Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m)

Régionale

GAP

Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROVIROLA Manon 1998 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 2:30:34 1112
2 JULIEN Camille 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:31:78 1091
3 DI MARZIO Angelica 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:34:80 1048
4 DRAGUSIN Bianca 1994 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 2:35:71 1035
5 GRENOUILLAT Alexia 2000 MIRAMAS AQUA SPORT CLUB FRA 2:35:84 1033
6 MAUREL Noellie 2000 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:36:06 1030
7 DESJARDINS Léa 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:37:35 1012
8 COLLET Pauline 1999 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:37:67 1008
9 LEAUTAUD Marion 2000 CN GAP FRA 2:37:95 1004
10 LAGIER Lise 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:38:06 1003
11 RODRIGUEZ Ilona 2001 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 2:38:10 1002
12 PERARD Jessica 2001 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:38:44 997
13 GHIRARDI Mathilde 1999 CN GAP FRA 2:39:11 988
14 BARDON Emmie 2001 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:40:98 963
15 ANDRIEU Camille 2000 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 2:40:98 963
16 FORTE Léa 1999 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 2:42:35 945
17 HOUE Romane 1999 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:42:54 942
18 BERTHON Camille 1999 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:42:88 938
19 PREVOST Estelle 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:43:30 932
20 BONGIOVANI Pauline 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:44:10 921
21 BERNARD Julie 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 2:44:20 920
22 SIDERAKIS Marine 1991 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:44:45 917
23 EZZAHR Bya 1999 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 2:44:51 916
24 DE JONCKERE Lea 1999 CN GAP FRA 2:44:58 915
25 ROVIROLA Justine 2001 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 2:45:06 909
26 BOUDERBANE Celia 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:45:22 907
27 CHATEL Laurine 2000 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:45:85 899
28 LAVALEE Faustine 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:46:40 891
29 MARQUE Chloe 1999 CN GAP FRA 2:47:13 882
30 ANTONETTI Margaux 2001 UN ARLES FRA 2:47:15 882
31 SANCHEZ Marie 1999 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:47:24 881
32 DEBONO Adriana 1999 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 2:47:29 880
33 BOUHAYOUFI Ines 1999 US LE PONTET FRA 2:47:96 871
34 COSTA Noane 2001 APT NATATION FRA 2:48:25 868
35 EZZAHR Inès 2000 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 2:49:02 858
36 VERGNE Léa 2000 CN GAP FRA 2:49:16 856
37 CAZEAUX Anaïs 1997 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 2:49:30 854
38 GIOVANI Ophelie 2000 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 2:49:66 850
39 CAROFF Lisa 2000 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:50:01 845
40 GIORDANENGO Anais 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 2:50:75 836
41 GONCALVES Léa 2000 US LE PONTET FRA 2:51:54 826
42 DUFRESNE Julie 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:51:92 821
43 BRIGANDO Pauline 2001 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:54:33 792
44 DESHONS Emilie 2000 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 2:54:38 791
45 SORS Marie 2001 US LE PONTET FRA 2:54:90 785
46 MACHACOVA Jana 1996 US LE PONTET FRA 2:55:39 779
47 FABRE Annelaure 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:56:58 764
48 TUNNO Manon 2001 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 2:58:25 744
49 CELLIER Ylona 2001 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 2:58:64 740
50 PASTOUR Marie 2000 APT NATATION FRA 2:58:75 739
51 CHEVREUX Lea 1999 AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE FRA 2:59:01 736
52 SEVENNEC Jade 2001 EP MANOSQUE FRA 3:00:93 713
53 SUCIN Benedicte 2001 UN ARLES FRA 3:02:19 699
54 LATIL Pauline 1997 PERTUIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
55 MARTINEZ France 2000 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
56 FELICI Jasmine 1999 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DRAGUSIN Bianca 1994 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 2:29:37 1126
2 LAGIER Lise 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:38:13 1002
3 COLLET Pauline 1999 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:38:70 994
4 COSTA Noane 2001 APT NATATION FRA 2:44:38 918
5 EZZAHR Inès 2000 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 2:44:80 912
6 BERNARD Julie 1999 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 2:45:33 905
7 HOUE Romane 1999 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:45:63 901
8 ANTONETTI Margaux 2001 UN ARLES FRA 2:45:82 899
9 DEBONO Adriana 1999 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 2:46:97 884
10 CAROFF Lisa 2000 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:47:16 882
11 EZZAHR Bya 1999 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 2:48:71 862
12 VERGNE Léa 2000 CN GAP FRA 2:50:39 840
13 GIORDANENGO Anais 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 2:50:41 840
14 MACHACOVA Jana 1996 US LE PONTET FRA 2:52:48 814