22ème Meeting Daniel Lauwers

Régionale

SALON-DE-PROVENCE

Du Samedi 30 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 31 Mai 2015

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BLANC Ludivine 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:28 1160
2 FIDERER Lisa 1998 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:28:76 1129
3 JULIEN Camille 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:79 1127
4 CARETTE-NOORI Anabelle 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:83 1125
5 NIZIER Julia 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:29:00 1114
6 AUNE Marie 1998 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:29:24 1099
7 PARSEMAIN Chloé 1995 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:29:73 1068
8 HEURTAUX Celia 2000 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:29:80 1063
9 CHATEL Laurine 2000 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:30:03 1049
10 BARDON Emmie 2001 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:30:11 1044
11 FERANDO Marie-Alix 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:15 1042
12 DUBARRY Chiara 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:24 1036
13 MOUROU Vanessa 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:29 1033
14 LECCIA Laly 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:30:37 1028
15 JOUGLARD Noémie 2000 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:30:54 1018
16 VINCLAIR Anna 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:30:68 1009
17 CHIRUZZI Giulia 1998 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:30:70 1008
18 FUENTES Jade 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:76 1005
19 DI MARZIO Angelica 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:96 993
20 IEMMOLO Julie 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:31:09 985
21 AUBENAS Olivia 1988 USN VEDENE FRA 0:31:13 982
22 FIEF Mathilde 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:15 981
23 GLAT-BAYCHON Margot 1999 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:31:18 979
24 LAVALEE Faustine 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:31:37 968
25 HOARAU Emilie 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:31:42 965
26 FERRIER Lea 1998 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:31:70 949
27 DIEBOLD Lea 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:31:79 943
28 BRIMEUX Louana 2000 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:31:84 940
29 CESMAT Andréïna 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:32:07 927
30 LAUER Coralie 2000 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:32:22 918
31 CAMPANELLI Joanna 1995 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:32:25 917
32 BARCZUK Astrid 2000 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:32:29 914
33 VANIUS Marine 2000 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:32:34 911
34 GISSINGER Maëlys 1998 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:32:37 910
35 PAOLETTI Alizee 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:32:38 909
36 COMBIER Ambre 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:32:64 894
37 GIORDANENGO Anais 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:32:72 890
38 LECOQ Laureline 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:32:74 888
39 FABRE Annelaure 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:32:78 886
40 AMIEL Laury 2000 UN ARLES FRA 0:32:92 878
41 BRIGANDO Pauline 2001 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:32:95 877
42 DUFRESNE Julie 1999 FRA 0:33:07 870
43 GRIGNOLI Marilou 2001 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:33:10 868
44 SUCIN Benedicte 2001 UN ARLES FRA 0:33:38 852
45 GONCALVES Léa 2000 US LE PONTET FRA 0:33:41 851
46 BACULARD Loreena 2001 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:33:43 850
47 DESJARDINS Mareva 2000 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:33:44 849
48 GISSINGER Chloé 1998 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:33:47 847
49 LLOBERES Manon 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:33:48 847
50 TROTIN Stella 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:33:52 845
51 CHEVREUX Lea 1999 AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE FRA 0:33:59 841
52 DESSALLES Romane 2001 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:33:61 840
53 ANTONETTI Margaux 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:33:64 838
54 SAGET Alizée 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:33:68 836
55 DELGADO Isée 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:33:69 835
56 CALVIER Camille 1995 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:33:77 831
57 SUEUR Nathalie 1984 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:33:84 827
58 FAVRE Chloé 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:33:93 822
59 MARCO Sophie 1996 USN VEDENE FRA 0:33:96 821
60 BESNARD Eugénie 1991 USN VEDENE FRA 0:34:00 818
61 FOURNIER Jade 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:34:05 816
62 PEYRE Chloé 1999 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:34:07 815
63 CAROFF Lisa 2000 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:34:09 813
64 HENRIET Ange-Line 2005 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:34:13 811
65 CASACOLI PUEYO Lou 2001 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:34:30 802
66 MARCO Clémence 1998 USN VEDENE FRA 0:34:40 797
67 BERNARD Julie 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:34:47 793
68 DOBIGNY Angie 2000 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:34:49 792
