Régionale
ISTRES
Du Samedi 14 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 15 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIEBOLD Lea | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:01:19 | 1147 | |
2 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:01:81 | 1127 | |
3 | FERANDO Marie-Alix | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:03:53 | 1074 | |
4 | FIDERER Lisa | 1998 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:03:84 | 1065 | |
5 | RACHEZ Gabrielle | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:04:27 | 1052 | |
6 | DUFRESNE Julie | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:38 | 1048 | |
7 | DELILLE Eglantine | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:04:68 | 1039 | |
8 | FRECHIN Anna | 1999 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:04:69 | 1039 | |
9 | DELATTRE Estelle | 2000 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:91 | 1032 | |
10 | JAUBERT Marine | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:05:02 | 1029 | |
11 | SPARANO Clementine | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:05:61 | 1012 | |
12 | CAROFF Lisa | 2000 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:81 | 976 | |
13 | TOUPET Anne-Fleur | 2001 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:07:79 | 948 | |
14 | CASAROTTO Lorine | 2000 | CN GARDANNE | FRA | 1:08:57 | 926 | |
15 | M PACKO Elodie | 1999 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:09:59 | 897 | |
16 | SMAINE Imane | 2002 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:11:21 | 853 | |
17 | PRATS Justine | 2001 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:11:27 | 851 | |
18 | BACH Flora | 2000 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:11:67 | 840 | |
19 | SCHWOERER Lucie | 2002 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:12:41 | 820 | |
20 | VILLE Elea | 2002 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:12:50 | 818 | |
21 | FOURNIER Jade | 2001 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:13:57 | 790 | |
22 | MATHON Andréa | 1999 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:14:35 | 770 | |
23 | DI DOMENICO Carla | 2000 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:17:19 | 698 | |
24 | QUERO Lolita | 2000 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:18:31 | 671 | |
25 | SCHWOERER Elise | 2002 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:19:05 | 653 | |
26 | MURAT Maeva | 2002 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:21:31 | 601 | |
27 | MOUCER Inès | 2002 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:22:56 | 572 | |
28 | FIORILLO Olivia | 2002 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:23:96 | 542 | |
29 | DJERROUD Sonia | 2000 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | 1:25:69 | 505 | |
30 | LOÏER Eva | 2002 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:25:98 | 499 | |
31 | FRECHIN Margaux | 2001 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:26:31 | 492 | |
32 | FERRIER Kaina | 2001 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | 1:28:56 | 447 | |
33 | HELLAL Aurelia | 2002 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | 1:31:91 | 383 | |
34 | MONCEL Emmy | 2002 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:32:19 | 378 | |
35 | BERNARD Alexandra | 2002 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:32:65 | 370 | |
36 | ZRIGUI Ines | 2002 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:33:48 | 355 | |
37 | PELLOUX Emma | 1999 | CN GARDANNE | FRA | 1:34:25 | 342 | |
38 | TARI Melissa | 2002 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | 1:45:53 | 175 | |
39 | BRUNET Jordane | 2002 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | BOUET Laurine | 2000 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | SCHIVEITZER Cloe | 2000 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERBE Elodie | 2004 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:17:25 | 697 | |
2 | MARIA Chanel | 2004 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:22:63 | 571 | |
3 | IEMMOLO Flavie | 2004 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:24:53 | 529 | |
4 | MY Liloo | 2003 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:31:40 | 393 | |
5 | OUDINET Candice | 2004 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |