Interrégionale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Vendredi 08 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 10 Juillet 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DECAMPS Baptiste | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 8:51:08 | 1107 | |
2 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 8:55:06 | 1091 | |
3 | HOCQUET Henri | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 9:01:44 | 1065 | |
4 | CARLES Ludovic | 1999 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 9:05:63 | 1048 | |
5 | ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA Amaury | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 9:08:07 | 1039 | |
6 | CLEMENT Paul | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 9:09:36 | 1034 | |
7 | MICHEL Paul | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 9:09:86 | 1032 | |
8 | FOLLAIN Tanguy | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 9:10:48 | 1029 | |
9 | FERNANDEZ Remi | 2002 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 9:11:81 | 1024 | |
10 | MELLADO Romain | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 9:13:64 | 1017 | |
11 | JALABERT Raphael | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 9:14:42 | 1014 | |
12 | GRECH Tristan | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 9:14:57 | 1013 | |
13 | ROUX Terrence | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 9:17:68 | 1001 | |
14 | JACOB Thomas | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 9:18:79 | 997 | |
15 | DUFOUR Leo | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 9:20:14 | 991 | |
16 | FOLLAIN Mathis | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 9:20:35 | 991 | |
17 | GRANET Thomas | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 9:20:36 | 991 | |
18 | DEFER Kwinlane | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 9:23:85 | 977 | |
19 | SAFFROY Alexis | 2002 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 9:23:91 | 977 | |
20 | USTACHE Titouan | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 9:25:35 | 971 | |
21 | MANSIER Tom | 2002 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 9:28:02 | 961 | |
22 | DZHYNDZHYRYSTYY Sacha-Alexander | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 9:29:32 | 956 | |
23 | AUGER Thibault | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 9:31:40 | 948 | |
24 | LALEVEE Alexandre | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 9:32:97 | 942 | |
25 | ROBIN Lucas | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 9:35:12 | 934 | |
26 | GROSOLIA Lucas | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 9:35:24 | 934 | |
27 | DUVAL Denis | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 9:35:47 | 933 | |
28 | BREMARD Ludovic | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 9:38:78 | 921 | |
29 | COLOMB Jean-Nicolas | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 9:39:00 | 920 | |
30 | PUREN Kylian | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 9:41:61 | 910 | |
31 | SAUTEREAU Thomas | 2002 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 9:43:52 | 903 | |
32 | VAROQUIER Mathieu | 2002 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 9:43:91 | 901 | |
33 | MAZET Victor | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 9:44:37 | 900 | |
34 | LE DROUCPEET Alexandre | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 9:49:39 | 881 | |
35 | RINAUDO Louis | 2002 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 9:52:00 | 872 | |
36 | MAGALLON Louis | 2002 | CN GAP | FRA | 9:55:18 | 860 | |
37 | SULTANA Paul | 2002 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 9:58:98 | 847 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 8:35:67 | 1171 | |
2 | FRANCILLETTE Scotty-Tommy | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 8:37:83 | 1162 | |
3 | DELCHIDRE Tristan | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 8:47:34 | 1123 | |
4 | ROY Antoine | 2000 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 8:50:63 | 1109 | |
5 | BERNABE Timothée | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 8:52:28 | 1102 | |
6 | MOLLET Bastien | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 8:52:58 | 1101 | |
7 | ROCA Pierre | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 8:56:04 | 1087 | |
8 | BAERT Paul | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 9:12:51 | 1021 |