69 BOUTALEB Sara 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:34:57 788
70 DUARTE Alexia 1998 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:34:68 782
71 DE MATTEIS Marie-Claire 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:34:72 780
72 PASTOURELY Cloé 2000 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:34:88 771
73 DELPHIN Charlene 2001 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 0:34:92 769
74 VIAL Amandine 2000 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:34:92 769
75 LOYER Lea 2001 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:34:97 766
76 PRATS Justine 2001 UN ARLES FRA 0:34:97 766
77 COMBIER Maëlle 2000 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:35:14 757
78 QUERO Lolita 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:35:23 753
79 MAGRE Caroline 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:35:24 752
80 CESMAT Salomé 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:35:30 749
81 DUTERQUE Christine 1980 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:35:38 745
82 SCHIVEITZER Cloe 2000 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:35:44 742
83 DUCRET Zélie 1998 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:35:48 740
84 PIRET Leonore 1999 UN ARLES FRA 0:35:59 734
85 DEMARET Romane 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:35:63 732
86 BALTUS Catherine 1973 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:35:68 729
87 HERMANGE Lea 1997 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:35:71 728
88 BRIGANDO Emma 1998 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:35:82 722
89 HARO Carla 1998 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:35:88 719
90 BOUET Laurine 2000 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:35:93 716
91 SOUBRY Emma 2001 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:36:09 708
92 VOCALE Léna 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:36:23 701
93 ACHACHE Lina 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:36:51 687
94 GAILLARD Flora 2001 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:36:55 685
95 GERVAIS Clémence 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:36:58 684
96 REMY Manon 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:36:71 677
97 PSIROUKIS Emma 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:36:74 676
98 VATALIE Claudia 1998 AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE FRA 0:36:95 665
99 PIETRERA Vanina 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:37:00 663
100 CARRIÉ Caroline 1997 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:37:08 659
101 CARRET Emilie 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:37:10 658
102 MENAGER Luna 2001 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:37:21 653
103 PASCUAL ESPUNY Julia 2002 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:37:32 647
104 DIEUZAIDE Pauline 2004 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 0:37:49 639
105 CALVIER Élise 1999 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:37:65 631
106 GARCIN Anaïs 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:38:27 602
107 THIEBAUT Estelle 1999 MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:38:62 586
108 AIM Marie 2003 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:38:73 581
109 LEONARD Laura 2003 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:38:78 578
110 PASCUAL ESPUNY Aurelie 2004 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:38:90 573
111 DUMONT Maelis 2004 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:38:95 571
112 SAROT Charlotte 2005 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:39:17 561
113 REYNE Laura 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:39:50 546
114 FELTEN Chloé 1998 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:40:05 522
115 CHAMOT Christel 1987 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:40:09 520
116 CARON Lana 2005 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 0:41:08 478
117 DESQUIENS Juliette 2004 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:41:21 472
118 SAULAS Manon 2001 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:41:42 464
119 HAMDANI Jade 2004 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:44:10 360
120 MANGIATORDI Alice 2005 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:44:52 345
121 GILLET Thais 2005 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 0:50:59 164
122 BENNAOUM Yasmine 2003 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:50:94 155
123 PAÏNI Ambre 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:56:46 52
124 AUBIGNAT Clara 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
125 SAOULA Lina 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
126 DEPETRIS Stella 2001 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA - Disq.
127 DELHAYE Eva 2001 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
128 BUDIN Lucile 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
129 LAGENTE Marion 2003 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
130 CABOT Veronique 1968 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA - Disq.
131 SANTOLARIA Océane 2002 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
132 WATTEZ Emma 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
133 MARCEAU Garance 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
134 DIEUZAIDE Clara 2001 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA - Disq.
135 BENNAOUM Sephora 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.