Interrégionale
GAP
Du Vendredi 13 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 15 Juin 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORDERAS Sébastien | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:57:83 | 1158 | National |
2 | CROS Sylvain | 1980 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:58:50 | 1147 | Interregional |
3 | ADAM Kevin | 1986 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:59:41 | 1131 | Interregional |
4 | KUNSCH Antoine | 1988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:00:21 | 1117 | Interregional |
5 | MILLEFIORI Aurélien | 1988 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:00:74 | 1108 | Interregional |
6 | DESBOIS Sébastien | 1984 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 2:01:41 | 1097 | Regional |
7 | MARIMOUTOU Julien | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:01:62 | 1094 | Interregional |
8 | FACCHINI Ludovic | 1990 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:01:98 | 1088 | Interregional |
9 | GUILHEM Olivier | 1989 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:02:19 | 1084 | Interregional |
10 | ELFASSI POIROT Adrien | 1987 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:02:34 | 1082 | Regional |
11 | DUCHATEL Lucas | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:02:70 | 1076 | National |
12 | CALEY Pierre | 1990 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:02:78 | 1074 | Interregional |
13 | SERIO Gwenaël | 1992 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:02:97 | 1071 | National |
14 | THOMAS Mathieu | 1990 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:03:19 | 1067 | Interregional |
15 | SICHAN Heimanu | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:03:38 | 1064 | Interregional |
16 | KUCHARCZYK Brice | 1991 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:03:65 | 1060 | National |
17 | VANGELISTI Arthur | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:03:95 | 1055 | Interregional |
18 | GAMBINO Thomas | 1992 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:04:08 | 1053 | National |
19 | BRANCHEREAU Quentin | 1990 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 2:04:11 | 1052 | Interregional |
20 | REUX Thomas | 1991 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:04:19 | 1051 | Interregional |
21 | LE FORESTIER DE QUILLIEN Martin | 1989 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 2:04:21 | 1051 | Interregional |
22 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:04:25 | 1050 | National |
23 | COIFFARD Benjamin | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:04:34 | 1048 | Interregional |
24 | GIRAUD Nathan | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:04:70 | 1043 | National |
25 | BOUSNANE Thomas | 1990 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:04:92 | 1039 | Interregional |
26 | GUIFFRAY Nicolas | 1986 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:05:07 | 1036 | Regional |
27 | GRANIER Adrien | 1992 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:05:07 | 1036 | National |
28 | BERNARDI Guillaume | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:05:09 | 1036 | Regional |
29 | TONNERRE Kevin | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 2:05:64 | 1027 | Interregional |
30 | LUC Guillaume | 1993 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:05:70 | 1026 | National |
31 | JEAN DIT GAUTIER Marc | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:05:75 | 1025 | National |
32 | SOURISSEAU Alexis | 1990 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:06:06 | 1020 | Regional |
33 | LEHOUX Edouard | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:06:10 | 1020 | National |
34 | GUERRA Justin | 1985 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:06:36 | 1016 | Regional |
35 | VIEILLEDENT Adrien | 1989 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:06:40 | 1015 | Regional |
36 | LE CORNO Aymeric | 1994 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:06:42 | 1015 | National |
37 | FUCHS Hugo | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:06:65 | 1011 | Interregional |
38 | NICOLAU Julien | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:06:78 | 1009 | Interregional |
39 | MALOSSANE Bastien | 1989 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:06:80 | 1008 | Regional |
40 | GRISETI Quentin | 1991 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:07:04 | 1005 | Interregional |
41 | CERALDI Julien | 1990 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:07:18 | 1002 | Regional |
42 | FABRE Jérôme | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:07:23 | 1001 | Interregional |
43 | VESTER Jérèmie | 1988 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:07:37 | 999 | Regional |
44 | JACOBE Thibault | 1991 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:07:45 | 998 | Interregional |
45 | GRIMAULT-QUERET William | 1992 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:07:57 | 996 | Interregional |
46 | MEALLET Mathieu | 1991 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:07:78 | 993 | Interregional |
47 | ROGNA Jérôme | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:07:90 | 991 | Interregional |
48 | JAFFUEL Wilfried | 1993 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:08:19 | 986 | National |
49 | THOUY Adrien | 1992 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:08:31 | 984 | Interregional |
50 | DUMOULIN Alexandre | 1991 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:08:34 | 984 | Regional |
51 | NERI Damien | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:08:88 | 975 | Interregional |
52 | LELOUP Thomas | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:08:95 | 974 | National |
53 | CASTAGNE Valentin | 1992 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:09:09 | 972 | Interregional |
