Championnat Régional d'été (50m)

Régionale

CARPENTRAS

Du Samedi 13 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BONNET Yaël 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:08:68 1148
2 DRAGUSIN Bianca 1994 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:09:60 1122
3 DUBARRY Chiara 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:11:21 1077
4 RODRIGUEZ Ilona 2001 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:11:92 1058
5 PREVOST Estelle 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:12:34 1047
6 DESJARDINS Léa 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:12:53 1041
7 BOUDERBANE Celia 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:13:28 1021
8 LOPEZ Sydney 2000 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:14:01 1002
9 LAGIER Lise 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:15:03 975
10 CAZEAUX Anaïs 1997 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 1:15:95 952
11 KIM Apolline 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:16:20 945
12 DUCROT Félicia 2000 CN GAP FRA 1:16:39 940
13 VINCLAIR Anna 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:16:54 936
14 EZZAHR Bya 1999 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 1:17:82 904
15 BOUCHAMA Célia 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:18:34 891
16 BENAYOUN Siobane 2000 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:19:13 872
17 BARCZUK Astrid 2000 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:19:38 865
18 FORTE Léa 1999 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:19:42 864
19 ROVIROLA Justine 2001 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:20:21 845
20 LAVALEE Faustine 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:20:67 834
21 SOLIGNAC Axelle 1998 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:21:97 803
22 ZAID Sarah 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:22:65 787
23 TUNNO Manon 2001 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:23:53 767
24 DESSALLES Romane 2001 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:23:76 761
25 DUFRESNE Julie 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:25:39 724
26 MARTEL Maeva 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:27:46 679
27 SOUBRY Emma 2001 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:28:02 667
28 LECHEVALIER Alice 1999 CN AVIGNON FRA - Disq.
29 MANCILLA Elisa 1998 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA - Disq.
30 NEMBRINI Lisa 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
31 CASACOLI PUEYO Lou 2001 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA - Disq.
32 MECOCCI Manon 1999 CSM MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
33 DOBIGNY Angie 2000 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA - Disq.
34 GRIGNOLI Marilou 2001 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA - Disq.
35 BACULARD Loreena 2001 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DESSALLES Romane 2001 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
2 DUBARRY Chiara 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
3 LOPEZ Sydney 2000 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
4 ZAID Sarah 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
5 BONNET Yaël 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
6 BARCZUK Astrid 2000 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA - Disq.
7 DRAGUSIN Bianca 1994 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
8 ROVIROLA Justine 2001 ROGNAC NATATION FRA - Disq.
9 RODRIGUEZ Ilona 2001 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA - Disq.
10 BOUDERBANE Celia 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
11 TUNNO Manon 2001 ROGNAC NATATION FRA - Disq.
12 DESJARDINS Léa 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
13 PREVOST Estelle 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
14 SOUBRY Emma 2001 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUCROT Félicia 2000 CN GAP FRA - Disq.
2 BOUCHAMA Célia 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
3 EZZAHR Bya 1999 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA - Disq.
4 VINCLAIR Anna 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
5 BENAYOUN Siobane 2000 CN AVIGNON FRA - Disq.
6 KIM Apolline 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
7 LAGIER Lise 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.
8 CAZEAUX Anaïs 1997 CN CARPENTRAS FRA - Disq.