22ème Meeting Daniel Lauwers

Régionale

SALON-DE-PROVENCE

Du Samedi 30 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 31 Mai 2015

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COMPAGNONE Fabio 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:59:72 1133
2 L'HULLIER Armand 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:00:22 1118
3 BELLINO Christophe 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:01:07 1094
4 BOUABDALLAH Hedi 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:02:06 1065
5 ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:02:20 1061
6 MAROUANI Walid 1995 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:02:88 1042
7 KNAUPP Alexandre 2000 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:03:36 1029
8 RADU Ionut 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:36 1001
9 ROUX Terrence 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:05:09 981
10 GUTH Guillaume 2000 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:05:22 977
11 SEMPERE Laurent 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:05:81 961
12 COUENNE Dorian 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:06:53 942
13 BOURSIN Nicolas 1999 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:07:36 920
14 LOPEZ DARY Maxime 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:07:52 916
15 XATART Quentin 1992 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:08:03 902
16 RAZIK Akram 1997 AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE FRA 1:08:53 889
17 GRONDIN Victor 1999 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:08:94 879
18 CASANOVA Lionel 1970 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:09:48 865
19 BENEZECH Maxence 1991 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:09:51 864
20 DUVAL Denis 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:09:56 863
21 VERNET Robin 1996 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:09:85 855
22 BLANC Thomas 2001 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:10:40 841
23 TOUHAMI Hichem 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:11:25 820
24 CARRETIE Vincent 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:11:35 818
25 PEYRONNET Paul 2001 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:11:77 807
26 MEYSENQ Masaya 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:11:84 805
27 DI LELLO Guillaume 2000 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:12:22 796
28 LARDAN Charles 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:12:32 794
29 METZGER Loic 2000 UN ARLES FRA 1:12:34 793
30 DUBOIS David 1977 USN VEDENE FRA 1:12:75 783
31 USTACHE Titouan 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:13:43 767
32 DECAMPS Baptiste 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:14:59 739
33 BOUREGA Ismaël 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:14:59 739
34 SECCHI Clement 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:14:91 731
35 LAMAN DUFLOT Jean-Philippe 1973 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:15:26 723
36 FEVRIER Bastien 2000 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:15:47 718
37 SOLIGNAC Derek 2001 US LE PONTET FRA 1:17:09 681
38 SORE-LARREGAIN Theo 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:17:89 663
39 COSTES Brice 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:18:45 650
40 DE MATTEÏS Guillaume 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:19:23 633
41 PERENNOU Rafael 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:20:31 610
42 CHABANEL Clement 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:20:76 600
43 RIZZI Sébastien 1994 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:25:70 499
44 SCHIANO DI SCOLA Hugo 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:26:49 484
45 GREGU Damien 1999 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:27:51 465
46 LALLOUCHE Alexis 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:28:04 455
47 DUONG Alain 1966 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:28:09 454
48 PIALA Julien 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:28:46 447
49 CANDILLIER Alexandre 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:28:49 446
50 CANNARELLA Enzo 2002 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:34:98 335
51 HAMDAOUI Rassen 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:37:16 301
52 CAVELIER Jeremy 2001 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:37:36 298
53 MENOT Theo 2001 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:39:06 273
54 GUERIN Nicolas 2003 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:58:78 63
55 AIT ABBAS Kais 2002 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA - Disq.
56 BORJA Florian 2001 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA - Disq.
57 DUICAN Radu 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
58 DUPUY Alix 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
59 VIGNE Marius 1999 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COMPAGNONE Fabio 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:57:98 1185
2 BELLINO Christophe 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:59:87 1129
3 COUENNE Dorian 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:00:56 1108
4 KNAUPP Alexandre 2000 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:00:83 1101
5 L'HULLIER Armand 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:01:17 1091
6 MAROUANI Walid 1995 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:01:33 1086
7 BOUABDALLAH Hedi 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:01:55 1080
8 ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:01:84 1072
9 RADU Ionut 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:01:85 1071
10 GUTH Guillaume 2000 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:02:13 1063
11 SEMPERE Laurent 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:03:84 1015
12 ROUX Terrence 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:45 999
13 GRONDIN Victor 1999 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:04:80 989
14 RAZIK Akram 1997 AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE FRA 1:05:48 970
15 BOURSIN Nicolas 1999 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:05:73 964
16 XATART Quentin 1992 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:07:11 927
17 PEYRONNET Paul 2001 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:07:64 913
18 DUVAL Denis 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:09:03 876
19 BLANC Thomas 2001 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:10:24 846
20 TOUHAMI Hichem 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:10:34 843
21 LARDAN Charles 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:10:53 838
22 MEYSENQ Masaya 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:11:13 823
23 DI LELLO Guillaume 2000 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:12:86 780
24 SORE-LARREGAIN Theo 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:19:50 627
25 CANNARELLA Enzo 2002 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:36:22 316
26 GUERIN Nicolas 2003 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:57:21 74
27 HAMDAOUI Rassen 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.