22ème Meeting Daniel Lauwers

Régionale

SALON-DE-PROVENCE

Du Samedi 30 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 31 Mai 2015

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MOUTON Magali 1999 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:36:11 1134
2 FELTEN Chloé 1998 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:36:68 1106
3 FIEF Mathilde 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:73 1104
4 BRIMEUX Louana 2000 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:37:37 1074
5 PECH Célia 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:38:42 1025
6 PARSEMAIN Chloé 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:38:52 1020
7 HOUE Romane 1999 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:38:75 1010
8 DESJARDINS Léa 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:38:89 1003
9 LAUER Coralie 2000 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:39:07 995
10 BLANC Ludivine 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:39:42 979
11 AUBENAS Olivia 1988 USN VEDENE FRA 0:39:92 957
12 SAGET Alizée 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:40:08 950
13 TROTIN Stella 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:40:67 924
14 DI MARZIO Angelica 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:41:12 905
15 KIM Apolline 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:41:40 892
16 CHIRUZZI Giulia 1998 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:41:41 892
17 FABRE Annelaure 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:42:00 867
18 GIORDANENGO Anais 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:42:19 859
19 MARTEL Maeva 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:42:22 858
20 SUEUR Nathalie 1984 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:42:71 837
21 GARCIN Anaïs 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:42:83 832
22 PEYRE Chloé 1999 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:43:18 818
23 CALVIER Camille 1995 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:43:86 790
24 QUERO Lolita 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:43:91 788
25 ANTONETTI Margaux 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:43:99 785
26 GLAT-BAYCHON Margot 1999 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:44:31 772
27 REMY Manon 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:44:56 762
28 BESNARD Eugénie 1991 USN VEDENE FRA 0:44:61 760
29 CARRIÉ Caroline 1997 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:45:10 741
30 CASACOLI PUEYO Lou 2001 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:45:30 733
31 DELGADO Isée 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:45:84 712
32 PRATS Justine 2001 UN ARLES FRA 0:45:99 706
33 COMBIER Ambre 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:46:06 704
34 DIEBOLD Lea 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:46:10 702
35 CABOT Veronique 1968 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:46:38 692
36 DELPHIN Charlene 2001 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 0:46:43 690
37 DESSALLES Romane 2001 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:46:56 685
38 BOUET Laurine 2000 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:46:75 678
39 VOCALE Léna 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:46:89 673
40 LAVALEE Faustine 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:47:11 664
41 BRIGANDO Emma 1998 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:47:15 663
42 CARRET Emilie 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:47:31 657
43 CAROFF Lisa 2000 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:47:33 656
44 PIRET Leonore 1999 UN ARLES FRA 0:47:47 651
45 VIAL Amandine 2000 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:47:60 646
46 CHAZAL Justine 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:47:85 637
47 FOURNIER Jade 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:47:96 633
48 FAVRE Chloé 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:47:97 633
49 DUCRET Zélie 1998 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:47:99 632
50 BACULARD Loreena 2001 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:48:18 625
51 DUFRESNE Julie 1999 FRA 0:48:28 622
52 DOBIGNY Angie 2000 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:49:04 595
53 DEMARET Romane 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:49:09 593
54 HENRIET Ange-Line 2005 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:49:12 592
55 SCHIVEITZER Cloe 2000 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:49:23 588
56 MENAGER Luna 2001 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:49:52 578
57 CALVIER Élise 1999 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:49:72 571
58 HARO Carla 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:49:85 567
59 COMBIER Maëlle 2000 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:49:89 565
60 REYNE Laura 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:50:06 560
61 SUCIN Benedicte 2001 UN ARLES FRA 0:50:15 557
62 PIETRERA Vanina 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:50:21 555
63 SAULAS Manon 2001 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:50:36 550
64 PASCUAL ESPUNY Julia 2002 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:50:45 546
65 GAILLARD Flora 2001 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:50:49 545
66 THIEBAUT Estelle 1999 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:50:94 530
67 DIEUZAIDE Pauline 2004 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 0:51:62 508
68 DESQUIENS Juliette 2004 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:52:44 482
69 GILLET Thais 2005 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 0:52:65 475
70 LEONARD Laura 2003 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:52:70 474
71 MARCO Sophie 1996 USN VEDENE FRA 0:52:86 469
72 CESMAT Andréïna 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:52:87 468
73 SAROT Charlotte 2005 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:53:53 448
74 AIM Marie 2003 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:54:59 416
75 MANGIATORDI Alice 2005 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:56:28 368
76 DUMONT Maelis 2004 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:56:44 364
77 BENNAOUM Yasmine 2003 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:57:72 330
78 HAMDANI Jade 2004 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:57:75 329
79 PASCUAL ESPUNY Aurelie 2004 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:59:09 295
80 CARON Lana 2005 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 0:59:50 285
81 DIEUZAIDE Clara 2001 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA - Disq.
82 MARCEAU Garance 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
83 LAGENTE Marion 2003 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
84 SANTOLARIA Océane 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
85 HUET Chloé 2003 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
86 BENNAOUM Sephora 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
87 WATTEZ Emma 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
88 BUDIN Lucile 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.