Championnat Régional d'été (50m)

Régionale

CARPENTRAS

Du Samedi 13 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BALDELLI Anthony 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:01:56 1143
2 FRIZZAS Ewan 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:04:23 1065
3 GUILLEROT Titouan 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:05:52 1029
4 DANELUZZO Hugo 1997 US LE PONTET FRA 1:06:54 1000
5 SECCHI Clement 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:06:98 988
6 GARCIA Théo 1999 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:07:43 976
7 FOUGEDOIRE Frédéric 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:07:91 963
8 DECAMPS Baptiste 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:08:31 952
9 HAZARD Georges 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:08:62 944
10 LASNEL Etienne 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:08:87 937
11 METZGER Loic 2000 UN ARLES FRA 1:09:14 930
12 BOUABDALLAH Hedi 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:11:26 874
13 DUVAL Denis 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:11:30 873
14 NINA Mehdi 2000 AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE FRA 1:12:50 843
15 RAPEAU Tom 2001 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:12:73 837
16 ARGHYRIS Adso 1998 UN ARLES FRA 1:12:86 834
17 BLANC Raphael 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:12:97 831
18 CAZEAUX Guillaume 2001 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 1:13:04 829
19 BOUSSA Nor-Eddine 2000 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 1:20:52 652
20 GAYES Ayman 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:20:76 646
21 ATTIA Yoann 2001 CSM MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
22 AMRI Bilel 1999 CSM MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
23 BAGNIS Lino 1998 CSM MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
24 MONNET Pierre 1999 CSM MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
25 POTIER Livio 1998 CN CARPENTRAS FRA - Disq.
26 LELLI Luc 1990 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
27 JOURDAN William 2001 CN CARPENTRAS FRA - Disq.
28 ATTIA Michael 1998 CSM MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
29 TREUTENAERE Remy 1999 CN CARPENTRAS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CAZEAUX Guillaume 2001 CN CARPENTRAS FRA - Disq.
2 GARCIA Théo 1999 CN AVIGNON FRA - Disq.
3 SECCHI Clement 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
4 BOUSSA Nor-Eddine 2000 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA - Disq.
5 DECAMPS Baptiste 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
6 GUILLEROT Titouan 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
7 BALDELLI Anthony 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
8 FRIZZAS Ewan 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
9 GAYES Ayman 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
10 DANELUZZO Hugo 1997 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.
11 FOUGEDOIRE Frédéric 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HAZARD Georges 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
2 LASNEL Etienne 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
3 BOUABDALLAH Hedi 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
4 RAPEAU Tom 2001 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
5 NINA Mehdi 2000 AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE FRA - Disq.
6 DUVAL Denis 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
7 ARGHYRIS Adso 1998 UN ARLES FRA - Disq.
8 METZGER Loic 2000 UN ARLES FRA - Disq.