Interrégionale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Vendredi 08 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 10 Juillet 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARSEMAIN Chloé | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:02:93 | 1253 | |
2 | MONGES Clara | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:04:17 | 1216 | |
3 | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:04:46 | 1207 | |
4 | TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:72 | 1170 | |
5 | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:06:03 | 1161 | |
6 | GENIPA Florence | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:06:13 | 1158 | |
7 | NOUGARET Emilie | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:06:70 | 1142 | |
8 | VERDEAU Anais | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:06:83 | 1138 | |
9 | BARALE Faustine | 1999 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:07:18 | 1128 | |
10 | BARDON Emmie | 2001 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:07:25 | 1126 | |
11 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:07:97 | 1106 | |
12 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:10 | 1102 | |
13 | CRETIER Oana | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:08:26 | 1097 | |
14 | MYKOLOW Anna | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:28 | 1097 | |
15 | GELFMANN Soizic | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:08:31 | 1096 | |
16 | SURJUS Emmy | 2002 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:08:37 | 1094 | |
17 | LAURENT Marie | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:44 | 1092 | |
18 | BOUTEILLY Alexia | 2001 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:08:57 | 1089 | |
19 | GHILARDI Lisa | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:08:60 | 1088 | |
20 | BELLON Amélie | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:65 | 1086 | |
21 | TAVERNIER Clémence | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:67 | 1086 | |
22 | RABAGLIA Noémie | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:08:77 | 1083 | |
23 | BOURDON Marie | 2000 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:08:88 | 1080 | |
24 | COLAS Mathilde | 2001 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:08:97 | 1077 | |
25 | RACHEZ Gabrielle | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:08:98 | 1077 | |
26 | CHABAS Faustine | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:09:05 | 1075 | |
27 | ROQUES Mayssa | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:09:57 | 1061 | |
28 | SINGLA Oceane | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:67 | 1058 | |
29 | TABET Lyna | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:10:12 | 1046 | |
30 | COSTA Noane | 2001 | APT NATATION | FRA | 1:10:42 | 1037 | |
31 | LUTZ Hestyana | 2002 | APT NATATION | FRA | 1:10:49 | 1035 | |
32 | JAUBERT Marine | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:10:55 | 1034 | |
33 | BOURGOGNE Clémentine | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:10:83 | 1026 | |
34 | FUENTES Jade | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:11:03 | 1021 | |
35 | SANDER Kim-anh | 1999 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:11:60 | 1005 | |
36 | LARET Fanny | 2001 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:11:79 | 1000 | |
37 | PARRAIN-COLOMBAN Marina | 2002 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:11:81 | 999 | |
38 | NEGRAO Catherine | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:11:99 | 995 | |
39 | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:12:01 | 994 | |
40 | BUISSON Christelle | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:12:12 | 991 | |
41 | GASSET Lison | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:12:33 | 986 | |
42 | BOUDERBANE Celia | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:12:46 | 982 | |
43 | PAIN Laetitia | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:52 | 980 | |
44 | SERNA Elisa | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:12:56 | 979 | |
45 | CHASSAING Marine | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:12:77 | 974 | |
46 | TRAPANI Shanel | 2001 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:12:86 | 971 | |
47 | COLLADO Noa | 2001 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:13:12 | 965 | |
48 | COURTIER Alexandrine | 2001 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:13:43 | 956 | |
49 | ETIENNE Oriane | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:13:47 | 955 | |
50 | TORCIA Clémence | 2002 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:13:93 | 943 | |
51 | BENNASROUNE Claire | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:14:76 | 922 | |
52 | PIENNE Laura | 2001 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:15:17 | 911 | |
53 | SUTOR Nicole | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARSEMAIN Chloé | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:02:77 | 1258 | |
2 | MONGES Clara | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:03:38 | 1240 | |
3 | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:04:28 | 1213 | |
4 | TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:67 | 1201 | |
5 | GENIPA Florence | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:04:90 | 1194 | |
6 | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:05:23 | 1185 | |
7 | NOUGARET Emilie | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:05:99 | 1162 | |
8 | VERDEAU Anais | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:06:83 | 1138 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARALE Faustine | 1999 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:05:56 | 1175 | |
2 | CRETIER Oana | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:06:09 | 1160 | |
3 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:06:58 | 1145 | |
4 | SURJUS Emmy | 2002 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:07:12 | 1130 | |
5 | MYKOLOW Anna | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:25 | 1126 | |
6 | LAURENT Marie | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:14 | 1101 | |
7 | GELFMANN Soizic | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:08:15 | 1101 | |
8 | BARDON Emmie | 2001 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:09:89 | 1052 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SINGLA Oceane | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:32 | 1124 | |
2 | RABAGLIA Noémie | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:07:52 | 1118 | |
3 | RACHEZ Gabrielle | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:08:11 | 1102 | |
4 | COLAS Mathilde | 2001 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:08:39 | 1094 | |
5 | BOUTEILLY Alexia | 2001 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:08:42 | 1093 | |
6 | TAVERNIER Clémence | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:76 | 1083 | |
7 | TABET Lyna | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:09:37 | 1066 | |
8 | LUTZ Hestyana | 2002 | APT NATATION | FRA | 1:10:03 | 1048 |