Régionale
GAP
Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRAGUSIN Bianca | 1994 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1277 | |
2 | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1269 | |
3 | CHATEL Laurine | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:32:39 | 1166 | |
4 | ANDRIEU Camille | 2000 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:32:80 | 1142 | |
5 | COSTA Noane | 2001 | APT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:98 | 1131 | |
6 | FORTE Léa | 1999 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 0:33:22 | 1118 | |
7 | GHIRARDI Mathilde | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:33:26 | 1115 | |
8 | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:33:36 | 1110 | |
9 | WAGNER Marion | 1997 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:33:57 | 1098 | |
10 | DIAZ Annabelle | 1994 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 0:33:67 | 1092 | |
11 | FELICI Jasmine | 1999 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:33:67 | 1092 | |
12 | VINCLAIR Anna | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:33:72 | 1089 | |
13 | LEAUTAUD Marion | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:33:74 | 1088 | |
14 | LAGIER Lise | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:76 | 1087 | |
15 | DIEBOLD Lea | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:88 | 1080 | |
16 | GIOVANI Ophelie | 2000 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:99 | 1074 | |
17 | VAILLANT Marie | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:34:09 | 1068 | |
18 | CAZEAUX Anaïs | 1997 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:34:13 | 1066 | |
19 | LOMBARD Maëlla | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:34:23 | 1060 | |
20 | HERCZEG Giulia | 1997 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:29 | 1057 | |
21 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 0:34:32 | 1055 | |
22 | CIMOLI Carla | 1998 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:34:43 | 1049 | |
23 | CANDILLIER Alienor | 1999 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:34:54 | 1043 | |
24 | FERANDO Marie-Alix | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:34:64 | 1037 | |
25 | EZZAHR Bya | 1999 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:34:65 | 1037 | |
26 | BERTHON Camille | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:69 | 1034 | |
27 | JOUGLARD Noémie | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:34:72 | 1033 | |
28 | DUCROT Félicia | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:34:90 | 1023 | |
29 | FIDERER Lisa | 1998 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:34:95 | 1020 | |
30 | DELILLE Eglantine | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 0:35:02 | 1016 | |
31 | LABAT Maelle | 1997 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:35:56 | 987 | |
32 | LAVALEE Faustine | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:62 | 984 | |
33 | LLOBERES Manon | 1999 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 0:35:66 | 981 | |
34 | DUFRESNE Julie | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:80 | 974 | |
35 | BARCZUK Astrid | 2000 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:35:95 | 966 | |
36 | DESSALLES Romane | 2001 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:36:60 | 931 | |
37 | AUGUSTIN Amandine | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:36:74 | 924 | |
38 | ROVIROLA Justine | 2001 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 0:36:80 | 921 | |
39 | AMIEL Laury | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:37:12 | 904 | |
40 | PASTOUR Marie | 2000 | APT NATATION | FRA | 0:37:13 | 904 | |
41 | GALLAND Mandine | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:37:23 | 898 | |
42 | DESJARDINS Mareva | 2000 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:51 | 884 | |
43 | ACHARD Ophélie | 2001 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:38:47 | 836 | |
44 | LAGHMARA Selma | 2000 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:39:31 | 794 | |
45 | HOARAU Emilie | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:39:37 | 791 | |
46 | STORACE Fanny | 2001 | US LE PONTET | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | BOUDERBANE Celia | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | PREVOST Estelle | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRAGUSIN Bianca | 1994 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:85 | 1258 | |
2 | LAGIER Lise | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:34 | 1111 | |
3 | WAGNER Marion | 1997 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:33:62 | 1095 | |
4 | CAZEAUX Anaïs | 1997 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:33:84 | 1082 | |
5 | VINCLAIR Anna | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:33:87 | 1080 | |
6 | LOMBARD Maëlla | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:34:06 | 1070 | |
7 | VAILLANT Marie | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:34:42 | 1050 | |
8 | HERCZEG Giulia | 1997 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:58 | 1041 | |
9 | DELILLE Eglantine | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 0:34:86 | 1025 | |
10 | CIMOLI Carla | 1998 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:34:96 | 1020 | |
11 | CANDILLIER Alienor | 1999 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:35:11 | 1011 | |
12 | DUFRESNE Julie | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:11 | 1011 | |
13 | LLOBERES Manon | 1999 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 0:35:33 | 999 | |
14 | DUCROT Félicia | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:35:55 | 987 | |
15 | BARCZUK Astrid | 2000 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:35:65 | 982 | |
16 | LABAT Maelle | 1997 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:35:75 | 977 | |
17 | DESSALLES Romane | 2001 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:36:51 | 936 |