54 | CAMPANELLI Cédric | 1992 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 2:09:42 | 967 | Interregional |
55 | CATY Thomas | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:58 | 964 | Regional |
56 | MANUGUERRA Allan | 1990 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:09:60 | 964 | Regional |
57 | AGIER Léo | 1993 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 2:09:87 | 960 | Interregional |
58 | PERISSER Thomas | 1991 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:09:99 | 958 | Regional |
59 | LAFFONT Anthony | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:10:06 | 957 | Regional |
60 | SOBRERO Alberto | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:10:23 | 954 | Regional |
61 | GIBERT Antoine | 1993 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:10:28 | 953 | Interregional |
62 | CHARNI Thibault | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:10:32 | 953 | Interregional |
63 | VITALE Sylvain | 1993 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:10:38 | 952 | Interregional |
64 | DUCROT LECOQ Vincent | 1993 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:10:48 | 950 | Interregional |
65 | PERRIN Nicolas | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:10:49 | 950 | Regional |
66 | MARGOT Samson | 1992 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:10:50 | 950 | Regional |
67 | BENINATI William | 1993 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:10:50 | 950 | Interregional |
68 | MENNECIER Brice | 1990 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:71 | 946 | Regional |
69 | BERNIER Aurélien | 1994 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:10:88 | 944 | National |
70 | TIRODE Paul | 1993 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:94 | 943 | Interregional |
71 | ESCALANTE Yacine | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:11:19 | 939 | Interregional |
72 | BOSCHER Guillaume | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:11:31 | 937 | Interregional |
73 | BISCHOFF Boris | 1994 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 2:11:38 | 936 | National |
74 | CESPEDES Anthony | 1992 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:38 | 936 | Regional |
75 | LEPINEUX Valentin | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:11:42 | 935 | Interregional |
76 | BAUD Morgan | 1992 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 2:11:50 | 934 | Regional |
77 | LARGUIER Mathieu | 1994 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:11:73 | 931 | National |
78 | LAFORET Cyprien | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:11:87 | 928 | Interregional |
79 | ROUSSEL Roman | 1991 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:12:00 | 926 | Regional |
80 | DUFOURT Guillaume | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:12:16 | 924 | National |
81 | DUMAZERT Jonathan | 1993 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:12:35 | 921 | Interregional |
82 | BLANC Alexis | 1994 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:36 | 921 | National |
83 | CLARET Hugo | 1992 | DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE | FRA | 2:12:51 | 919 | Regional |
84 | SANNA Paul | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:12:64 | 917 | Interregional |
85 | D'ALETTO Enzo | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:12:71 | 915 | Interregional |
86 | VIARD Jordan | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:13:01 | 911 | Interregional |
87 | RICCI Gaëtan | 1994 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:13:13 | 909 | National |
88 | MAGNIN Clément | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:15 | 909 | Regional |
89 | REDON Hervé | 1994 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:13:19 | 908 | National |
90 | NERI PASQUINELLI Axel | 1993 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:26 | 907 | Interregional |
91 | JOANNON Alain | 1994 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 2:13:27 | 907 | National |
92 | DE SIMONE Luc | 1993 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:13:29 | 907 | Regional |
93 | GINTRAND Normann | 1994 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:13:30 | 906 | National |
94 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:13:53 | 903 | Regional |
95 | DANGLES Paul | 1993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:13:66 | 901 | Regional |
96 | CLOQUELL Yannick | 1990 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 2:13:97 | 896 | Departemental 50 |
97 | LEGER Romain | 1991 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 2:14:10 | 894 | Regional |
98 | VIAUD Baptiste | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:14:11 | 894 | National |
99 | CORMORECHE Anthony | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:14:17 | 893 | National |
100 | WISS Louis-Boris | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:20 | 893 | National |
101 | GENARD Andy | 1993 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:14:27 | 892 | Regional |
102 | HENRYON Thibault | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:14:39 | 890 | Regional |
103 | PFLIEGER Thomas | 1993 | SNI GUEBWILLER | FRA | 2:14:56 | 887 | Regional |
104 | PIVOTTO Alexandre | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:14:71 | 885 | National |
105 | MANISCALCO Thomas | 1994 | ASR NATATION ROGNAC | FRA | 2:14:95 | 881 | Interregional |
106 | PALAMARA Romain | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:15:08 | 879 | Regional |
107 | DEMONT Tristan | 1994 | SORGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:15:12 | 879 | Interregional |
108 | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:15:13 | 879 | Interregional |
109 | POCARD Thomas | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:15:35 | 875 | Regional |
110 | GALTIER Adrien | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:15:36 | 875 | Regional |
