Régionale
FOS-SUR-MER
Du Samedi 27 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DI MARZIO Angelica | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:11:80 | 1133 | |
2 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:12:38 | 1124 | |
3 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 2:14:67 | 1089 | |
4 | WALTER Margaux | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:14:80 | 1087 | |
5 | DIEBOLD Lea | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:20:09 | 1007 | |
6 | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:20:89 | 995 | |
7 | CHIRUZZI Giulia | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:21:85 | 981 | |
8 | ROVIROLA Justine | 2001 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 2:22:24 | 975 | |
9 | COLLADO Noa | 2001 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:22:77 | 968 | |
10 | BRIMEUX Louana | 2000 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 2:22:78 | 967 | |
11 | FORTE Léa | 1999 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 2:26:56 | 913 | |
12 | GONCALVES Léa | 2000 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:27:61 | 899 | |
13 | PERARD Jessica | 2001 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:27:81 | 896 | |
14 | LUTZ Hestyana | 2002 | APT NATATION | FRA | 2:27:87 | 895 | |
15 | SIDERAKIS Marine | 1991 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:29:58 | 871 | |
16 | FERRIER Lea | 1998 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:30:08 | 864 | |
17 | PARSEMAIN Chloé | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:30:47 | 859 | |
18 | PAOLETTI Alizee | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:31:09 | 851 | |
19 | PELLICER Meline | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:31:35 | 847 | |
20 | HOARAU Emilie | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:31:49 | 845 | |
21 | IVARS Lea | 2001 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:31:52 | 845 | |
22 | LAVALEE Faustine | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:32:20 | 835 | |
23 | HARDWIGSEN Héloïse | 2003 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 2:32:57 | 830 | |
24 | VAILLANT Marie | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:33:06 | 824 | |
25 | FULCRAN Coline | 2002 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:33:36 | 820 | |
26 | DUARTE Alexia | 1998 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 2:33:76 | 815 | |
27 | CHABOT Juliette | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:34:01 | 811 | |
28 | FIGUEREDO Nais | 2000 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 2:35:22 | 795 | |
29 | TUNNO Manon | 2001 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 2:35:26 | 795 | |
30 | GIORDANENGO Anais | 2000 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 2:35:54 | 791 | |
31 | DESSALLES Romane | 2001 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:36:94 | 773 | |
32 | TSOPANIS Emma | 2003 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:37:19 | 769 | |
33 | CAROFF Lisa | 2000 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:37:39 | 767 | |
34 | YAPP Jennifer | 2000 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 2:38:14 | 757 | |
35 | DELILLE Eglantine | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 2:38:21 | 756 | |
36 | RUNFOLA Manon | 2000 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 2:38:47 | 753 | |
37 | BERNARD Julie | 1999 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 2:38:49 | 753 | |
38 | DOBIGNY Angie | 2000 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 2:40:18 | 731 | |
39 | BERTRAND Charlotte | 2002 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:40:81 | 723 | |
40 | MAGRE Caroline | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:42:26 | 705 | |
41 | CHUFFART Claire | 2004 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 2:45:79 | 662 | |
42 | DEPETRIS Stella | 2001 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 2:46:02 | 659 | |
43 | BOUCHARD Aurélia | 1998 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 2:47:87 | 637 | |
44 | UHL Louison | 2003 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:48:53 | 630 | |
45 | BACULARD Loreena | 2001 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 2:48:61 | 629 | |
46 | CANO Jenny | 2003 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 2:48:69 | 628 | |
47 | MARRAS Alexandra | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:48:92 | 625 | |
48 | DI DOMENICO Carla | 2000 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:49:87 | 614 | |
49 | SCHWOERER Lucie | 2002 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 2:50:81 | 603 | |
50 | MICHEL Manon | 1998 | APT NATATION | FRA | 2:51:93 | 590 | |
51 | SENER Romane | 2002 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 2:52:76 | 581 | |
52 | SOLARI Chloe | 2003 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:53:99 | 567 | |
53 | NABOT Emilie | 2002 | UN ARLES | FRA | 2:54:30 | 564 | |
54 | SOUBRY Emma | 2001 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:55:66 | 549 | |
55 | SCODITTI Chloé | 2002 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 2:55:96 | 546 | |
56 | MILHET Anaïs | 2000 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 2:56:17 | 543 | |
57 | AKIN Elodie | 2003 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:57:16 | 533 | |
58 | BALDACCHINO Ilona | 2003 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 2:57:59 | 528 | |
59 | PAILLÉ Maguelonne | 2002 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:57:73 | 526 | |
60 | LEPELLETIER Chloe | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:58:13 | 522 | |
61 | SCHIVEITZER Cloe | 2000 | MARIGNANE NATATION | FRA | 2:58:16 | 522 | |
62 | SCODITTI Marie | 2000 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 2:58:69 | 516 | |
63 | SCHWOERER Elise | 2002 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 2:59:77 | 505 | |
64 | GHELLAMALLAH Sabrina | 2003 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 3:00:35 | 499 | |
65 | TABOURET Lisa | 2003 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 3:01:03 | 492 | |
66 | ROSSETTI Melodie | 2003 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 3:01:70 | 485 | |
67 | GAUBERT Lisa | 2003 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 3:02:33 | 478 | |
68 | RAGOIS Marie | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 3:02:35 | 478 | |
69 | RANGON Alexandra | 2004 | UN ARLES | FRA | 3:02:64 | 475 | |
70 | JALLABERT Marie | 2005 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 3:02:82 | 473 | |
71 | PIRET Leonore | 1999 | UN ARLES | FRA | 3:03:63 | 465 | |
72 | LUISETTI Clea | 2003 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 3:06:70 | 435 | |
73 | CARRIÉ Caroline | 1997 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 3:07:67 | 425 | |
74 | SIBILLE Clara | 2003 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 3:08:89 | 414 | |
75 | SAROT Charlotte | 2005 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 3:15:11 | 357 | |
76 | FRANCOIS Bérénice | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 3:17:95 | 332 | |
77 | RECHE Paloma | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 3:19:06 | 323 | |
78 | MUNOZ Aurelia | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 3:28:13 | 251 | |
79 | EL AFIA Hanna | 2004 | UN ARLES | FRA | 3:32:37 | 221 | |
80 | PALISSER Lucille | 2005 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 3:37:75 | 185 | |
81 | PATRIS Mathilde | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 3:44:97 | 142 | |
82 | MUNOZ Alexia | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 3:51:05 | 110 | |
83 | BENDAHMANE Inés | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 3:57:15 | 82 | |
84 | ROUBY Giulia | 2004 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
85 | BAILLE Charlotte | 1998 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | GARMAZI Cyrianne | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | REVOL Angeline | 2002 | US LE PONTET | FRA | - | Disq. |