Trophée Lucien Conesa

Régionale

AIX-EN-PROVENCE

Le Dimanche 08 Mai 2016

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BALLAND Loïc 1998 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:58:84 993
2 PUCCI Cyril 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:58:95 989
3 SIBILLE Brice 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:02:15 890
4 ARNAUD Guillaume 1998 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:02:24 887
5 SCHIANO DI SCOLA Hugo 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:03:46 851
6 DI LELLO Guillaume 2000 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:03:71 843
7 GAYES Ayman 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:04:64 816
8 FABRY Arnold 1998 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:04:64 816
9 BENHAMOU Luca 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:05:23 799
10 BAGNIS Lino 1998 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:05:41 794
11 GREGU Damien 1999 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:05:59 789
12 JEANMAIRE Erwan 2000 UN ARLES FRA 1:05:61 788
13 SOLARI Francois 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:06:56 761
14 SOUCHON Arthur 1999 AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE FRA 1:06:77 756
15 BERNARD Antoine 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:06:84 754
16 BONARDO Martin 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:07:26 742
17 LUCIANI Mathis 1999 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:08:00 722
18 HADJ-SAÏD Houssam 2001 UN ARLES FRA 1:08:06 720
19 CAUSSE Loic 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:08:42 710
20 SEGUIN Corentin 1999 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:08:97 696
21 BLANCHARD Maxime 1999 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:09:00 695
22 LE MEUR Gregory 2001 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:09:80 673
23 ATTIA Yoann 2001 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:10:05 667
24 GOURONC Frederic 2002 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:10:13 665
25 GALLINE Matiss 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:10:15 664
26 MONNET Pierre 1999 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:10:51 655
27 RULFI Mattéo 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:11:03 642
28 ORTEGA Bastien 2001 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:11:31 634
29 IMPARATO Julien 1993 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:11:80 622
30 MARCOUX Charles 2002 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:12:53 604
31 CUCUVAS Stephane 2001 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:12:63 601
32 ESPINET Marien 2000 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:13:12 589
33 PASQUALINI Yoan 1999 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:13:82 572
34 CANNARELLA Enzo 2002 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:15:83 524
35 SIMO Guillaume 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:16:12 518
36 MOUFFLET Romain 2001 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:16:35 512
37 SIMON Corentin 2002 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:16:59 507
38 RAYNAL Florent 2000 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 1:17:21 493
39 LAVILLA Jean-Rayan 2002 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:18:62 461
40 CAVELIER Jeremy 2001 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:19:82 436
41 SOUCHON Jean-Pierre 1963 AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE FRA 1:22:74 376
42 MENOT Theo 2001 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:26:75 301
43 ZAÏD Thomas 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DJELLALI Djawad 1999 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:59:84 961
2 PATRIS Benjamin 2001 UN ARLES FRA 1:00:56 938
3 PICAT Alexis 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:01:22 918
4 BOUREGA Ismaël 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:02:05 893
5 ESCOUBAS Baptiste 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:02:59 876
6 LE PESQ Guillaume 1996 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:03:50 849