111 | VIAL Antoine | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:15:39 | 875 | Interregional |
112 | DOUTRE Thomas | 1994 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:15:73 | 870 | Interregional |
113 | OUALI Jérémy | 1994 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 2:15:89 | 867 | Interregional |
114 | ARNAUD Brice | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:17 | 863 | Interregional |
115 | ELMERINI Sofiane | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:16:17 | 863 | Interregional |
116 | CASSIS Quentin | 1994 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 2:16:29 | 861 | Interregional |
117 | TIMANTE Maxime | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:16:77 | 854 | Interregional |
118 | BESSIERES Pierre | 1994 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:16:98 | 851 | Interregional |
119 | BESSON Brice | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:17:14 | 849 | Interregional |
120 | RAMIERE Irvin | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:17:14 | 849 | Interregional |
121 | PIGNEY Robert | 1994 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 2:17:19 | 848 | Interregional |
122 | CARTON Julien | 1994 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:17:32 | 846 | Interregional |
123 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:17:51 | 843 | Interregional |
124 | BROUEL Tanguy | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:17:54 | 843 | Interregional |
125 | VIALTER Florian | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:18:27 | 832 | Interregional |
126 | KIEFFER Erwan | 1994 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:18:41 | 830 | Interregional |
127 | MENON Julien | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:18:56 | 828 | Interregional |
128 | THUEGAZ BOUDON Alexis | 1993 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:18:56 | 828 | Regional |
129 | GERVASONI Bastien | 1991 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 2:18:97 | 822 | Departemental 50 |
130 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:19:35 | 816 | Interregional |
131 | NITSCHE Maxime | 1994 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:19:41 | 816 | Interregional |
132 | PIERQUIN Thibault | 1994 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 2:19:41 | 816 | Interregional |
133 | SAPET Maxime | 1994 | DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE | FRA | 2:19:62 | 812 | Interregional |
134 | REBAUD Thomas | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:69 | 783 | Departemental 50 |
135 | FRAYSSE Josian | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
136 | PANCIATICI Laurent | 1992 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROS Sylvain | 1980 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:55:13 | 1205 | National |
2 | MILLEFIORI Aurélien | 1988 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:56:34 | 1184 | National |
3 | BORDERAS Sébastien | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:57:75 | 1159 | National |
4 | GUIFFRAY Nicolas | 1986 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:58:82 | 1141 | Interregional |
5 | ADAM Kevin | 1986 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:59:77 | 1125 | Interregional |
6 | GUERRA Justin | 1985 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:59:81 | 1124 | Interregional |
7 | MARIMOUTOU Julien | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:59:86 | 1123 | Interregional |
8 | KUNSCH Antoine | 1988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:00:06 | 1120 | Interregional |
9 | DESBOIS Sébastien | 1984 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 2:00:09 | 1119 | Interregional |
10 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:02:00 | 1087 | National |
11 | LEHOUX Edouard | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:02:23 | 1083 | National |
12 | SERIO Gwenaël | 1992 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:02:24 | 1083 | National |
13 | FACCHINI Ludovic | 1990 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:02:66 | 1076 | Interregional |
14 | CALEY Pierre | 1990 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:02:71 | 1075 | Interregional |
15 | VANGELISTI Arthur | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:03:17 | 1068 | National |
16 | DUCHATEL Lucas | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:03:38 | 1064 | National |
17 | GUILHEM Olivier | 1989 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:03:49 | 1062 | Interregional |
18 | GIRAUD Nathan | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:03:73 | 1058 | National |
19 | JEAN DIT GAUTIER Marc | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:04:07 | 1053 | National |
20 | THOMAS Mathieu | 1990 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:04:20 | 1051 | Interregional |
21 | ELFASSI POIROT Adrien | 1987 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:04:30 | 1049 | Regional |
22 | GAMBINO Thomas | 1992 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:04:63 | 1044 | National |
23 | KUCHARCZYK Brice | 1991 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:05:08 | 1036 | Interregional |
24 | LUC Guillaume | 1993 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:05:22 | 1034 | National |
25 | GRANIER Adrien | 1992 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:05:62 | 1028 | Interregional |
26 | REUX Thomas | 1991 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:05:72 | 1026 | Interregional |
27 | LE CORNO Aymeric | 1994 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:06:73 | 1010 | National |
28 | LELOUP Thomas | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:06:86 | 1007 | National |
29 | NERI Damien | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:08:17 | 986 | National |
30 | JAFFUEL Wilfried | 1993 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:09:44 | 966 | Interregional |