Régionale
ISTRES
Du Samedi 14 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 15 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:19:09 | 1096 | |
2 | SPARANO Clementine | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:20:52 | 1063 | |
3 | FRECHIN Anna | 1999 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:23:95 | 985 | |
4 | JAUBERT Marine | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:25:65 | 947 | |
5 | DELATTRE Estelle | 2000 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:89 | 942 | |
6 | RACHEZ Gabrielle | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:27:60 | 905 | |
7 | FIDERER Lisa | 1998 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:28:79 | 879 | |
8 | QUERO Lolita | 2000 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:30:03 | 853 | |
9 | GOLA Marie | 2000 | PLONGEON NATATION MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:30:63 | 841 | |
10 | M PACKO Elodie | 1999 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:30:78 | 838 | |
11 | VILLE Elea | 2002 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:32:23 | 808 | |
12 | CAROFF Lisa | 2000 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:32:34 | 806 | |
13 | PRATS Justine | 2001 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:33:39 | 785 | |
14 | BOUET Laurine | 2000 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:33:66 | 780 | |
15 | SMAINE Imane | 2002 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:34:44 | 764 | |
16 | MATHON Andréa | 1999 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:34:56 | 762 | |
17 | DELILLE Eglantine | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:35:71 | 739 | |
18 | FOURNIER Jade | 2001 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:36:73 | 720 | |
19 | SCHIVEITZER Cloe | 2000 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 1:37:98 | 696 | |
20 | SCHWOERER Lucie | 2002 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:38:39 | 688 | |
21 | DUFRESNE Julie | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:38:56 | 685 | |
22 | BACH Flora | 2000 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:40:13 | 656 | |
23 | BARCELO Chloé | 1997 | PLONGEON NATATION MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:42:22 | 619 | |
24 | BERNARD Alexandra | 2002 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:43:08 | 603 | |
25 | FIORILLO Olivia | 2002 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:43:43 | 597 | |
26 | NGUYEN Léa | 2001 | PLONGEON NATATION MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:44:08 | 586 | |
27 | DI DOMENICO Carla | 2000 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:45:52 | 561 | |
28 | DJERROUD Sonia | 2000 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | 1:46:29 | 548 | |
29 | BARCELO Axelle | 2000 | PLONGEON NATATION MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:46:29 | 548 | |
30 | MOUCER Inès | 2002 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:47:14 | 534 | |
31 | FRECHIN Margaux | 2001 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:48:13 | 518 | |
32 | MONCEL Emmy | 2002 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:57:45 | 378 | |
33 | DEVISOT Eva | 2001 | CN GARDANNE | FRA | 1:58:73 | 360 | |
34 | LOÏER Eva | 2002 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:00:52 | 337 | |
35 | PELLOUX Emma | 1999 | CN GARDANNE | FRA | 2:04:89 | 282 | |
36 | BRUNET Jordane | 2002 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | SCHWOERER Elise | 2002 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | ZRIGUI Ines | 2002 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIA Chanel | 2004 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:46:41 | 546 | |
2 | HERBE Elodie | 2004 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:47:51 | 528 | |
3 | IEMMOLO Flavie | 2004 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:52:56 | 449 | |
4 | MY Liloo | 2003 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:53:94 | 428 | |
5 | OUDINET Candice | 2004 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |