24ème Meeting Open d'Ete

Régionale

FOS-SUR-MER

Du Samedi 25 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2016

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DESJARDINS Léa 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:28:21 1165
2 GRUGET Paloma 1996 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:28:36 1155
3 PARSEMAIN Chloé 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:29:08 1109
4 BRIMEUX Louana 2000 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:29:42 1087
5 MARINO Louane 2002 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:29:45 1085
6 MATRAT Clotilde 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:29:76 1066
7 FRECHIN Anna 1999 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:44 1024
8 COLLADO Noa 2001 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:30:48 1022
9 DUBARRY Chiara 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:53 1019
10 KIM Apolline 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:56 1017
11 LUTZ Hestyana 2002 APT NATATION FRA 0:30:72 1007
12 BARDON Emmie 2001 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:30:74 1006
13 MEGER Masha 2001 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:30:87 998
14 CHATEL Laurine 2000 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:30:97 992
15 FULCRAN Coline 2002 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:31:16 981
16 PIAT Nellie 2002 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:31:20 978
17 WALTER Margaux 1998 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:31:21 978
18 DELATTRE Estelle 2000 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:31:27 974
19 SAMPIETRO Camille 1999 US LE PONTET FRA 0:31:30 972
20 MAUREL Noellie 2000 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:31:51 960
21 DELILLE Eglantine 2000 UN ARLES FRA 0:31:54 958
22 LAVALEE Enora 2002 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:31:71 948
23 HOARAU Emilie 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:31:76 945
24 DUFRESNE Julie 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:32:00 931
25 SOLIGNAC Axelle 1998 US LE PONTET FRA 0:32:01 930
26 TSOPANIS Emma 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:32:02 930
27 HOUE Romane 1999 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:32:09 926
28 NABOT Emilie 2002 UN ARLES FRA 0:32:30 914
29 RAGOIS Marie 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:32:35 911
30 PERARD Jessica 2001 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:32:42 907
31 GRENOUILLAT Alexia 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:32:50 902
32 PIAT Manon 2002 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:32:58 898
33 BOUTALEB Sara 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:32:77 887
34 SIDERAKIS Marine 1991 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:32:81 885
35 STORACE Fanny 2001 US LE PONTET FRA 0:32:94 877
36 PASTOUR Marie 2000 APT NATATION FRA 0:32:96 876
37 LUISETTI Clea 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:32:96 876
38 GONCALVES Léa 2000 US LE PONTET FRA 0:33:20 863
39 ISIDORE Shanna 2002 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:33:37 853
40 MICHEL Manon 1998 APT NATATION FRA 0:33:40 851
41 VILLE Elea 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:33:42 850
42 ANCENAY Mathilde 2002 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:33:49 846
43 PRATS Justine 2001 UN ARLES FRA 0:33:61 840
44 GIORDANENGO Anais 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:33:81 829
45 DEL CORSO Chiara 2004 UN ARLES FRA 0:33:89 824
46 LARDJANE Manel-Meriem 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:33:91 823
47 LOYER Lea 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:33:93 822
48 PAUL Emilie 2004 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:33:96 821
49 BOUET Laurine 2000 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:33:96 821
50 DESSALLES Romane 2001 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:33:99 819
51 CAROFF Lisa 2000 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:34:08 814
52 AKIN Elodie 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:34:22 806
53 PICUS Lilou 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:34:30 802
54 JOSSERAND Lola 2001 APT NATATION FRA 0:34:35 799
55 SUARD Julie 2003 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:34:37 798
56 BOUTTERIN Armelle 2001 USN VEDENE FRA 0:34:45 794
57 FOURNIER Jade 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:34:49 792
58 JALLABERT Marie 2005 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:34:54 789
59 SCHIVEITZER Cloe 2000 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:34:56 788
60 FIGUEREDO Nais 2000 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:34:71 780
