22ème Meeting Daniel Lauwers

Régionale

SALON-DE-PROVENCE

Du Samedi 30 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 31 Mai 2015

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JULIEN Camille 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:00:70 1162
2 HEURTAUX Celia 2000 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:02:57 1104
3 MOUROU Vanessa 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:20 1054
4 PECH Célia 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:05:98 1001
5 FERANDO Marie-Alix 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:06:75 978
6 AUBIGNAT Clara 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:06:88 974
7 FIDERER Lisa 1998 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:07:05 969
8 CAROFF Lisa 2000 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:07:90 945
9 AUBENAS Olivia 1988 USN VEDENE FRA 1:08:24 935
10 SAMSON Marie 2000 CN ORANGE FRA 1:09:13 910
11 LECOQ Laureline 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:09:73 893
12 TROTIN Stella 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:11:14 855
13 VANIUS Marine 2000 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:13:86 782
14 CASACOLI PUEYO Lou 2001 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:14:97 754
15 BRIGANDO Pauline 2001 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:15:36 744
16 ROVIROLA Justine 2001 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:17:96 679
17 VIAL Amandine 2000 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:21:61 594
18 BAILLE Charlotte 1998 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:22:47 575

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FAKHEUR Samial 1998 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:02:40 1109
2 HEURTAUX Celia 2000 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:03:58 1073
3 DI MARZIO Angelica 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:03:65 1070
4 PARSEMAIN Chloé 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:03:86 1064
5 NIZIER Julia 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:04:02 1059
6 SAMPIETRO Camille 1999 US LE PONTET FRA 1:04:19 1054
7 CHATEL Laurine 2000 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:04:96 1031
8 FUENTES Jade 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:05:16 1025
9 PREVOST Estelle 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:05:18 1024
10 CHIRUZZI Giulia 1998 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:05:25 1022
11 MOUROU Vanessa 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:06:10 997
12 BARDON Emmie 2001 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:06:21 994
13 LECCIA Laly 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:06:26 992
14 FERRIER Lea 1998 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:06:54 984
15 PECH Célia 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:06:54 984
16 BOUHAYOUFI Ines 1999 US LE PONTET FRA 1:06:86 975
17 AUBENAS Olivia 1988 USN VEDENE FRA 1:07:09 968
18 ROVIROLA Justine 2001 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:07:47 957
19 BRIMEUX Louana 2000 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:07:58 954
20 DIEBOLD Lea 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:07:80 948
21 FIDERER Lisa 1998 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:08:27 934
22 JOUGLARD Noémie 2000 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:08:38 931
23 KIM Apolline 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:08:52 927
24 SAMSON Marie 2000 CN ORANGE FRA 1:09:02 913
25 FERANDO Marie-Alix 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:09:11 911
26 COMBIER Ambre 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:09:13 910
27 PAOLETTI Alizee 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:09:55 898
28 LAUER Coralie 2000 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:09:81 891
29 TROTIN Stella 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:09:93 888
30 CESMAT Andréïna 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:10:18 881
31 HOARAU Emilie 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:10:55 871
32 DUFRESNE Julie 1999 FRA 1:10:92 861
33 BRIOT Pauline 1997 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 1:11:01 858
34 DELGADO Isée 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:11:31 850
35 CHABOT Juliette 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:11:39 848
36 TUNNO Manon 2001 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:11:53 844
37 DOBIGNY Angie 2000 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:11:76 838
38 MANCILLA Elisa 1998 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:11:90 834
39 HENRIET Marie-Amélie 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:12:64 814
40 VANIUS Marine 2000 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:12:70 813
41 DUARTE Alexia 1998 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:13:09 802
42 MAHE Laura 2000 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 1:13:09 802
43 TOUGAY CHAMAS Rebecca 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:13:10 802
44 BOURGOGNE Clémentine 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:13:19 800
45 SEVENNEC Jade 2001 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:13:26 798
46 DESJARDINS Mareva 2000 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 1:13:36 795
47 DESSALLES Romane 2001 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:13:39 795
48 SUEUR Nathalie 1984 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:13:44 793
49 ANTONETTI Margaux 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:14:03 778
50 CESMAT Salomé 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:14:24 772
51 DEBONO Adriana 1999 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:14:28 771
52 GISSINGER Maëlys 1998 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:14:93 755
53 BERNARD Julie 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:14:99 753
54 MARTEL Maeva 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:15:33 745
55 FOURNIER Clémence 1999 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 1:15:55 739
