Départementale
FOS-SUR-MER
Du Samedi 28 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECOURTIER Mathys | 2003 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:19:64 | 852 | |
2 | JOUVE Nicolas | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:21:88 | 801 | |
3 | VIDAL Matéo | 2003 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:22:63 | 784 | |
4 | LESECH Erwann | 2003 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:23:01 | 775 | |
5 | OUDOMSOUK Matthew | 2003 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:23:59 | 763 | |
6 | DAM QUANG Minh | 2003 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:23:94 | 755 | |
7 | AQUILINA Alexandre | 2003 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:23:98 | 754 | |
8 | CARUSO Mattéo | 2003 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:25:65 | 718 | |
9 | PEYROL Titouan | 2003 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:26:31 | 704 | |
10 | GONZALEZ Hugo | 2003 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:26:81 | 694 | |
11 | PAGNIER Jérémy | 2004 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:27:10 | 687 | |
12 | VERWEIRDE Basile | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:27:56 | 678 | |
13 | VERA Pavel | 2003 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:27:70 | 675 | |
14 | RUNFOLA Florent | 2003 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:28:02 | 668 | |
15 | FELICETTI Tilian | 2003 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:28:09 | 667 | |
16 | TRUCCO Florian | 2003 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:29:56 | 637 | |
17 | PIRIS Lilian | 2003 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:30:29 | 623 | |
18 | MAYO Yoan | 2003 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:30:51 | 618 | |
19 | REMY Jules | 2003 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:30:55 | 617 | |
20 | JEANSELME Martin | 2003 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:30:84 | 612 | |
21 | PICUS Enzo | 2004 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:31:19 | 605 | |
22 | POURCEL Romain | 2004 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:32:11 | 587 | |
23 | DUTOIT Clément | 2003 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:32:34 | 583 | |
24 | MEGUENI-TANI Badi | 2003 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:32:50 | 579 | |
25 | RIPERT Maxence | 2004 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:34:74 | 537 | |
26 | SANCHEZ Valentin | 2004 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:35:16 | 530 | |
27 | FREZE Mattéo | 2004 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:35:42 | 525 | |
28 | DUVAL Gabriel | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:35:49 | 524 | |
29 | DALIGAUD Lukas | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:35:86 | 517 | |
30 | VEDRINELLE Sami | 2004 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:35:93 | 516 | |
31 | FAMECHON Antoine | 2003 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:36:74 | 501 | |
32 | OUILANI Nasim | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:36:76 | 501 | |
33 | PELA Kentin | 2003 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:36:96 | 497 | |
34 | LUBRANO DI VAVARIA Nathan | 2003 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:37:02 | 496 | |
35 | DUFRAIGNE Théo | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:37:55 | 487 | |
36 | D'ANGELO Lorenzo | 2003 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:37:63 | 485 | |
37 | BENICHOU Ethan | 2003 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:37:96 | 480 | |
38 | SARRAZIN Dorian | 2004 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:39:20 | 458 | |
39 | ALTOUNIAN Thomas | 2004 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:39:69 | 450 | |
40 | ROLLET Lucca | 2003 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:40:00 | 445 | |
41 | NAGY Sebastien | 2003 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:40:09 | 443 | |
42 | DUPUY Stanislas | 2004 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:40:35 | 439 | |
43 | LOPEZ Maxime | 2004 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:40:67 | 434 | |
44 | VIEMARI Enzo | 2004 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:41:07 | 427 | |
45 | DAVID Noah | 2003 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:41:18 | 425 | |
46 | MAYOUF Sami | 2004 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:41:44 | 421 | |
47 | ALPHONSE Léo-Paul | 2004 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:41:45 | 421 | |
48 | PEREZ Alexandre | 2004 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:42:67 | 401 | |
49 | CHALUMOT Guilhem | 2003 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:43:38 | 390 | |
50 | CHAMAYOU Mathis | 2003 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:44:06 | 379 | |
51 | PIRET Esteban | 2003 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:44:46 | 373 | |
52 | DISCA David-Radu | 2004 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:45:42 | 358 | |
53 | DELGADO Titouan | 2003 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:45:53 | 357 | |
54 | BLASQUEZ Guillaume | 2004 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:45:77 | 353 | |
55 | MORET Anthony | 2004 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:46:68 | 340 | |
56 | BERGA Quentin | 2004 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:47:31 | 331 | |
57 | GARRAUD Pierre-Alexandre | 2004 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:47:57 | 327 | |
58 | CATHELAND Martin | 2003 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:47:91 | 322 | |
59 | VEDOVA Remy | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:48:32 | 316 | |
60 | DHO Mathis | 2004 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:48:89 | 308 | |
61 | SEIMANDI Guillaume | 2004 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:49:15 | 304 | |
62 | HERLAND Simon | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:50:90 | 281 | |
63 | LAMBREY Siffrein | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:52:66 | 258 | |
64 | GALEA Louis | 2004 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:53:33 | 249 | |
65 | AZZOUZ Yanis | 2004 | MARSEILLE DOLFIN | FRA | 1:53:40 | 248 | |
66 | MARTIN Clement | 2004 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:53:50 | 247 | |
67 | DAM QUANG Sinh | 2004 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:53:64 | 245 | |
68 | LUISETTI Sebastien | 2004 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:56:00 | 217 | |
69 | AMARA Michail | 2003 | MARSEILLE DOLFIN | FRA | 1:59:94 | 173 | |
70 | STELLA Clément | 2003 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:01:89 | 153 | |
71 | RODRIGUEZ-COHEN SALMON Lucas | 2004 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:02:00 | 152 | |
72 | ALBANO Maxence | 2004 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | GUILLAUD Emile | 2003 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | AHERFI Gadiel | 2003 | MARSEILLE DOLFIN | FRA | - | Disq. |