Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m)

Régionale

GAP

Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BELLINO Christophe 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:27:46 1251
2 POTIER Livio 1998 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:28:09 1210
3 MEDIOUB Haris 1991 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:28:18 1204
4 MESSAOUDI Tommy 1989 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:22 1202
5 DALMAS Dylan 1996 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:28:47 1186
6 BALDELLI Anthony 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:28:53 1182
7 GUILLEROT Titouan 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:28:71 1171
8 ROUPIE Guillaume 1999 CN GAP FRA 0:28:72 1170
9 MAROUANI Walid 1995 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:29:07 1148
10 DIAZ Mathieu 1997 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:29:16 1143
11 ARNAUD Charles 1999 CN GAP FRA 0:29:22 1139
12 DE LUCA Alexandre 1997 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:29:37 1130
13 BARCZUK Sebastian 1997 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:29:45 1125
14 LELLI Luc 1990 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:45 1125
15 BOUABDALLAH Hedi 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:29:55 1119
16 DANELUZZO Hugo 1997 US LE PONTET FRA 0:29:76 1106
17 SEMPERE Laurent 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:30:08 1086
18 METZGER Loic 2000 UN ARLES FRA 0:30:17 1081
19 DURNAIAN Leo 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:30:29 1074
20 TARRERAS Thomas 1996 US LE PONTET FRA 0:30:36 1069
21 FRIZZAS Ewan 2001 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:30:44 1065
22 DJELLALI Djawad 1999 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:30:60 1055
23 LASNEL Etienne 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:30:62 1054
24 LOPEZ DARY Maxime 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:30:69 1050
25 GARCIA Théo 1999 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:30:82 1042
26 NERGUTI Alban 2000 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:30:83 1041
27 PUCCI Cyril 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:30:89 1038
28 BOUSNINA Razim 2001 US LE PONTET FRA 0:31:02 1030
29 DUTERTRE Quentin 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:05 1028
30 PEREZ Joel 1997 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 0:31:10 1026
31 SECCHI Clement 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:31:10 1026
32 GIRAUD Nicolas 1995 USN VEDENE FRA 0:31:13 1024
33 AVRAN Yolan 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:31:17 1021
34 BAGNIS Lino 1998 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:24 1017
35 ANDRIEU Victor 1997 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 0:31:32 1013
36 FRANKE-MORINEAU Theo 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:31:49 1003
37 TREUTENAERE Remy 1999 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:31:51 1002
38 BUISSON Benjamin 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:58 998
39 BALLAND Loïc 1998 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:31:73 989
40 NINA Mehdi 2000 AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE FRA 0:31:89 980
41 SBROGGIO Mathys 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:31:97 975
42 GRANET Thomas 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:98 974
43 SOGOYOU Didier 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:32:10 968
44 SPIOTTA Yohan 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:32:41 950
45 ARGHYRIS Adso 1998 UN ARLES FRA 0:32:99 917
46 BASTID Colin 1999 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 0:33:03 915
47 PATRIS Benjamin 2001 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:33:37 896
48 DUCLAUX Valentin 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:34:09 857
49 NEWMAN Max 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:34:35 843
50 DI LELLO Guillaume 2000 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:34:42 840
51 PICAT Alexis 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:34:74 823
52 PALLUY Zuméo 2001 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:34:88 815
53 BLANC Thomas 2001 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:35:27 795
54 JOURDAN William 2001 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:35:33 792
55 CAZEAUX Guillaume 2001 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:35:68 774
56 DECAMPS Baptiste 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MESSAOUDI Tommy 1989 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:95 1219
2 MAROUANI Walid 1995 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:28:74 1169
3 LELLI Luc 1990 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:96 1094
4 BARCZUK Sebastian 1997 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:30:05 1088
5 LOPEZ DARY Maxime 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:30:30 1073
6 DJELLALI Djawad 1999 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:30:49 1062
7 PUCCI Cyril 1997 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:30:51 1060
8 LASNEL Etienne 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:31:35 1011
9 DUTERTRE Quentin 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:46 1004
10 TREUTENAERE Remy 1999 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:31:49 1003
11 GRANET Thomas 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:70 991
12 BAGNIS Lino 1998 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:97 975
13 BALLAND Loïc 1998 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:31:98 974
14 NINA Mehdi 2000 AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE FRA 0:32:05 970
15 SPIOTTA Yohan 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:32:25 959
16 SBROGGIO Mathys 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:32:98 918
17 SOGOYOU Didier 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:33:25 903
18 DUCLAUX Valentin 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:33:96 864