61 HAZARD Clemence 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:34:84 773
62 DUARTE Alexia 1998 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:35:10 759
63 CLERC Jade 2004 UN ARLES FRA 0:35:14 757
64 GAUCHE Chloé 2003 USN VEDENE FRA 0:35:21 754
65 SCHWOERER Lucie 2002 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:35:23 753
66 ROSSETTI Melodie 2003 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:35:41 743
67 FABRY Manon 2004 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:35:44 742
68 CHERAKI Laura 2002 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:35:49 739
69 GUILLEN Elisa 2004 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:35:53 737
70 PAILLÉ Maguelonne 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:35:61 733
71 ROUBY Giulia 2004 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:35:65 731
72 RANGON Alexandra 2004 UN ARLES FRA 0:35:71 728
73 VERNET Romane 2002 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:35:75 726
74 GAJEWSKI Axelle 2003 APT NATATION FRA 0:35:89 718
75 FIORILLO Olivia 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:35:94 716
76 JOLY Estelle 2002 US LE PONTET FRA 0:36:41 692
77 SIBILLE Clara 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:36:62 682
78 CALVIER Camille 1995 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:36:76 675
79 AUGUSTE Laurine 2004 USN VEDENE FRA 0:36:81 672
80 TABOURET Lisa 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:36:89 668
81 VEYRAT Marilou 2002 US LE PONTET FRA 0:36:91 667
82 DESQUIENS Juliette 2004 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:36:93 666
83 MAUGET Margot 2004 UN ARLES FRA 0:36:93 666
84 EL AFIA Hanna 2004 UN ARLES FRA 0:37:06 660
85 NAFTI Melina 2002 USN VEDENE FRA 0:37:37 645
86 ROUFFELAERS Julia 2003 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:38:09 610
87 BEVING Camille 2002 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:38:33 599
88 PIETRI Penelope 2004 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:38:33 599
89 ROBET Laurianne 2001 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:38:35 598
90 FERRIER Kaina 2001 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:38:52 590
91 FRANKE-MORINEAU Zoe 2004 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:38:62 586
92 SCHWOERER Elise 2002 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:38:65 584
93 DUARTE Maëva 2003 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:38:86 575
94 DJERROUD Sonia 2000 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:39:10 564
95 NABOT Candice 2005 UN ARLES FRA 0:39:15 562
96 BERNARD Emma 2005 USN VEDENE FRA 0:39:22 558
97 MEZOUAR Romaissa 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:39:38 551
98 BERKAT Ines 2004 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:39:56 543
99 MONCEL Emmy 2002 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:39:72 536
100 CLER Clara 2004 UN ARLES FRA 0:40:24 513
101 RECHE Paloma 2003 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:40:46 504
102 ALIANE Shana 2003 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:40:54 501
103 FAISSE Emma 2005 UN ARLES FRA 0:40:84 488
104 PATRIS Mathilde 2004 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:41:04 479
105 BENDAHMANE Inés 2005 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:41:48 461
106 SERRECOURT Inès 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:41:53 459
107 SIRE Lola 2006 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:42:14 435
108 BARROSO Camille 2005 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:42:36 426
109 LARDJANE Rym-Ines 2005 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:42:58 417
110 FIORILLO Lana 2005 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:43:43 385
111 PETIT-PRETRE Chloé 2005 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:44:72 338
112 MILANO Lana 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:45:10 325
113 CHANIAL Romane 2004 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:45:52 311
114 ZAMMIT Gioia 2006 USN VEDENE FRA 0:47:14 259
115 VALENTIN Alicia 2007 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:47:16 258
116 BELAOUINAT--MUREAU Meline 2006 UN ARLES FRA 0:48:90 207
117 DIEBOLD Lea 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
118 PLANCHER Lou 2003 USN VEDENE FRA - Disq.
119 PIERROT Amandine 2006 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA - Disq.
120 BESNARD Eugénie 1991 USN VEDENE FRA - Disq.
121 BOUCHOUL Ines 2001 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
122 BAILLE Charlotte 1998 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA - Disq.
123 JARJAVAL Blandine 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.