Régionale
GAP
Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEAUTAUD Marion | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:28:00 | 1178 | |
2 | KOSENKOVA Sofya | 1998 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:05 | 1175 | |
3 | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1170 | |
4 | SAMPIETRO Camille | 1999 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:28:30 | 1159 | |
5 | DIEBOLD Lea | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:46 | 1148 | |
6 | FIDERER Lisa | 1998 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:28:55 | 1143 | |
7 | MARUEJOULS Fanny | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1135 | |
8 | DUBARRY Chiara | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1132 | |
9 | LECCIA Laly | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1132 | |
10 | COICAUD Cecile | 1998 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:73 | 1131 | |
11 | BEDDOURI Margot | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:76 | 1129 | |
12 | BARDON Emmie | 2001 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1120 | |
13 | ANDRIEU Camille | 2000 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1117 | |
14 | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1105 | |
15 | BLOUIN Béatrice | 1985 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1100 | |
16 | LAVALEE Faustine | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:23 | 1099 | |
17 | BERTHON Camille | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:30 | 1095 | |
18 | GHIRARDI Mathilde | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:29:31 | 1094 | |
19 | DEPREZ Morgane | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:29:36 | 1091 | |
20 | FUENTES Jade | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1083 | |
21 | PICCIN Alexane | 1998 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:29:57 | 1078 | |
22 | CHATEL Laurine | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:29:57 | 1078 | |
23 | IEMMOLO Julie | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1076 | |
24 | VINCLAIR Anna | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1076 | |
25 | BONGIOVANI Pauline | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:61 | 1075 | |
26 | COSTA Noane | 2001 | APT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1068 | |
27 | FERANDO Marie-Alix | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1062 | |
28 | LABAT Maelle | 1997 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1062 | |
29 | MAUREL Noellie | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:29:84 | 1061 | |
30 | STORACE Fanny | 2001 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:29:89 | 1058 | |
31 | MOUROU Vanessa | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:90 | 1057 | |
32 | TOURRES Sarah | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:29:94 | 1055 | |
33 | CARETTE-NOORI Anabelle | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:08 | 1046 | |
34 | SOLIGNAC Axelle | 1998 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:30:14 | 1042 | |
35 | LECOQ Laureline | 1998 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1042 | |
36 | LOPEZ Sydney | 2000 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1042 | |
37 | CAMPANELLI Joanna | 1995 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1042 | |
38 | CANDILLIER Alienor | 1999 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:30:32 | 1031 | |
39 | TIBIKA Pauline | 1998 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:30:40 | 1026 | |
40 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:42 | 1025 | |
41 | GINDRO Margaux | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1022 | |
42 | BOUHAYOUFI Ines | 1999 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:30:57 | 1016 | |
43 | JOUGLARD Noémie | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:30:71 | 1008 | |
44 | DIAZ Annabelle | 1994 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 0:30:71 | 1008 | |
45 | LOMBARD Maëlla | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1003 | |
46 | DELILLE Eglantine | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1003 | |
47 | ANTONETTI Margaux | 2001 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:30:90 | 996 | |
48 | PELLICER Meline | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:91 | 996 | |
49 | FERRIER Lea | 1998 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:30:97 | 992 | |
50 | VIOLTE Megane | 1999 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:97 | 992 | |
51 | EZZAHR Bya | 1999 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:31:02 | 989 | |
52 | MAMOUZI Nawel | 1999 | CN ORANGE | FRA | 0:31:03 | 988 | |
53 | YAPP Jennifer | 2000 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:31:07 | 986 | |
54 | VANIUS Marine | 2000 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:31:11 | 984 | |
55 | HOARAU Emilie | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:16 | 981 | |
56 | GALLAND Mandine | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:31:17 | 980 | |
57 | DESHONS Emilie | 2000 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:31:23 | 976 | |
58 | CELLIER Ylona | 2001 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:31 | 972 | |
59 | VAILLANT Marie | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:31:31 | 972 | |
