24ème Meeting Open d'Ete

Régionale

FOS-SUR-MER

Du Samedi 25 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2016

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg 1997 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:27:09 1275
2 LAMORISSE Jean 2000 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:28:18 1204
3 QUEREL Marius 2000 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:29:59 1116
4 GUILLOT Victor 1998 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:29:92 1096
5 BOUABDALLAH Hedi 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:31:03 1030
6 BOUTTERIN Tristan 1999 USN VEDENE FRA 0:31:47 1004
7 BALLAND Julien 1996 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:31:81 984
8 PUCCI Cyril 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:32:23 960
9 METZGER Loic 2000 UN ARLES FRA 0:32:26 959
10 DJELLALI Djawad 1999 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:32:41 950
11 SACCO Valentin 1999 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:32:67 935
12 BAGNIS Lino 1998 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:32 899
13 MOLLET Bastien 1999 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:33:33 899
14 PATRIS Benjamin 2001 UN ARLES FRA 0:33:50 889
15 MONNET Pierre 1999 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:54 887
16 WILSON Matthias 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:33:67 880
17 SEGHAIER Ryan 2000 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:33:85 870
18 BLANC Thomas 2001 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:33:89 868
19 ATTIA Yoann 2001 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:12 856
20 MARTINS David 1987 UN ARLES FRA 0:34:33 845
21 SOLIGNAC Derek 2001 US LE PONTET FRA 0:34:40 841
22 SIBILLE Brice 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:34:46 838
23 ESCOUBAS Baptiste 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:35:01 809
24 JARJOT JOVER Nathan 2000 US LE PONTET FRA 0:35:10 804
25 SOLARI Francois 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:35:10 804
26 BENHAMOU Luca 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:35:25 796
27 BERNARD Antoine 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:35:60 778
28 GREGU Damien 1999 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:35:66 775
29 LLOBERES Mathieu 2001 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:35:76 770
30 RAYNAL Florent 2000 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:36:58 729
31 TIRTAINE Léo 2002 APT NATATION FRA 0:36:80 718
32 ATTIA Michael 1998 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:80 718
33 CARRIÉ Sylvain 2001 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:37:22 697
34 JEANMAIRE Erwan 2000 UN ARLES FRA 0:37:25 696
35 BENICHOU Ethan 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:37:37 690
36 VERA Pavel 2003 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:37:59 680
37 GOURONC Frederic 2002 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:37:86 667
38 CANNARELLA Enzo 2002 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:37:99 661
39 BACULARD Andréa 2003 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:38:28 647
40 CUCUVAS Stephane 2001 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:38:81 623
41 GUGLIELMINO Gaëtan 2002 APT NATATION FRA 0:38:86 620
42 CAVELIER Jeremy 2001 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:39:10 609
43 CAUSSE Loic 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:39:36 598
44 TRUCCO Florian 2003 UN ARLES FRA 0:40:79 535
45 PELA Kentin 2003 UN ARLES FRA 0:40:83 534
46 MENOT Theo 2001 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:40:89 531
47 MAYOUF Sami 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:41:35 512
48 SIMON Corentin 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:41:98 486
49 PEREZ Alexandre 2004 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:42:24 475
50 DJEBALI Noa 2006 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:42:27 474
51 VEDOVA Remy 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:42:47 466
52 FATNASSI Sabry 2003 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:42:59 462
53 LADJICI Dylan 2004 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:42:96 447
54 MATHIEU Vincent 2005 UN ARLES FRA 0:43:05 444
55 DHO Mathis 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:43:95 410
56 SEIMANDI Guillaume 2004 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:44:23 399
57 APPA Mathis 2004 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:44:49 390
58 AIT ABBAS Kais 2002 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:44:69 382
59 DHONDT Mathieu 2003 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:44:80 379
60 MORLA Baptiste 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:46:49 321
61 LUBRANO DI VAVARIA Nathan 2003 UN ARLES FRA 0:46:54 319
62 SANTIAGO Denis 2004 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:46:69 314
63 MOURET Matis 2002 APT NATATION FRA 0:46:76 312
64 ABIJOU Ethann 2003 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:47:33 294
65 KADAOUI Yoan 2003 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:47:45 290
66 CHALUMOT Guilhem 2003 UN ARLES FRA 0:47:66 283
67 FERNANDEZ Romain 2005 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:47:72 281
68 GUERIN Nicolas 2003 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:48:58 256
69 NAGY Sebastien 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:48:61 255
70 ZEIDAN DOUEIHI Raphael 2006 UN ARLES FRA 0:48:64 254
71 PICUS Tom 2006 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:48:84 248
72 SABEUR Mathéo 2005 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:49:30 235
73 PAUL Fabien 2007 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:49:60 227
74 ROCA Jean 2005 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:49:84 220
75 BARDI Diego 2005 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:50:25 209
76 HOCHSTRASSER Rayan 2007 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:50:28 208
77 BESSEREAU Antoine 2005 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:51:21 184
78 FILLACIER Clement 2004 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:51:28 183
79 ESCANDE Tybo 2006 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:51:29 182
80 PEPINO Clement 2007 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:51:37 180
81 REBOUL Enki 2002 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:51:94 167
82 ABRAHAM David 2007 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:52:13 162
83 PERROT Loan 2005 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:52:63 151
84 FIGUEROA Luca 2007 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:52:72 149
85 BASCO Illan 2004 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:52:97 143
86 DUBEE Matteo 2004 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:54:61 109
87 ABIJOU Mathys 2007 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:54:72 107
88 COLLANGE Melvin 2005 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:54:77 106
89 AZOUANI Dayan 2006 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:55:03 101
90 BOREL Anthony 2007 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:55:88 86
91 RUOPPOLO Esteban 2006 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:57:16 66
92 SCHIANO DI COLA Enzo 2007 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:00:14 29
93 GOURON Lucas 2005 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:01:87 14
94 ALDERIGI Matteo 2005 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:06:27 1
95 LIGERO Loup 2006 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:16:58 1
96 MARCHAND Matteo 2006 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:16:79 1
97 PIRET Esteban 2003 UN ARLES FRA - Disq.
98 FOUQUET-BOULON Tom 2002 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA - Disq.
99 MONCEL Titou 1998 CSM MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
100 SARRAZIN Dorian 2004 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.