56 BOUTALEB Sara 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:15:69 735
57 LLOBERES Manon 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:15:69 735
58 CASACOLI PUEYO Lou 2001 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:15:70 735
59 BACULARD Loreena 2001 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:15:79 733
60 DE MATTEIS Marie-Claire 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:15:82 732
61 CAROFF Lisa 2000 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:15:96 729
62 TIBIKA Pauline 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:16:06 726
63 MARCO Sophie 1996 USN VEDENE FRA 1:16:20 723
64 MARCO Clémence 1998 USN VEDENE FRA 1:16:71 710
65 GISSINGER Chloé 1998 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:17:12 700
66 PASTOURELY Cloé 2000 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:17:33 695
67 MILHET Anaïs 2000 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:17:86 682
68 MAGRE Caroline 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:18:00 678
69 GAILLARD Flora 2001 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 1:18:11 676
70 CAZEAUX Anaïs 1997 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 1:18:39 669
71 REMY Manon 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:18:81 659
72 SOUBRY Emma 2001 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:18:96 655
73 BAILLE Charlotte 1998 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:19:07 653
74 COMBIER Maëlle 2000 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:19:20 650
75 GARCIN Anaïs 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:19:66 639
76 VIAL Amandine 2000 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:19:87 634
77 PSIROUKIS Emma 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:19:90 633
78 DEGARAT Laetitia 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:19:94 632
79 DEMARET Romane 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:20:42 621
80 SCHIVEITZER Cloe 2000 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:20:46 620
81 GERVAIS Clémence 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:20:93 609
82 HARO Carla 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:22:24 579
83 VOCALE Léna 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:22:60 571
84 ALDEBERT Tiphanie 2003 USN VEDENE FRA 1:23:38 554
85 GUÉRIN Alexine 2001 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:23:69 547
86 PASCUAL ESPUNY Julia 2002 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:24:76 524
87 PIETRERA Vanina 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:25:32 513
88 AIM Marie 2003 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:25:36 512
89 PLANCHER Lou 2003 USN VEDENE FRA 1:26:85 481
90 REYNE Laura 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:27:18 474
91 LEONARD Laura 2003 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:28:96 439
92 GAUCHE Chloé 2003 USN VEDENE FRA 1:29:37 431
93 DI DOMENICO Margaux 2003 USN VEDENE FRA 1:29:50 428
94 FOSSEUX Maëlys 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:30:04 418
95 BEN TOUILA Sonia 1998 CN ORANGE FRA - Disq.
96 MAUREL Noellie 2000 EP MANOSQUE FRA - Disq.
97 AUBIGNAT Clara 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
98 DEPETRIS Stella 2001 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA - Disq.
99 SAOULA Lina 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
100 SANTOLARIA Océane 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
101 MENAGER Luna 2001 PERTUIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
102 WATTEZ Emma 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
103 HUET Chloé 2003 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
104 BENNAOUM Sephora 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
105 LAVALEE Faustine 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
106 BUDIN Lucile 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
107 LOYER Lea 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DI MARZIO Angelica 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:01:97 1122
2 FAKHEUR Samial 1998 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:02:21 1115
3 NIZIER Julia 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:02:33 1111
4 HEURTAUX Celia 2000 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:02:44 1108
5 PARSEMAIN Chloé 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:03:38 1079
6 CHIRUZZI Giulia 1998 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:03:53 1074
7 SAMPIETRO Camille 1999 US LE PONTET FRA 1:04:35 1049
8 FUENTES Jade 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:48 1045
9 MOUROU Vanessa 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:55 1043
10 PECH Célia 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:04:78 1036
11 PREVOST Estelle 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:05:04 1029
12 CHATEL Laurine 2000 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:05:13 1026
13 BRIMEUX Louana 2000 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:06:50 985
14 LECCIA Laly 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:06:92 973
15 AUBENAS Olivia 1988 USN VEDENE FRA 1:07:03 970
16 BOUHAYOUFI Ines 1999 US LE PONTET FRA 1:07:33 961
17 BARDON Emmie 2001 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:08:35 932
18 ROVIROLA Justine 2001 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:08:55 927
19 FERRIER Lea 1998 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:08:57 926
20 HENRIET Marie-Amélie 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:12:20 826
21 TOUGAY CHAMAS Rebecca 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:12:24 825
22 SUEUR Nathalie 1984 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:14:16 775
23 MARCO Sophie 1996 USN VEDENE FRA 1:19:65 639
24 AIM Marie 2003 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:25:58 507
25 PIETRERA Vanina 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:25:99 499
26 PASCUAL ESPUNY Julia 2002 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:26:74 483
27 LEONARD Laura 2003 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:28:88 440