Championnat régional d'été Provence (50m)

Régionale

MARSEILLE

Du Samedi 31 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LELLI Louis 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
2 PERNA Marc-Alexandre 1989 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
3 GASQUET Sasha 1997 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA - Disq.
4 HENNEBELLE Marc 1993 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.
5 GASQUET Sasha 1997 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA - Disq.
6 HENNEBELLE Marc 1993 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RALEFY Anthonny 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:25:49 1248
2 STASIULIS Benjamin 1986 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:25:84 1226
3 MIGNON Clément 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:25:98 1217
4 STACCHIOTTI Raphaël 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:00 1216
5 MALLET Grégory 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:19 1204
6 SERTIC Charles 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:90 1161
7 ARNAUD Charles 1999 CN GAP FRA 0:26:90 1161
8 RAMSAMY Cyril 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:96 1157
9 CAYETTE Germain 1983 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:27:40 1130
10 COMPAGNONE Fabio 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:27:51 1124
11 EIFFES Hugo 1997 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:64 1116
12 COUENNE Dorian 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:27:67 1114
13 BOUTON Axel 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:95 1097
14 HENNEBELLE Marc 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 0:28:10 1089
15 GASQUET Sasha 1997 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 0:28:10 1089
16 FASQUEL MOREAU Adrien 1995 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:28:18 1084
17 COICAUD Charles 1995 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:19 1083
18 ELMERINI Merwane 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:23 1081
19 BURCKEL Alexis 1998 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:28:35 1074
20 LAFFORGUE Axel 1997 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:28:37 1073
21 BUISSON Nicolas 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:43 1069
22 MINANA Thomas 1995 US LE PONTET FRA 0:28:43 1069
23 PERNA Marc-Alexandre 1989 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:28:46 1067
24 LELLI Louis 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:46 1067
25 JAFFUEL Wilfried 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 0:28:60 1059
26 ROUPIE Guillaume 1999 CN GAP FRA 0:28:63 1058
27 BUSSIERE Theo 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:74 1051
28 TARRERAS Thomas 1996 US LE PONTET FRA 0:28:80 1048
29 LOY Virgil 1992 US LE PONTET FRA 0:28:88 1043
30 MARCHAUD Tristan 1999 USN VEDENE FRA 0:29:28 1020
31 SEMPERE Laurent 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:29:36 1016
32 COURCHET Lucas 1999 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:29:36 1016
33 DIGOIN Adrien 1998 UN ARLES FRA 0:29:39 1014
34 PIETRERA Thomas 1996 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:29:44 1011
35 MEIGNAL Justin 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:59 1002
36 FOMBONNE Virgile 2000 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:29:61 1001
37 VIGNE Marius 1999 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:29:82 989
38 GUTH Guillaume 2000 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 0:29:83 989
39 CARRETIE Vincent 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:29:99 980
40 BLONDEL-INDRI Giovani 1998 CN GAP FRA 0:30:08 975
41 DE LUCA Alexandre 1997 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:30:09 974
42 MEYER Matthieu 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:30:12 973
43 LASNEL Etienne 1998 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:30:26 965
44 ARMAND Lucas 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:34 960
45 DANELUZZO Hugo 1997 US LE PONTET FRA 0:30:43 955
46 COICAUD Henri 1999 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:49 952
47 FAUQUE Tristan 2000 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:30:55 949
48 DELAVEAU Martin 1997 AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE FRA 0:30:57 948
49 LETACHE Jérémy 1998 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:30:87 931
50 LARDAN Charles 2000 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:30:88 931
51 DUBOIS David 1977 USN VEDENE FRA 0:30:89 930
52 LOPEZ DARY Maxime 1995 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:30:98 925
53 BOURSIN Nicolas 1999 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:30:99 925
54 TOUHAMI Hichem 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:31:04 922
55 JOLY Julien 1995 US LE PONTET FRA 0:31:05 922
56 AOUADI Fares 2000 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:31:35 905
57 RAZIK Akram 1997 AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE FRA 0:31:55 895
58 NAFTI Adam 1993 USN VEDENE FRA 0:31:81 881
59 BELON Remi 1983 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 0:31:81 881
60 USTACHE Titouan 2000 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:31:82 880
61 DUGO Dylan 1997 US LE PONTET FRA 0:31:85 879
62 TARI Ilyes 1995 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:91 875
63 NINA Mehdi 2000 AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE FRA 0:32:00 871
64 GARCIA Théo 1999 CN ORANGE FRA 0:32:03 869
65 YAZDJIAN Anthony 1995 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:32:46 847
66 AMRI Idriss 1997 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:47 846
67 HAZARD Georges 2000 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:32:50 845
68 HAFIANE Corentin 2000 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:32:98 820
69 SORE-LARREGAIN Theo 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:33:18 810
70 TUNNO Romain 1998 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 0:33:99 769
71 MONCEL Titou 1998 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:37:95 585
72 GAILLARD Ronan 2000 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:38:77 550
73 BOUABDALLAH Hedi 1999 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
74 ARNOUX Laurent 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
75 VERNET Robin 1996 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA - Disq.
76 CALA Romain 1990 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RALEFY Anthonny 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:25:46 1250
2 SERTIC Charles 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:17 1205
3 COMPAGNONE Fabio 1995 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:26:70 1173
4 CAYETTE Germain 1983 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:26:82 1165
5 ARNAUD Charles 1999 CN GAP FRA 0:27:22 1141
6 EIFFES Hugo 1997 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:51 1124
7 COUENNE Dorian 1997 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:28:00 1094
8 GASQUET Sasha 1997 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 0:28:01 1094

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ELMERINI Merwane 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:10 1089
2 COICAUD Charles 1995 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:25 1080
3 BURCKEL Alexis 1998 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:28:35 1074
4 BUISSON Nicolas 1996 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:44 1069
5 MINANA Thomas 1995 US LE PONTET FRA 0:28:55 1062
6 HENNEBELLE Marc 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 0:29:03 1034
7 LAFFORGUE Axel 1997 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:29:82 989
8 PERNA Marc-Alexandre 1989 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SEMPERE Laurent 1999 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:28:71 1053
2 MARCHAUD Tristan 1999 USN VEDENE FRA 0:28:80 1048
3 ROUPIE Guillaume 1999 CN GAP FRA 0:28:84 1045
4 MEIGNAL Justin 1999 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:39 1014
5 GUTH Guillaume 2000 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 0:29:48 1009
6 COURCHET Lucas 1999 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:29:55 1005
7 ARMAND Lucas 2000 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:16 970
8 MEYER Matthieu 1999 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.