Trophée Lucien Conesa

Régionale

AIX-EN-PROVENCE

Le Dimanche 08 Mai 2016

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CASACOLI PUEYO Lou 2001 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:30:99 991
2 FATRAS Emilie 2002 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:31:00 990
3 BACULARD Loreena 2001 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:31:41 966
4 SENER Romane 2002 UN ARLES FRA 0:31:43 964
5 GRIGNOLI Marilou 2001 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:31:53 959
6 NABOT Emilie 2002 UN ARLES FRA 0:31:62 953
7 BARCZUK Astrid 2000 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:32:19 920
8 BOUTALEB Sara 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:32:75 888
9 M PACKO Elodie 1999 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:33:00 874
10 FOURNIER Jade 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:33:09 869
11 VILLE Elea 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:33:10 868
12 BACH Flora 2000 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:33:16 865
13 BRIGANDO Pauline 2001 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:33:26 859
14 MICHEL Mathilde 2002 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:27 859
15 GOHÉ Romane 2002 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:33:53 844
16 BOUET Laurine 2000 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:33:58 841
17 SCHIVEITZER Cloe 2000 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:33:77 831
18 SMAINE Imane 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:33:84 827
19 OLLIER Margot 2000 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:34:56 788
20 PATISSON Emilie 2002 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:35:65 731
21 HERVE Estelle 1997 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:35:67 730
22 ORTEGA Pauline 1998 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:36:02 712
23 DI DOMENICO Carla 2000 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:03 711
24 CARRET Emilie 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:36:21 702
25 MOUCER Inès 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:36:65 680
26 GHIO Emma 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:36:77 674
27 QUERO Lolita 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:37:00 663
28 FIORILLO Olivia 2002 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:37:51 638
29 FRECHIN Margaux 2001 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:38:09 610
30 ROUSSEL Flavie 2002 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:38:88 574
31 MONCEL Emmy 2002 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:42:12 435
32 CHEVREUX Lea 1999 AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE FRA - Disq.
33 STOCARD Linda 1995 CSM MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FRECHIN Anna 1999 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:43 1025
2 DELILLE Eglantine 2000 UN ARLES FRA 0:30:85 999
3 SUCIN Benedicte 2001 UN ARLES FRA 0:31:47 962
4 TOUPET Anne-Fleur 2001 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:32:63 895