Régionale
FOS-SUR-MER
Du Samedi 17 Novembre 2007 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2007
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUGIER Florent | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:68 | 1152 | |
2 | BOE Jonathan | 1985 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:25:34 | 1105 | |
3 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:25:52 | 1093 | |
4 | ROSSI Pierrick | 1988 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:53 | 1092 | |
5 | VIGAN Vincent | 1981 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:25:57 | 1089 | |
6 | FELEDZIAK Thomas | 1989 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:25:58 | 1089 | |
7 | DE SOUZA Gabriel | 1990 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:25:84 | 1071 | |
8 | SEMPERE Jérôme | 1988 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:25:95 | 1063 | |
9 | GRISETI Quentin | 1991 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:08 | 1054 | |
10 | CAMPANELLI Cédric | 1992 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1029 | |
11 | VAYTET Laurent | 1971 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:26:59 | 1020 | |
12 | CANDELA Clément | 1989 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1004 | |
13 | ARLANDIS Florian | 1989 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1004 | |
14 | GOMARIS Mikaël | 1988 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:87 | 1001 | |
15 | RANTCHITCH Maxime | 1992 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:26:97 | 995 | |
16 | GIRAUD Nathan | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:98 | 994 | |
17 | FRIDLUND Thomas | 1990 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:14 | 983 | |
18 | BOTTIER Jules | 1990 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:27:22 | 978 | |
19 | WAGNER Martin | 1992 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:27:26 | 976 | |
20 | SAPONE Hugo | 1992 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:27:33 | 971 | |
21 | ELEXHAUSER Phillip | 1990 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:36 | 969 | |
22 | MARTIN Rémi | 1990 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:41 | 966 | |
23 | LUC Guillaume | 1993 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:27:43 | 964 | |
24 | CUPIF Clément | 1991 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:50 | 960 | |
25 | LEGER Arthur | 1992 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:51 | 959 | |
26 | LY Pierre | 1992 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:51 | 959 | |
27 | TROCCAZ Sébastien | 1986 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 0:27:71 | 946 | |
28 | SETTEMBRE Romain | 1990 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:27:79 | 941 | |
29 | BARBOTIN Raphaël | 1991 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 0:27:85 | 937 | |
30 | MASMOUDI Alexandre | 1992 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:28:06 | 924 | |
31 | THIERRY Thibaut | 1992 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:28:12 | 920 | |
32 | GUINOT François | 1993 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:28:51 | 895 | |
33 | RUSSEIL William | 1992 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:28:60 | 890 | |
34 | HENNEBELLE Marc | 1993 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:28:81 | 877 | |
35 | RAHMANI Hichem | 1993 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:29:09 | 859 | |
36 | BARBOTIN Pierre | 1993 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 0:29:20 | 852 | |
37 | PROST Adrien | 1994 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:29:98 | 805 |