Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m)

Régionale

GAP

Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PASCALIN Marion 1990 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:33:69 1254
2 LEAUTAUD Marion 2000 CN GAP FRA 0:35:29 1174
3 PICCIN Alexane 1998 US LE PONTET FRA 0:36:53 1114
4 BLOUIN Béatrice 1985 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:94 1094
5 LAUER Coralie 2000 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:37:11 1086
6 FIEF Mathilde 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:37:32 1076
7 VERGNE Léa 2000 CN GAP FRA 0:37:95 1047
8 SIDERAKIS Marine 1991 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:38:03 1043
9 COLLET Pauline 1999 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:38:08 1041
10 TIBIKA Pauline 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:38:22 1034
11 FELTEN Chloé 1998 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:38:31 1030
12 FORTE Léa 1999 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:38:45 1024
13 MAMOUZI Nawel 1999 CN ORANGE FRA 0:38:56 1018
14 SUEUR Nathalie 1984 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:38:59 1017
15 BRIOT Pauline 1997 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:38:93 1002
16 GIORDANENGO Anais 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:39:00 998
17 SAGET Alizée 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:39:40 980
18 DHAINAUT Morgane 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:39:45 978
19 VIDAL Clémence 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:39:52 975
20 FABRE Annelaure 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:39:61 971
21 GEIGER Anna 2000 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:39:70 967
22 FERRIER Lea 1998 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:39:70 967
23 EZZAHR Inès 2000 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 0:39:72 966
24 CELLIER Ylona 2001 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:39:75 965
25 TROTIN Stella 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:39:78 963
26 AIT HAMOUDA Anais 2000 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:39:78 963
27 FRECHIN Anna 1999 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:39:83 961
28 ANTONETTI Margaux 2001 UN ARLES FRA 0:40:14 947
29 FUENTES Jade 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:40:42 935
30 BONGIOVANI Pauline 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:40:51 931
31 BOUCHARD Aurélia 1998 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:40:52 931
32 LAVALEE Faustine 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:40:61 927
33 YAPP Jennifer 2000 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:40:76 920
34 QUERO Lolita 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:41:59 884
35 CHEVREUX Lea 1999 AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE FRA 0:41:99 867
36 MARTEL Maeva 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:42:36 852
37 LATIL Pauline 1997 PERTUIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
38 BERLAND Ségoléne 1997 CN GAP FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FIEF Mathilde 2001 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:37 1121
2 BLOUIN Béatrice 1985 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:98 1092
3 SIDERAKIS Marine 1991 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:37:62 1062
4 FELTEN Chloé 1998 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:38:16 1037
5 TIBIKA Pauline 1998 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:38:36 1028
6 SUEUR Nathalie 1984 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:38:65 1014
7 BRIOT Pauline 1997 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:38:86 1005
8 BONGIOVANI Pauline 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:38:98 999
9 SAGET Alizée 1997 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:39:04 997
10 FABRE Annelaure 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:39:05 996
11 VIDAL Clémence 2000 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:39:38 981
12 VERGNE Léa 2000 CN GAP FRA 0:39:54 974
13 DHAINAUT Morgane 1999 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:39:77 964
14 FRECHIN Anna 1999 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:40:39 936
15 TROTIN Stella 2001 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:40:52 931
16 ANTONETTI Margaux 2001 UN ARLES FRA 0:41:02 909
17 GIORDANENGO Anais 2000 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:41:28 898