Départementale
BERRE-L'ETANG
Du Samedi 12 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEGHAIER Ryan | 2000 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:99 | 927 | |
2 | GARRABOS Pierre | 2000 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 2:14:84 | 883 | |
3 | LARDAN Charles | 2000 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 2:15:56 | 872 | |
4 | DI RUSSO Yoann | 2000 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 2:17:84 | 838 | |
5 | SIBILLE Brice | 1999 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:18:68 | 826 | |
6 | BAGNIS Lino | 1998 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:19:56 | 813 | |
7 | DI LELLO Guillaume | 2000 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 2:20:16 | 805 | |
8 | SOLARI Francois | 2002 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:43 | 801 | |
9 | MONCEL Titou | 1998 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:23:39 | 759 | |
10 | BARATON Guillaume | 2001 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 2:23:42 | 758 | |
11 | HADJ-SAÏD Houssam | 2001 | UN ARLES | FRA | 2:27:74 | 699 | |
12 | LUCIANI Mathis | 1999 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:34 | 665 | |
13 | TORRES Alexandre | 2001 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 2:30:98 | 657 | |
14 | AMRI Bilel | 1999 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:32:38 | 638 | |
15 | GREGU Damien | 1999 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:40 | 625 | |
16 | GALLINE Matiss | 2002 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:33:88 | 619 | |
17 | SCOTTON Fabien | 1999 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:34:85 | 607 | |
18 | CARRIÉ Sylvain | 2001 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 2:36:72 | 584 | |
19 | MENOT Theo | 2001 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:16 | 579 | |
20 | ATTIA Yoann | 2001 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:38:54 | 562 | |
21 | LE MEUR Gregory | 2001 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:67 | 560 | |
22 | MARCOUX Charles | 2002 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 2:38:90 | 558 | |
23 | ESPINET Marien | 2000 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:75 | 479 | |
24 | CANNARELLA Enzo | 2002 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:48 | 471 | |
25 | SIMON Corentin | 2002 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:48:56 | 448 | |
26 | ORTEGA Bastien | 2001 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 2:57:68 | 355 | |
27 | MONNET Pierre | 1999 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | REY-CHATELLET Arthur | 2001 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | FABRY Arnold | 1998 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | MAURILLON Remy | 2001 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | GUIDICELLI Hugo | 1997 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:58:49 | 1147 | |
2 | CARVIN Julien | 2000 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 2:07:37 | 999 | |
3 | LE PESQ Guillaume | 1996 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 2:09:03 | 973 | |
4 | BERG Max | 2002 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 2:15:00 | 881 |