23e Meeting de l'Avenir

Départementale

FOS-SUR-MER

Du Samedi 19 Avril 2014 au Dimanche 20 Avril 2014

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TSOPANIS Emma 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:40:82 723
2 LOPEZ Kim 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:40:90 719
3 SUARD Julie 2003 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:41:32 700
4 ROUBY Giulia 2004 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:41:91 673
5 LARDJANE Manel-Meriem 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:42:02 668
6 BORG Leane 2004 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:42:47 648
7 TABOURET Lisa 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:43:38 609
8 KAMIR Lea 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:43:72 594
9 DEL CORSO Chiara 2004 UN ARLES FRA 0:44:06 580
10 HARDWIGSEN Héloïse 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:44:13 577
11 GIOVAGNOLI Océane 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:44:34 569
12 PICUS Lilou 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:44:59 558
13 DUFOURG Margot 2003 DAUPHINS EMBRUN FRA 0:44:68 555
14 MARRAS Alexandra 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:44:72 553
15 DUSSAUGE Eva 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:45:00 542
16 SIBILLE Clara 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:45:02 541
17 SOLARI Chloe 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:45:72 513
18 M'ZALA Syriane 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:45:92 506
19 MARCHAUD Mylène 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:46:03 501
20 MOULIN Anais 2004 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:46:12 498
21 GARMAZI Cyrianne 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:46:23 494
22 RACLIN Eva 2004 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:46:24 493
23 CERATO Faustine 2003 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:46:24 493
24 LUISETTI Clea 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:46:57 481
25 MONTELLIMARD Lilou 2004 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:46:88 469
26 CANO Jenny 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:47:01 464
27 TELLINI Emilie 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:47:10 461
28 MELLADO Marion 2004 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:47:13 460
29 CAMPANELLI Carla 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:47:53 445
30 HAZARD Clemence 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:47:66 440
31 GENDRE Suzanne 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:47:68 440
32 BALDACCHINO Ilona 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:47:69 439
33 YAPP Estelle 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:47:84 434
34 GAUBERT Lisa 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:48:07 426
35 PAUL Emilie 2004 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:48:22 420
36 LEPELLETIER Chloe 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:48:34 416
37 TARIN Oceane 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:48:38 415
38 TOMANDINI Olivia 2003 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:48:38 415
39 AMADDIO-DUONG Julie 2004 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:48:49 411
40 LASNEL Lucie 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:48:76 402
41 BENAMRANE Anissa 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:48:88 397
42 GLAUDON Luna 2003 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:49:25 385
43 CLORI Chiara 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:49:28 384
44 LAZZARETTO Abigail 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:49:31 383
45 ALDEBERT Tiphanie 2003 USN VEDENE FRA 0:49:31 383
46 FLORENCEAU Maïline 2004 CN GAP FRA 0:49:50 376
47 FRANCOIS Bérénice 2004 UN ARLES FRA 0:49:59 373
48 MARCEL Clémence 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:49:62 372
49 GARCIN Juliette 2004 CN GAP FRA 0:49:65 371
50 CHUFFART Claire 2004 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:49:66 371
51 ZAID Laura 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:49:75 368
52 KADI Ambre 2003 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:49:97 361
53 HAMACHE Chaneze 2003 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:50:00 360
54 GOURGEON Clara 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:50:06 358
55 BALDANZA Marie 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:50:17 354
56 AKIN Elodie 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:50:75 336
57 PERKOVIC Maë 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:51:28 319
58 BERROU Abire 2005 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:51:31 318
59 BELMONTE--TREBILLON Laura 2004 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:51:97 298
60 RANGON Alexandra 2004 UN ARLES FRA 0:52:12 294
61 CARVALHO Oceane 2003 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:52:35 287
62 PATRIS Mathilde 2004 NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU FRA 0:52:50 283
63 TENOUDJI-COHEN-SIRINGO Shirel 2005 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:52:53 282
64 TOUILLION Maeva 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:52:77 275
65 CONSALVI Celia 2004 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:53:03 268
66 GAYES Dina 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:53:28 261
67 BEMMOUSSAT Shirine 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:53:41 257
68 DI DOMENICO Margaux 2003 USN VEDENE FRA 0:53:50 254
69 BASTIA Noemie 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:55:06 213
70 BLUM Nora 2005 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:56:20 186
71 MOUTON Angele 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:56:31 183
72 MEZOUAR Romaissa 2003 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:57:06 166
73 JEANSELME Manon 2005 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:57:55 155
74 CHANTEREL Camille 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:57:69 152
75 SEGUIER Ines 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:58:53 135
76 MANOUBA Lea 2005 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:00:75 94
77 ALO Dorine 2003 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:06:34 24
78 SUARD Anna 2005 AC ALLAUCH FRA - Disq.
79 PROTIERE Lena 2005 UN ARLES FRA - Disq.
80 CANO Stessy 2005 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
81 AMIEL Chloe 2005 UN ARLES FRA - Disq.
82 POIRAT Tess 2005 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
83 CARENCO Anaïs 2004 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
84 MARTINEZ Manèle 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
85 KINDERSTUTH Fanny 2004 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA - Disq.
86 BERNEAU Charlotte 2004 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
87 GODINAS Manoline 2005 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
88 SVENSSON Charlotte 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
89 PEYRO-FRANCIA Sarah 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
90 IKHLEF Elma 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.