60 | IVARS Lea | 2001 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:33 | 970 | |
61 | CAROFF Lisa | 2000 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:35 | 969 | |
62 | PAOLETTI Alizee | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:31:37 | 968 | |
63 | COMBIER Maëlle | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:31:39 | 967 | |
64 | BARCZUK Astrid | 2000 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:31:48 | 962 | |
65 | DUQUESNE Juliette | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:49 | 961 | |
66 | GIOVANI Ophelie | 2000 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:51 | 960 | |
67 | AMIEL Laury | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:31:53 | 959 | |
68 | AUGUSTIN Amandine | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:31:56 | 957 | |
69 | DUCROT Félicia | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:31:64 | 952 | |
70 | FRECHIN Anna | 1999 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:31:70 | 949 | |
71 | FELICI Jasmine | 1999 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:31:76 | 945 | |
72 | GATTI Lucine | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:83 | 941 | |
73 | GRIGNOLI Marilou | 2001 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 0:31:97 | 933 | |
74 | TOUPET Anne-Fleur | 2001 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:31:99 | 932 | |
75 | BOUCHAMA Célia | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:04 | 929 | |
76 | DEBONO Adriana | 1999 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 0:32:07 | 927 | |
77 | FABRE Annelaure | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:11 | 925 | |
78 | CHEVREUX Lea | 1999 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 0:32:22 | 918 | |
79 | DESJARDINS Mareva | 2000 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:36 | 910 | |
80 | SUCIN Benedicte | 2001 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:32:38 | 909 | |
81 | SAMSON Marie | 2000 | CN ORANGE | FRA | 0:32:43 | 906 | |
82 | DESSALLES Romane | 2001 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:57 | 898 | |
83 | TUNNO Manon | 2001 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 0:32:68 | 892 | |
84 | BOUCHARD Aurélia | 1998 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 0:32:79 | 886 | |
85 | BACULARD Loreena | 2001 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 0:32:97 | 875 | |
86 | EZZAHR Inès | 2000 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:33:03 | 872 | |
87 | PASTOUR Marie | 2000 | APT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:08 | 869 | |
88 | CARVENNEC Gwenaëlle | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:33:10 | 868 | |
89 | DI DOMENICO Carla | 2000 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:33:11 | 868 | |
90 | ACHARD Ophélie | 2001 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:33:72 | 834 | |
91 | MARTEL Maeva | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:34:12 | 812 | |
92 | LATIL Pauline | 1997 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
93 | LLOBERES Manon | 1999 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
94 | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
95 | NIZIER Julia | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
96 | BERTHAULT Victoire | 2001 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
97 | BERESZCZYNSKI Maelis | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
98 | BENAYOUN Siobane | 2000 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
99 | DUFRESNE Julie | 1999 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
100 | BERG Flora | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOSENKOVA Sofya | 1998 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:16 | 1168 | |
2 | MARUEJOULS Fanny | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1119 | |
3 | DEPREZ Morgane | 1996 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:29:00 | 1114 | |
4 | LECCIA Laly | 1999 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:29:29 | 1095 | |
5 | BLOUIN Béatrice | 1985 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1093 | |
6 | ANDRIEU Camille | 2000 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:29:39 | 1089 | |
7 | VINCLAIR Anna | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1083 | |
8 | LABAT Maelle | 1997 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1070 | |
9 | TOURRES Sarah | 2001 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:29:86 | 1060 | |
10 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:08 | 1046 | |
11 | SOLIGNAC Axelle | 1998 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:30:11 | 1044 | |
12 | LECOQ Laureline | 1998 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1037 | |
13 | DELILLE Eglantine | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1003 | |
14 | CAMPANELLI Joanna | 1995 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:32 | 971 | |
15 | DIAZ Annabelle | 1994 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 0:31:56 | 957 | |
16 | LOPEZ Sydney | 2000 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
17 | COSTA Noane | 2001 | APT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
18 | FIDERER Lisa | 1998 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |