 | |
7 | LE FRANC Robin | 1997 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:29:15 | 950 | |
8 | DI LELLO Guillaume | 2000 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:29:52 | 927 | |
9 | JEANMAIRE Erwan | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:29:68 | 918 | |
10 | GANDON Nicolas | 2000 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 0:29:73 | 915 | |
11 | SIBILLE Brice | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:84 | 908 | |
12 | PERENNOU Rafael | 2001 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:29:94 | 902 | |
13 | CANDILLIER Alexandre | 2001 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:30:11 | 892 | |
14 | CHABANEL Clement | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:30:55 | 866 | |
15 | GREGU Damien | 1999 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:58 | 864 | |
16 | LEGRAND Thomas | 2002 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:66 | 859 | |
17 | ESCOUBAS Baptiste | 2002 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:30:81 | 851 | |
18 | SCHIANO DI COLA Hugo | 2001 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:31:28 | 824 | |
19 | GARRABOS Pierre | 2000 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:31:31 | 822 | |
20 | BERNARD Antoine | 2002 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:31:63 | 804 | |
21 | MARCOUX Charles | 2002 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:31:78 | 795 | |
22 | LALLOUCHE Alexis | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:31:79 | 795 | |
23 | HERBE Gregory | 2000 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 0:32:21 | 771 | |
24 | CHALET Emile | 2002 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:32:63 | 748 | |
25 | RAYNAL Florent | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 0:32:81 | 739 | |
26 | PASQUALINI Yoan | 1999 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:33:52 | 701 | |
27 | ROSSETTI Alexandre | 2001 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:33:58 | 698 | |
28 | CAUSSE Loic | 2000 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:34:13 | 669 | |
29 | CANNARELLA Enzo | 2002 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:78 | 636 | |
30 | CUCUVAS Stephane | 2001 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:34:79 | 635 | |
31 | ORTEGA Bastien | 2001 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:35:40 | 605 | |
32 | JARDI Hugo | 2000 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 0:35:41 | 605 | |
33 | NASSIF Christian | 1994 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:35:65 | 593 | |
34 | MENOT Theo | 2001 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:88 | 582 | |
35 | PATTERI Tristan | 2002 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 0:36:21 | 566 | |
36 | SIMON Corentin | 2002 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:37:09 | 525 | |
37 | FAURE Thomas | 2002 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 0:38:09 | 481 | |
38 | BIZET Brandon | 2002 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:40:27 | 390 | |
39 | CASTILLO Teo | 2001 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 0:40:40 | 385 | |
40 | REBOUL Enki | 2002 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | SERODES Eliot | 2002 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | - | Disq. |