Régionale
CARPENTRAS
Du Samedi 13 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARETTE-NOORI Anabelle | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:01:09 | 1150 | |
2 | PARSEMAIN Chloé | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:01:44 | 1139 | |
3 | NIZIER Julia | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:22 | 1114 | |
4 | COICAUD Cecile | 1998 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:03:03 | 1089 | |
5 | BONGIOVANI Pauline | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:03:27 | 1082 | |
6 | LECCIA Laly | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:03:34 | 1080 | |
7 | WALTER Margaux | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:03:44 | 1077 | |
8 | DIEBOLD Lea | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:03 | 1059 | |
9 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:04:40 | 1048 | |
10 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:04:63 | 1041 | |
11 | FIDERER Lisa | 1998 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:05:14 | 1026 | |
12 | LOPEZ Sydney | 2000 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:17 | 1025 | |
13 | SAMSON Marie | 2000 | CN ORANGE | FRA | 1:05:24 | 1023 | |
14 | KIM Apolline | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:05:48 | 1015 | |
15 | BOUHAYOUFI Ines | 1999 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:05:57 | 1013 | |
16 | FERANDO Marie-Alix | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:05:77 | 1007 | |
17 | FERRIER Lea | 1998 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:06:06 | 998 | |
18 | BARDON Emmie | 2001 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:06:08 | 998 | |
19 | RUIZ Clara | 2001 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:06:36 | 990 | |
20 | BOUCHAMA Célia | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:36 | 990 | |
21 | GLAT-BAYCHON Margot | 1999 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:06:41 | 988 | |
22 | LAVALEE Faustine | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:43 | 987 | |
23 | ROUSSILLE Laurie | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:06:44 | 987 | |
24 | CESMAT Andréïna | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:06:64 | 981 | |
25 | VAILLANT Marie | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:06:97 | 972 | |
26 | GALLAND Mandine | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:07:00 | 971 | |
27 | NEMBRINI Lisa | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:07:13 | 967 | |
28 | PELLICER Meline | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:07:15 | 967 | |
29 | ROVIROLA Justine | 2001 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:07:25 | 964 | |
30 | AMIEL Laury | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:07:41 | 959 | |
31 | TOUPET Anne-Fleur | 2001 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:07:66 | 952 | |
32 | HOARAU Emilie | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:07:83 | 947 | |
33 | FORTE Léa | 1999 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:07:97 | 943 | |
34 | BENAYOUN Siobane | 2000 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:08:01 | 942 | |
35 | LECOQ Laureline | 1998 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 1:08:17 | 937 | |
36 | PERARD Jessica | 2001 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:09:02 | 913 | |
37 | BERG Flora | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:09:06 | 912 | |
38 | SOLIGNAC Axelle | 1998 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:09:17 | 909 | |
39 | ANTONETTI Margaux | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:09:38 | 903 | |
40 | BOUDERBANE Celia | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:09:63 | 896 | |
41 | SUCIN Benedicte | 2001 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:09:77 | 892 | |
42 | LABAT Maelle | 1997 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:10:01 | 886 | |
43 | CAROFF Lisa | 2000 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:10:03 | 885 | |
44 | CHABOT Juliette | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:10:40 | 875 | |
45 | PAOLETTI Alizee | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:10:60 | 869 | |
46 | SEVENNEC Jade | 2001 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:11:11 | 855 | |
47 | TUNNO Manon | 2001 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:11:29 | 851 | |
48 | DEBONO Adriana | 1999 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 1:11:41 | 847 | |
49 | BRIGANDO Pauline | 2001 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:11:48 | 845 | |
50 | MAHE Laura | 2000 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 1:11:63 | 841 | |
51 | MPACKO Elodie | 1999 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:11:64 | 841 | |
52 | CHEVREUX Lea | 1999 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 1:11:68 | 840 | |
53 | DESSALLES Romane | 2001 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:12:36 | 822 | |
54 | VANIUS Marine | 2000 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:12:72 | 812 | |
55 | DUFRESNE Julie | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:12:75 | 811 | |
56 | GISSINGER Maëlys | 1998 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:13:87 | 782 | |
57 | FOURNIER Jade | 2001 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 1:13:92 | 781 | |
58 | COMBIER Maëlle | 2000 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:17:34 | 694 | |
59 | GARCIN Anaïs | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:19:52 | 642 | |
60 | FRECHIN Anna | 1999 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | MOSSION Lilou | 2001 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | BARCZUK Astrid | 2000 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | COURTIER Alexandrine | 2001 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | GEIGER Valentine | 2000 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | CASACOLI PUEYO Lou | 2001 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | DOBIGNY Angie | 2000 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | LECHEVALIER Alice | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | MANCILLA Elisa | 1998 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | BACULARD Loreena | 2001 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | KOSENKOVA Sofya | 1998 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | FERREN Justine | 2000 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARDON Emmie | 2001 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | CARETTE-NOORI Anabelle | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
3 | BOUCHAMA Célia | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
4 | PARSEMAIN Chloé | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
5 | VAILLANT Marie | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | COICAUD Cecile | 1998 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
7 | PELLICER Meline | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | WALTER Margaux | 1998 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
9 | NEMBRINI Lisa | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
10 | LECCIA Laly | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
11 | BONGIOVANI Pauline | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
12 | GALLAND Mandine | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
13 | ROVIROLA Justine | 2001 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
14 | DIEBOLD Lea | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
15 | NIZIER Julia | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
16 | RUIZ Clara | 2001 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOPEZ Sydney | 2000 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | BOUHAYOUFI Ines | 1999 | US LE PONTET | FRA | - | Disq. | |
3 | KIM Apolline | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
4 | SAMSON Marie | 2000 | CN ORANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
5 | FERANDO Marie-Alix | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | FIDERER Lisa | 1998 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
7 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |