Régionale
CARPENTRAS
Du Samedi 13 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAUREL Arthur | 1995 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:00:11 | 1119 | |
2 | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:03:07 | 1069 | |
3 | TARRERAS Thomas | 1996 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:05:49 | 1030 | |
4 | MAGRE Paul | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:05:78 | 1025 | |
5 | XATART Quentin | 1992 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:05:84 | 1024 | |
6 | ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:05:93 | 1022 | |
7 | FACCHINI Ludovic | 1990 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:06:83 | 1008 | |
8 | HOCQUET Henri | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:07:06 | 1004 | |
9 | ROY Antoine | 2000 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 2:07:26 | 1001 | |
10 | CAPY Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:07:96 | 990 | |
11 | LECERRE Alexandre | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:08:05 | 988 | |
12 | LOPEZ Baptiste | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:08:44 | 982 | |
13 | GUILLEROT Titouan | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:10:03 | 957 | |
14 | ROUX Terrence | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:10:29 | 953 | |
15 | QUEREL Marius | 2000 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:10:55 | 949 | |
16 | SARAZIN Dylan | 1998 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:10:91 | 943 | |
17 | ARNAUD Charles | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:11:27 | 938 | |
18 | CANGIALOSI Thomas | 1999 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:12:26 | 922 | |
19 | PEREZ Sebastien | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:12:31 | 922 | |
20 | MINANA Thomas | 1995 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:13:08 | 910 | |
21 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:13:63 | 901 | |
22 | COICAUD Henri | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:14:59 | 887 | |
23 | BOTTON Simon | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:14:62 | 886 | |
24 | DUTERTRE Quentin | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:14:94 | 882 | |
25 | CHARRAT HANAT Nawfel | 2001 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:14:95 | 881 | |
26 | MICHEL Paul | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:15:29 | 876 | |
27 | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:15:40 | 875 | |
28 | JARJOT JOVER Nathan | 2000 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:15:75 | 869 | |
29 | NINA Mehdi | 2000 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 2:16:17 | 863 | |
30 | BAGARRY Alexandre | 1998 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:16:41 | 860 | |
31 | BOUTTERIN Tristan | 1999 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 2:17:33 | 846 | |
32 | LACOMBE Hugo | 2000 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 2:17:40 | 845 | |
33 | SOLIGNAC Derek | 2001 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:18:10 | 835 | |
34 | GARCIN Arthur | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:18:30 | 832 | |
35 | COSTES Brice | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:18:49 | 829 | |
36 | PHIMPHAVONG Nicolas | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:19:22 | 818 | |
37 | PICAT Alexis | 2001 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 2:19:37 | 816 | |
38 | DA SILVA Florian | 2001 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 2:20:15 | 805 | |
39 | PASCUAL Florian | 2001 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:20:45 | 801 | |
40 | PATRIS Benjamin | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 2:21:27 | 789 | |
41 | CLAVEL Thomas | 1998 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:21:36 | 788 | |
42 | HAFIANE Corentin | 2000 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 2:21:62 | 784 | |
43 | BLANC Raphael | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 2:23:32 | 760 | |
44 | NEWMAN Max | 2001 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 2:25:24 | 733 | |
45 | COULET Maxime | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:25:62 | 728 | |
46 | BLANC Thomas | 2001 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:26:05 | 722 | |
47 | TARREGA Victor | 2001 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | 2:26:65 | 714 | |
48 | BOUREGA Ismaël | 2000 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 2:27:36 | 704 | |
49 | DUCLAUX Valentin | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:27:96 | 696 | |
50 | LE PESQ Guillaume | 1996 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 2:28:41 | 690 | |
51 | PERENNOU Rafael | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:29:43 | 677 | |
52 | LE DROUCPEET Alexandre | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:29:94 | 670 | |
53 | CARDONA Robin | 2001 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 2:37:52 | 574 | |
54 | MARTINEZ Antoine | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 2:38:08 | 568 | |
55 | ARMAND Lucas | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAUREL Arthur | 1995 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:00:31 | 1116 | |
2 | TARRERAS Thomas | 1996 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:05:66 | 1027 | |
3 | ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:06:20 | 1018 | |
4 | MAGRE Paul | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:06:31 | 1016 | |
5 | HOCQUET Henri | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:06:42 | 1015 | |
6 | XATART Quentin | 1992 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:07:36 | 999 | |
7 | CAPY Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:07:92 | 990 | |
8 | ROY Antoine | 2000 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 2:09:45 | 966 | |
9 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:12:30 | 922 | |
10 | JARJOT JOVER Nathan | 2000 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:12:78 | 914 | |
11 | MICHEL Paul | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:13:56 | 902 | |
12 | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:14:13 | 894 | |
13 | CHARRAT HANAT Nawfel | 2001 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:14:55 | 887 | |
14 | GARCIN Arthur | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:16:47 | 859 | |
15 | LACOMBE Hugo | 2000 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 2:17:62 | 842 | |
16 | NINA Mehdi | 2000 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 2:20:22 | 804 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLEROT Titouan | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 2:04:64 | 1044 | |
2 | LOPEZ Baptiste | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:07:25 | 1001 | |
3 | LECERRE Alexandre | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:07:56 | 996 | |
4 | SARAZIN Dylan | 1998 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:08:86 | 976 | |
5 | QUEREL Marius | 2000 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:11:72 | 931 | |
6 | ARNAUD Charles | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:12:75 | 915 | |
7 | MINANA Thomas | 1995 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:14:64 | 886 | |
8 | CANGIALOSI Thomas | 1999 | US LE PONTET | FRA | - | Disq. |